Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GridAI Technologies Corp.ENTO · Entity 7534 | Chief Financial Officer | January 06, 2025 | January 08, 2025 |
| KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INCKPRX · Entity 7940 | Chief Financial Officer | February 10, 2022 | February 11, 2022 |
| Onconetix, Inc.ONCO · Entity 8471 | Director | December 05, 2025 | December 12, 2025 |
| SS Innovations International, Inc.SSII · Entity 5246 | CFO | August 03, 2026 | August 04, 2026 |
| Vicarious Surgical Inc.RBOT · Entity 8714 | Chief Financial Officer | April 01, 2025 | April 11, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GridAI Technologies Corp.
Report date January 06, 2025 · Filed January 08, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,287 |
Reported balance
After 2025-01-06 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-01-06 · Sale · Disposed 727 · Balance 17,287 F1: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by the Reporting Person. F2: Includes unvested RSUs. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by the Reporting Person.
F2: Includes unvested RSUs.
KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC
Report date February 10, 2022 · Filed February 11, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,746 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-02-10 · Tax withholding · Disposed 108 · Balance 22,746 F1: Sale of shares to cover taxes due on restricted stock that vested on 02/01/2022. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.69 to $0.70, inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to Kiora Pharmaceuticals, Inc., any security holder of Kiora Pharmaceuticals, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Sale of shares to cover taxes due on restricted stock that vested on 02/01/2022.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.69 to $0.70, inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to Kiora Pharmaceuticals, Inc., any security holder of Kiora Pharmaceuticals, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4.
Onconetix, Inc.
Report date December 05, 2025 · Filed December 12, 2025
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
SS Innovations International, Inc.
Report date August 03, 2026 · Filed August 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Option to Purchase Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.95 · Expires 2031-08-03 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-03 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: Represents options to purchase 750,000 shares of Common Stock (the "Options") granted to the Reporting Person on August 3, 2026 under the Issuer's 2026 Incentive Stock Plan (the "Incentive Plan"). The Options vest as follows: 250,000 shares vest on August 3, 2027 (the first anniversary of the grant date); thereafter, the Options vest in twenty-three (23) equal monthly installments of 20,833 shares each, with a final monthly installment of 20,841 shares, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer and the other terms and conditions of the Incentive Plan. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Reporting Person's Employment Agreement) occurring prior to the full vesting of the Options, and provided the Reporting Person remains employed by the Issuer at such time, any unvested portion of the Options shall immediately vest in full. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents options to purchase 750,000 shares of Common Stock (the "Options") granted to the Reporting Person on August 3, 2026 under the Issuer's 2026 Incentive Stock Plan (the "Incentive Plan"). The Options vest as follows: 250,000 shares vest on August 3, 2027 (the first anniversary of the grant date); thereafter, the Options vest in twenty-three (23) equal monthly installments of 20,833 shares each, with a final monthly installment of 20,841 shares, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued employment with the Issuer and the other terms and conditions of the Incentive Plan. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Reporting Person's Employment Agreement) occurring prior to the full vesting of the Options, and provided the Reporting Person remains employed by the Issuer at such time, any unvested portion of the Options shall immediately vest in full.
Vicarious Surgical Inc.
Report date April 01, 2025 · Filed April 11, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.32 · Expires 2036-04-10 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-04-01 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The shares underlying this option vest as to 25% of the award on April 11, 2026, with the remainder vesting in equal monthly installments over the following 36 months, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares underlying this option vest as to 25% of the award on April 11, 2026, with the remainder vesting in equal monthly installments over the following 36 months, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 5, 2019 21:34 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-19-005039 · tv512439_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2029-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received an Option to purchase Common Stock from the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. The Option will become exercisable as to one-third (1/3) of the shares underlying the Option on February 1, 2020, and the remaining balance vests monthly on the first day of each calendar month thereafter for a period of two years. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2018 Filed Jul 12, 2018 20:51 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | GrantCommon Stock | 175,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-038182 · tv498474_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,863 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock from the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. The restrictions will vest as to one-third (1/3) of the shares on July 10, 2019, and the remaining balance vests monthly on the first day of each calendar month thereafter for a period of two years. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 21:22 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | PurchaseWarrants (right to buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.32 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-021205 · tv491362_4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2023-04-17 F1 · price: The reported securities were purchased by the reporting person for a combined purchase price of $0.32 per share of common stock and warrant in connection with the Issuer's public offering that closed on April 17, 2018. Each warrant will be exercisable during the period commencing on April 17, 2018 and ending on April 17, 2023 at an exercise price of $0.32. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 21:22 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 62,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-021205 · tv491362_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,863 F1 · price: The reported securities were purchased by the reporting person for a combined purchase price of $0.32 per share of common stock and warrant in connection with the Issuer's public offering that closed on April 17, 2018. Each warrant will be exercisable during the period commencing on April 17, 2018 and ending on April 17, 2023 at an exercise price of $0.32. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2018 Filed Mar 1, 2018 21:21 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-012247 · tv487523_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2028-02-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received an Option to purchase Common Stock from the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. The Option will become exercisable as to one-third (1/3) of the shares underlying the Option on February 28, 2019, and the remaining balance vests monthly on the first day of each calendar month thereafter for a period of two years. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:10 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | OtherCommon Stock | 11,863 | $1.01 | $11,981.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-000500 · tv482539_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,363 F1 · kind: The shares were acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan on December 29, 2017 in a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2017 Filed Aug 17, 2017 20:05 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $1.00 | $10,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-043873 · v473586_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,500 Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2017 Filed Jun 22, 2017 20:26 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-033640 · v469459_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2027-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person received an Option to purchase Common Stock from the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. The Option will become exercisable as to one-third (1/3) of the shares underlying the Option on June 21, 2018, and the remaining balance vests monthly on the first day of each calendar month thereafter for a period of two years. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2017 Filed Jun 14, 2017 20:51 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | PurchaseWarrants (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.50 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-032554 · v469022_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2022-06-14 F1 · price: The reported securities were purchased by the reporting person for a combined purchase price of $1.50 per share of common stock and warrant in connection with the Issuer's public offering that closed on June 14, 2017. Each warrant will be exercisable during the period commencing on June 14, 2017 and ending on June 14, 2022 at an exercise price of $1.50. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2017 Filed Jun 14, 2017 20:51 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-032554 · v469022_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 F1 · price: The reported securities were purchased by the reporting person for a combined purchase price of $1.50 per share of common stock and warrant in connection with the Issuer's public offering that closed on June 14, 2017. Each warrant will be exercisable during the period commencing on June 14, 2017 and ending on June 14, 2022 at an exercise price of $1.50. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 21:27 UTC | KIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC EYEG · Entity 7940 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-17-006751 · v458795_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Romano Sarah · CIK 0001697536 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock from the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan. The restrictions will vest as to one-third (1/3) of the shares on February 6, 2018, and the remaining balance vests monthly on the first day of each calendar month thereafter for a period of two years. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.