Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DYCOM INDUSTRIES INCDY · Entity 3598 | Director | August 04, 2026 | August 05, 2026 |
| FEDEX CORPFDX · Entity 2962 | EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF | July 20, 2023 | July 20, 2023 |
| HEXCEL CORP /DE/HXL · Entity 3705 | see remarks | November 17, 2025 | November 25, 2025 |
| REPUBLIC AIRWAYS HOLDINGS INC.RJET · Entity 5114 | Director | May 21, 2026 | May 26, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC
Report date August 04, 2026 · Filed August 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 343 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-04 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-04 · Grant · Acquired 343 · Balance 343 F1: Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted by the Issuer to the Reporting Person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to acquire one (1) share of Dycom Industries, Inc. common stock par value $0.33 1/3 per share ("DY common stock") upon vesting. F2: The RSUs vest in one annual installment on August 4, 2027. F3: No consideration was paid for the RSUs. F4: Includes unvested RSUs. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted by the Issuer to the Reporting Person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to acquire one (1) share of Dycom Industries, Inc. common stock par value $0.33 1/3 per share ("DY common stock") upon vesting.
F2: The RSUs vest in one annual installment on August 4, 2027.
F3: No consideration was paid for the RSUs.
F4: Includes unvested RSUs.
FEDEX CORP
Report date July 20, 2023 · Filed July 20, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,288 |
Ending reported balance
After 2023-07-20 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2023-07-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,745 · Balance 28,223 Row 2 · 2023-07-20 · Sale · Disposed 5,745 · Balance 22,478 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $261.81 to $262.09, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to FedEx Corporation, any security holder of FedEx Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Row 3 · 2023-07-20 · Gift · Disposed 190 · Balance 22,288 |
| Non-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $143.55 · Expires 2024-06-09 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-07-20 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2023-07-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 5,745 · Balance 0 F2: These options first exercisable four years from date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $261.81 to $262.09, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to FedEx Corporation, any security holder of FedEx Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4.
F2: These options first exercisable four years from date of grant.
HEXCEL CORP /DE/
Report date November 17, 2025 · Filed November 25, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| No securities beneficially ownedSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-11-17 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
REPUBLIC AIRWAYS HOLDINGS INC.
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,410 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 7,261 · Balance 15,410 F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units, granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of Republic Airways Holdings Inc., which was fully vested upon grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units, granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of Republic Airways Holdings Inc., which was fully vested upon grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 04, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 20:56 UTC | DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC DY · Entity 3598 | GrantCommon Stock | 343 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001823573-26-000002 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 343 F1 · kind: Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted by the Issuer to the Reporting Person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to acquire one (1) share of Dycom Industries, Inc. common stock par value $0.33 1/3 per share ("DY common stock") upon vesting. F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted by the Issuer to the Reporting Person. Each RSU represents a contingent right to acquire one (1) share of Dycom Industries, Inc. common stock par value $0.33 1/3 per share ("DY common stock") upon vesting. F2 · shares: The RSUs vest in one annual installment on August 4, 2027. F3 · price: No consideration was paid for the RSUs. F4 · balance_after: Includes unvested RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 22:00 UTC | REPUBLIC AIRWAYS HOLDINGS INC. RJET · Entity 5114 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,261 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-239783 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,410 F1 · kind: Represents an award of restricted stock units, granted as compensation for serving as a member of the Board of Directors of Republic Airways Holdings Inc., which was fully vested upon grant. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2025 Filed Nov 29, 2025 01:59 UTC | REPUBLIC AIRWAYS HOLDINGS INC. RJET · Entity 5114 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,149 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-302802 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,149 F1 · price: On November 25, 2025, pursuant to that Agreement, Plan of Conversion and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") dated as of April 4, 2025, by and between Mesa Air Group, Inc. ("Mesa") and Republic Airways Holdings Inc. ("Republic"), among other things, (i) Republic merged with and into Mesa, with Mesa as the surviving corporation in the merger (the "Merger"), (ii) Mesa was converted from a Nevada corporation to a Delaware corporation, and (iii) Mesa was renamed Republic Airways Holdings Inc. (following the Merger, the "Issuer"). F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger ("Effective Time"), each share of Republic common stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time of the Merger was automatically converted into the right to receive 38.9933 validly issued, fully paid, and nonassessable shares of Issuer common stock and cash payable in lieu of fractional shares, without interest and subject to any applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 20, 2023 21:21 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,745 | $0.00 Strike: $143.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-021087 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,745 shares Expires 2024-06-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These options first exercisable four years from date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 20, 2023 21:21 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | GiftCommon Stock | 190 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-021087 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,288 Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 20, 2023 21:21 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,745 | $261.88 | $1,504,473.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-021087 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,478 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $261.81 to $262.09, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to FedEx Corporation, any security holder of FedEx Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 20, 2023 21:21 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,745 | $143.55 | $824,666.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-021087 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,223 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2023 Filed Jun 23, 2023 20:51 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 19,332 | $0.00 Strike: $229.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-019341 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,332 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,332 shares Expires 2033-06-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest ratably over four years from the date of grant and are first exercisable one year from date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2023 Filed Jun 23, 2023 20:51 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,227 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-019341 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,478 Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Jul 29, 2022 20:53 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,335 | $0.00 Strike: $96.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-019946 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,335 shares Expires 2023-06-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest ratably over four years from the date of grant and are first exercisable one year from date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Jul 29, 2022 20:53 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,335 | $230.73 | $1,692,367.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-019946 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,251 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $230.70 to $230.73, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to FedEx Corporation, any security holder of FedEx Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Jul 29, 2022 20:53 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,335 | $96.87 | $710,504.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-019946 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,586 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 1, 2022 21:05 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,590 | $0.00 Strike: $226.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-018551 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,590 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,590 shares Expires 2032-06-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest ratably over four years from the date of grant and are first exercisable one year from date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 1, 2022 21:05 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,275 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-018551 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,251 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 22:08 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,850 | $0.00 Strike: $294.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-019943 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,850 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,850 shares Expires 2031-06-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest ratably over four years from the date of grant and are first exercisable one year from date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 22:08 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,030 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-019943 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,976 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 21:50 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,700 | $0.00 Strike: $85.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-016279 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,700 shares Expires 2022-06-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest ratably over four years from the date of grant and are first exercisable one year from date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 21:50 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,700 | $315.97 | $1,485,054.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-016279 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,946 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 21:50 UTC | FEDEX CORP FDX · Entity 2962 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,700 | $85.26 | $400,698.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-016279 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenz Michael C. · CIK 0001823573 · EVP CHIEF FINANCIAL OFF 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,646 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.