Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PACCNE · Entity 4966 | Director · President & CEO | August 05, 2026 | August 05, 2026 |
| MID PENN BANCORP INCMPB · Entity 5021 | SEVP/CFO | June 01, 2021 | June 02, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA
Report date August 05, 2026 · Filed August 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 56,418 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-05 · Purchase · Acquired 1,100 · Balance 56,418 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401K Plan | 3,718.22 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-05 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 3,718.22 F1: The amount of securities beneficially owned have been adjusted to reflect the latest 401K plan statement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The amount of securities beneficially owned have been adjusted to reflect the latest 401K plan statement.
MID PENN BANCORP INC
Report date June 01, 2021 · Filed June 02, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,015 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-01 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 703 · Balance 3,015 F1: Shares granted in the form of restricted stock which vests according to the terms of each respective grant. |
| Mid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,388 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-06-01 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 4,388 |
| Mid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectRoth IRA | 2,450 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-06-01 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 2,450 |
| Mid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectIRA | 2,300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-06-01 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 2,300 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares granted in the form of restricted stock which vests according to the terms of each respective grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 05, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 19:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,100 | $35.37 | $38,908.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001409722-26-000012 · wk-form4_1785958432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,418 Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 18:48 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $30.35 | $30,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001409722-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777315735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,318 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 19:22 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,015 | $27.70 | $111,215.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001409722-26-000007 · wk-form4_1771874547.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,318 F1 · shares: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 16:05 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,317 | $27.70 | $174,980.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001409722-26-000005 · wk-form4_1770134737.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,303 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 16:53 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 900 | $27.30 | $24,570.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001409722-26-000003 · wk-form4_1770051213.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,986 Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2025 Filed Nov 7, 2025 14:35 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,100 | $24.63 | $27,093.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001409722-25-000005 · wk-form4_1762526145.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,086 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 17:25 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,928 | $22.83 | $135,336.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-25-000122 · wk-form4_1747329898.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,986 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 18:56 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,189 | $25.30 | $30,081.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-25-000062 · wk-form4_1740423396.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,058 F1 · shares: These securities were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the CNB Financial Corporation 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, which provided for the conversion of performance units into a number of shares of common stock based on the Issuer's performance over a three year designated performance period. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2024 Filed Jul 24, 2024 18:50 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $26.87 | $2,686.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-24-000077 · wk-form4_1721847045.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,869 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2024 Filed Jul 24, 2024 18:50 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $26.80 | $2,680.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-24-000077 · wk-form4_1721847045.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,769 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 17:40 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50 | $21.00 | $1,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-24-000016 · wk-form4_1708450800.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,669 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 17:40 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 350 | $20.93 | $7,325.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-24-000016 · wk-form4_1708450800.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,619 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 17:43 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,522 | $19.94 | $149,988.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-24-000014 · wk-form4_1708019009.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,269 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 15:56 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $18.28 | $9,140.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-054296 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,747 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 21:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50 | $19.63 | $981.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044033 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,247 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 21:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50 | $19.58 | $979.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044033 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,197 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 21:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $19.57 | $3,914.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044033 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,147 Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2023 Filed Jun 28, 2023 14:23 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,602 | $217.85 | $1,220,395.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-040000 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,947 Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 21:33 UTC Amendment | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,602 | $17.85 | $99,995.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044034 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,947 F1 · price: The price purchased was a typo in the original filing at $217.85. The amendment is correct at $17.85. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 21, 2023 20:13 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $18.06 | $1,806.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-025141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,345 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 21, 2023 20:13 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 900 | $18.03 | $16,227.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-025141 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,245 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 18:18 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 428 | $20.60 | $8,816.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018387 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,345 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 18:18 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 572 | $20.70 | $11,840.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018387 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,917 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 18:18 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $21.67 | $21,670.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-018387 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,345 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2023 Filed Jan 25, 2023 20:23 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 1,372 | $23.30 | $31,967.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,345 Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2022 Filed Sep 21, 2022 20:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,128 | $23.50 | $50,008.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-050880 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,973 Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2022 Filed Apr 25, 2022 17:44 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 2,500 | $26.75 | $66,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-025505 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,845 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 14:55 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 2,500 | $26.41 | $66,025.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-016089 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,345 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 16:43 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 936 | $26.71 | $25,000.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006204 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,845 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 20:01 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 2,909 | $25.79 | $75,023.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-062368 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,909 F1 · balance_after: Restricted Stock Award with a five year vesting. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 16:12 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 5,000 | $24.18 | $120,877.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-055624 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · balance_after: Shares purchased as part of Traditional IRA account. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2021 Filed Jun 2, 2021 20:27 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | GrantMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 703 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-21-004042 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,015 F1 · shares: Shares granted in the form of restricted stock which vests according to the terms of each respective grant. F1 · balance_after: Shares granted in the form of restricted stock which vests according to the terms of each respective grant. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 3, 2021 20:17 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | PurchaseMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 750 | $25.00 | $18,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-21-003049 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,388 Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 16:57 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | GrantMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-008736 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,950 F1 · shares: Shares granted in the form of restricted stock, which vests 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant. F2 · balance_after: Balance includes shares granted in the form of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2020 Filed Sep 14, 2020 12:45 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | PurchaseMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 500 | $19.17 | $9,585.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-006438 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,638 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2020 Filed Jul 27, 2020 15:11 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | GrantMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-005256 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,950 F1 · shares: Shares granted in the form of restricted stock, which vests, subject to acceleration upon certain occurrences, 25% on each anniversary date of grant (each, a "vesting tranche"), but only if such reporting person remains continuously employed through the applicable anniversary date. F2 · balance_after: Balance includes shares granted in the form of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 14:47 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | PurchaseMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 400 | $18.00 | $7,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-001773 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,388 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 14:47 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | PurchaseMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 100 | $17.84 | $1,783.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-001773 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · IRA Disclosed balance after: 2,300 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 14:47 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | PurchaseMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 100 | $17.84 | $1,783.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-001773 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Roth IRA Disclosed balance after: 2,450 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 14:47 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | PurchaseMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 800 | $17.84 | $14,271.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-20-001773 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,988 Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2019 Filed Jul 25, 2019 13:21 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | GrantMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-004860 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 F1 · shares: Shares granted in the form of restricted stock, which vests, subject to acceleration upon certain occurrences, 25% on each anniversary date of grant (each, a "vesting tranche"), but only if such reporting person remains continuously employed through the applicable anniversary date. F2 · balance_after: Balance includes shares granted in the form of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 21:38 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | PurchaseMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 100 | $23.18 | $2,318.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-000935 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Roth IRA Disclosed balance after: 2,350 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 21:38 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | PurchaseMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 100 | $23.19 | $2,319.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-000935 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · SEVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · IRA Disclosed balance after: 2,200 Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 25, 2018 11:03 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | GrantMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-005363 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · EVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,250 F1 · shares: Shares granted in the form of restricted stock, which vests, subject to acceleration upon certain occurrences, 25% on each anniversary date of grant (each, a "vesting tranche"), but only if such reporting person remains continuously employed through the applicable anniversary date. F2 · balance_after: Balance includes shares granted in the form of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2017 Filed Jul 25, 2017 15:04 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | GrantMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-004310 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · EVP/CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,500 F1 · security: Shares granted in the form of restricted stock, which vests, subject to acceleration upon certain occurrences, 25% on each anniversary date of grant (each, a "vesting tranche"), but only if such reporting person remains continuously employed through the applicable anniversary date. F1 · balance_after: Shares granted in the form of restricted stock, which vests, subject to acceleration upon certain occurrences, 25% on each anniversary date of grant (each, a "vesting tranche"), but only if such reporting person remains continuously employed through the applicable anniversary date. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 20:57 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | PurchaseMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 100 | $27.39 | $2,739.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003003 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · IRA Disclosed balance after: 2,100 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 20:57 UTC | MID PENN BANCORP INC MPB · Entity 5021 | PurchaseMid Penn Bancorp, Inc. Common Stock | 250 | $27.39 | $6,848.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003003 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peduzzi Michael D · CIK 0001409722 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Roth IRA Disclosed balance after: 2,250 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.