Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Innovex International, Inc.INVX · Entity 4462 | President of North America | September 06, 2026 | September 09, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Innovex International, Inc.
Report date September 06, 2026 · Filed September 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 119,263 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,049 · Balance 119,263 F1: The Shares are withheld at the election of the Reporting Person to satisfy tax withholding obligations with the release of restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Shares are withheld at the election of the Reporting Person to satisfy tax withholding obligations with the release of restricted stock units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 06, 2026 Filed Sep 9, 2026 22:30 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,049 | $30.07 | $151,823.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-386735 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,263 F1 · shares: The Shares are withheld at the election of the Reporting Person to satisfy tax withholding obligations with the release of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 22:00 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $30.00 | $300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-335648 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,312 F1 · shares: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on March 2, 2026. F2 · price: All shares were sold at the price in column 4. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 22:30 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,750 | $28.00 | $301,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-255927 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,312 F1 · shares: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on March 2, 2026. F2 · price: All shares were sold at the price in column 4. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 7, 2026 22:30 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,072 | $24.79 | $51,364.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-145868 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,339 F1 · shares: The Shares are withheld at the election of the Reporting Person to satisfy tax withholding obligations with the release of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 22:30 UTC Amendment | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,349 | $24.79 | $83,021.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-171054 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,062 F1 · shares: The Shares are withheld at the election of the Reporting Person to satisfy tax withholding obligations with the release of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 00:00 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,975 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-089152 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,411 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2026 Filed Jan 15, 2026 23:30 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $25.00 | $500,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-014309 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,436 F1 · shares: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on March 10, 2025. F2 · price: All shares were sold at the price in column 4. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 20, 2025 00:00 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16 | $22.77 | $364.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-327199 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,436 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 20, 2025 00:00 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 40 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-327199 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,452 F1 · shares: This award represents the net shares after tax withholding as part of a grant of 40 shares of stock to every employee of the company. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2025 Filed Sep 10, 2025 21:30 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,033 | $16.82 | $51,015.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002025761-25-000007 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,279 F1 · shares: The Shares are withheld at the election of the Reporting Person to satisfy tax withholding obligations with the release of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2025 Filed Sep 29, 2025 22:00 UTC Amendment | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,900 | $16.82 | $82,418.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-223569 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149,412 F1 · shares: The Shares are withheld at the election of the Reporting Person to satisfy tax withholding obligations with the release of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 21:06 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,527 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-082487 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,312 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 21:30 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,548 | $17.68 | $62,728.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-036538 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,785 F1 · shares: The Shares are withheld at the election of the Reporting Person to satisfy tax withholding obligations with the release of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 00:51 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 37,733 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-105316 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,333 F4 · kind: Acquired in exchange for the restricted stock units of Innovex Downhole owned by filing person. These restricted stock units of Innovex Downhole were cancelled and converted into restricted stock units of the Issuer in connection with the closing of the mergers of Dril-Quip, Inc. and Innovex Downhole pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F4 · price: Acquired in exchange for the restricted stock units of Innovex Downhole owned by filing person. These restricted stock units of Innovex Downhole were cancelled and converted into restricted stock units of the Issuer in connection with the closing of the mergers of Dril-Quip, Inc. and Innovex Downhole pursuant to the Merger Agreement. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 00:51 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 274 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-105316 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,600 F3 · kind: Acquired in exchange for the restricted stock units of Innovex Downhole owned by filing person. These restricted stock units of Innovex Downhole were non-continuing restricted stock units of Innovex Downhole and were cancelled and converted into shares of common stock of the Issuer in connection with the closing of the mergers of Dril-Quip, Inc. and Innovex Downhole pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F3 · price: Acquired in exchange for the restricted stock units of Innovex Downhole owned by filing person. These restricted stock units of Innovex Downhole were non-continuing restricted stock units of Innovex Downhole and were cancelled and converted into shares of common stock of the Issuer in connection with the closing of the mergers of Dril-Quip, Inc. and Innovex Downhole pursuant to the Merger Agreement. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 00:51 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,497 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-105316 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,326 F2 · kind: Acquired in exchange for the options of Innovex Downhole owned by the filing person. These options of Innovex Downhole were cancelled and converted into shares of common stock of the Issuer in connection with the closing of the mergers of Dril-Quip, Inc. and Innovex Downhole pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F2 · price: Acquired in exchange for the options of Innovex Downhole owned by the filing person. These options of Innovex Downhole were cancelled and converted into shares of common stock of the Issuer in connection with the closing of the mergers of Dril-Quip, Inc. and Innovex Downhole pursuant to the Merger Agreement. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 00:51 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 61,829 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-105316 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reddout Mark · CIK 0002025761 · President of North America 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,892 F1 · kind: Acquired in exchange for the shares of common stock of Innovex Downhole Solutions, Inc. ("Innovex Downhole") owned by the filing person. These shares of common stock of Innovex Downhole were cancelled and converted into shares of common stock of Innovex International, Inc. (the "Issuer") in connection with the closing of the mergers of Dril-Quip, Inc. and Innovex Downhole pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated March 18, 2024, by and among Dril-Quip, Inc., Ironman Merger Sub, Inc., DQ Merger Sub, LLC, and Innovex Downhole Solutions Inc. (the "Merger Agreement"). F1 · price: Acquired in exchange for the shares of common stock of Innovex Downhole Solutions, Inc. ("Innovex Downhole") owned by the filing person. These shares of common stock of Innovex Downhole were cancelled and converted into shares of common stock of Innovex International, Inc. (the "Issuer") in connection with the closing of the mergers of Dril-Quip, Inc. and Innovex Downhole pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger dated March 18, 2024, by and among Dril-Quip, Inc., Ironman Merger Sub, Inc., DQ Merger Sub, LLC, and Innovex Downhole Solutions Inc. (the "Merger Agreement"). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.