Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Stitch Fix, Inc.
Report date August 03, 2026 · Filed August 05, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-08-05. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 951,994 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-08-03 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-08-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 1,021,994 F1: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Row 2 · 2026-08-03 · Sale · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 971,994 F1: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.035 to $4.135 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Row 3 · 2026-08-03 · Sale · Disposed 20,000 · Balance 951,994 F1: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F3: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.035 to $4.145 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.48 · Expires 2034-04-01 | Direct | 322,543 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-03 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-08-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 322,543 F1: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F4: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026.
F2: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.035 to $4.135 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F3: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.035 to $4.145 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F4: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 21:17 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-053543 · wk-form4_1785964647.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 322,543 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 21:17 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $4.09 | $81,722.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-053543 · wk-form4_1785964647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 951,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.035 to $4.145 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 21:17 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $4.09 | $204,355.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-053543 · wk-form4_1785964647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 971,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.035 to $4.135 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 5, 2026 21:17 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $2.48 | $124,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-053543 · wk-form4_1785964647.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,021,994 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2026 Filed Jul 29, 2026 20:15 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-050621 · wk-form4_1785356136.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 372,543 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2026 Filed Jul 29, 2026 20:15 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $3.74 | $74,778.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-050621 · wk-form4_1785356136.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 971,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.645 to $3.765 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2026 Filed Jul 29, 2026 20:15 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $3.77 | $188,705.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-050621 · wk-form4_1785356136.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 991,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.65 to $3.825 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2026 Filed Jul 29, 2026 20:15 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $2.48 | $124,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-050621 · wk-form4_1785356136.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,041,994 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 21, 2026 20:21 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049004 · wk-form4_1784665266.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 422,543 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 21, 2026 20:21 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $3.79 | $75,730.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049004 · wk-form4_1784665266.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 991,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.735 to $3.84 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 21, 2026 20:21 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $3.79 | $189,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049004 · wk-form4_1784665266.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,011,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.74 to $3.84 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2026 Filed Jul 21, 2026 20:21 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $2.48 | $124,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-049004 · wk-form4_1784665266.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,061,994 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2026 Filed Jul 14, 2026 20:30 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-048161 · wk-form4_1784061015.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 472,543 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2026 Filed Jul 14, 2026 20:30 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $3.62 | $72,324.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-048161 · wk-form4_1784061015.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,011,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.57 to $3.66 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2026 Filed Jul 14, 2026 20:30 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $3.62 | $180,820.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-048161 · wk-form4_1784061015.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,031,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.57 to $3.66 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2026 Filed Jul 14, 2026 20:30 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $2.48 | $124,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-048161 · wk-form4_1784061015.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,081,994 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2026 Filed Jul 8, 2026 22:03 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-047702 · wk-form4_1783548182.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 522,543 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2026 Filed Jul 8, 2026 22:03 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $3.76 | $75,264.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-047702 · wk-form4_1783548182.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,031,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.71 to $3.84 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2026 Filed Jul 8, 2026 22:03 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $3.80 | $189,825.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-047702 · wk-form4_1783548182.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,051,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.705 to $3.845 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2026 Filed Jul 8, 2026 22:03 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $2.48 | $124,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-047702 · wk-form4_1783548182.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,101,994 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 22:14 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-046637 · wk-form4_1782944088.xml · derivative · entry 6 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 572,543 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 22:14 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11 | $0.00 Strike: $3.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-046637 · wk-form4_1782944088.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 502,532 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 11 shares Expires 2033-12-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 22:14 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 50,011 | $4.42 | $221,213.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-046637 · wk-form4_1782944088.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,051,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.35 to $4.51 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 22:14 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $4.42 | $88,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-046637 · wk-form4_1782944088.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,102,005 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.35 to $4.495 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 22:14 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $2.48 | $124,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-046637 · wk-form4_1782944088.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,122,005 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 22:14 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 11 | $3.99 | $43.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-046637 · wk-form4_1782944088.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,072,005 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 20:12 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-045758 · wk-form4_1782504754.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 502,543 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2033-12-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 20:12 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 100,000 | $4.51 | $450,570.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-045758 · wk-form4_1782504754.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,071,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.50 to $4.515 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 20:12 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 100,000 | $3.99 | $399,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-045758 · wk-form4_1782504754.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,171,994 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 13:34 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-045045 · wk-form4_1782308058.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 622,543 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 13:34 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $4.04 | $80,872.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-045045 · wk-form4_1782308058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,071,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.905 to $4.115 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 13:34 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $4.03 | $201,580.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-045045 · wk-form4_1782308058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,091,994 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.89 to $4.115 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 13:34 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $2.48 | $124,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-045045 · wk-form4_1782308058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,141,994 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 23:40 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 43,895 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-044763 · wk-form4_1782171607.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 219,582 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 43,895 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSU performance condition has been achieved and will vest based upon the following service conditions: 5/12 vested on December 17, 2025 and the remainder will vest in quarterly installments of 1/12 over the next 7 quarterly vesting dates. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSU performance condition has been achieved and will vest based upon the following service conditions: 5/12 vested on December 17, 2025 and the remainder will vest in quarterly installments of 1/12 over the next 7 quarterly vesting dates. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 23:40 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 37,010 | $4.16 | $153,961.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-044763 · wk-form4_1782171607.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,091,994 F2 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 23:40 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 43,895 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-044763 · wk-form4_1782171607.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,129,004 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 18:43 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-044216 · wk-form4_1781808216.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 672,543 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2034-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the recipient's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 18:43 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 20,000 | $4.17 | $83,332.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-044216 · wk-form4_1781808216.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,085,109 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.10 to $4.22 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 18:43 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $4.14 | $206,845.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-044216 · wk-form4_1781808216.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,105,109 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.085 to $4.22 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 18:43 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 50,000 | $2.48 | $124,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-044216 · wk-form4_1781808216.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,155,109 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 20:05 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 43,895 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-020158 · wk-form4_1774037124.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 263,477 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 43,895 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSU performance condition has been achieved and will vest based upon the following service conditions: 5/12 vested on December 17, 2025 and the remainder will vest in quarterly installments of 1/12 over the next 7 quarterly vesting dates. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSU performance condition has been achieved and will vest based upon the following service conditions: 5/12 vested on December 17, 2025 and the remainder will vest in quarterly installments of 1/12 over the next 7 quarterly vesting dates. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 20:05 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 37,824 | $3.19 | $120,658.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-020158 · wk-form4_1774037124.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,105,109 F2 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 20:05 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 43,895 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-020158 · wk-form4_1774037124.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,142,933 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 22:04 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 219,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-058343 · wk-form4_1766181867.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 307,372 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 219,580 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSU performance condition has been achieved and will vest based upon the following service conditions: 5/12 vested on December 17, 2025 and the remainder will vest in quarterly installments of 1/12 over the next 7 quarterly vesting dates. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSU performance condition has been achieved and will vest based upon the following service conditions: 5/12 vested on December 17, 2025 and the remainder will vest in quarterly installments of 1/12 over the next 7 quarterly vesting dates. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 22:04 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 145,825 | $5.34 | $778,705.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-058343 · wk-form4_1766181867.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,099,038 F1 · shares: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Company to satisfy tax withholding obligation in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 22:04 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 219,580 | $5.34 | $1,172,557.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-058343 · wk-form4_1766181867.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,244,863 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2025 Filed Oct 23, 2025 22:42 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 258,799 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-046137 · wk-form4_1761259319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,025,283 F1 · shares: 1/12 of the shares subject to the options and restricted stock unit will vest on December 17, 2025, and the remainder will vest in 11 equal quarterly installments of 1/12th over the next eleven (11) subsequent quarterly vesting dates. All vesting is subject to the Reporting Person's Continuous Service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2025 Filed Oct 17, 2025 23:11 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 526,952 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-045434 · wk-form4_1760742706.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 526,952 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 526,952 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs are based on the achievement of Adjusted EBITDA, net revenue, and Active Client targets in FY25. The Compensation Committee certified achievement on September 22, 2025 and the PSUs will vest based upon the following service conditions: 5/12 will vest on December 17, 2025 and the remainder will vest in quarterly installments of 1/12 over the next 7 quarterly vesting dates. The award is subject to the recipient's continuous service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs are based on the achievement of Adjusted EBITDA, net revenue, and Active Client targets in FY25. The Compensation Committee certified achievement on September 22, 2025 and the PSUs will vest based upon the following service conditions: 5/12 will vest on December 17, 2025 and the remainder will vest in quarterly installments of 1/12 over the next 7 quarterly vesting dates. The award is subject to the recipient's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2025 Filed Sep 22, 2025 21:57 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-042362 · wk-form4_1758578269.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 602,543 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires 2033-12-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · kind: Options were exercised pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 13, 2025. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Option vested on June 12, 2024. The remaining shares subject to the Option shall vest as follows: 25% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next two (2) quarterly vesting dates; 33 1/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates; and 16 2/3% of the shares in equal quarterly installments over the next four (4) quarterly vesting dates, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2025 Filed Sep 22, 2025 21:57 UTC | Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX · Entity 5637 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 30,000 | $5.61 | $168,423.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-042362 · wk-form4_1758578269.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bacos Anthony · CIK 0002004694 · Chief Prod/Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 799,966 F1 · kind: Shares were disposed of pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan entered into on March 13, 2025. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $5.545 to $5.695 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.