Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HAEMONETICS CORPHAE · Entity 3953 | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | May 15, 2026 | May 19, 2026 |
| Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc.PBH · Entity 4350 | Director | August 04, 2026 | August 05, 2026 |
| TherapeuticsMD, Inc.TXMD · Entity 7541 | Chief Financial Officer | August 10, 2021 | August 13, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HAEMONETICS CORP
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 19, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 54,444 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,505 · Balance 25,132 F1: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with the vesting of certain restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported in Table I. F2: This number includes unvested RSUs previously reported. Row 2 · 2026-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 29,312 · Balance 54,444 F3: The securities awarded are in the form of RSUs issued pursuant to the Haemonetics Corporation Amended and Restated 2019 Long-Term Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vest in three annual installments with forty percent of the total award vesting on the first anniversary of the date of grant, forty percent vesting on the second anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining twenty percent vesting on the third anniversary of the date of grant. F4: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the Issuer's common stock when vested. F2: This number includes unvested RSUs previously reported. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with the vesting of certain restricted stock units ("RSUs") previously reported in Table I.
F2: This number includes unvested RSUs previously reported.
F3: The securities awarded are in the form of RSUs issued pursuant to the Haemonetics Corporation Amended and Restated 2019 Long-Term Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vest in three annual installments with forty percent of the total award vesting on the first anniversary of the date of grant, forty percent vesting on the second anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining twenty percent vesting on the third anniversary of the date of grant.
F4: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the Issuer's common stock when vested.
Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc.
Report date August 04, 2026 · Filed August 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,572 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-04 · Grant · Acquired 2,981 · Balance 9,572 F1: The Reporting Person received 2,981 restricted stock units equal to $155,000 divided by the closing stock price of $52.00 on August 4, 2026, in connection with the Issuer's director compensation program. The restricted stock units vest on the first anniversary of grant and will be settled by delivery to the Reporting Person of one share of common stock of the issuer for each vested restricted stock unit promptly following the earliest of (1) the Reporting Person's death, (ii) the Reporting Person's separation or (iii) change in control. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person received 2,981 restricted stock units equal to $155,000 divided by the closing stock price of $52.00 on August 4, 2026, in connection with the Issuer's director compensation program. The restricted stock units vest on the first anniversary of grant and will be settled by delivery to the Reporting Person of one share of common stock of the issuer for each vested restricted stock unit promptly following the earliest of (1) the Reporting Person's death, (ii) the Reporting Person's separation or (iii) change in control.
TherapeuticsMD, Inc.
Report date August 10, 2021 · Filed August 13, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 123,830 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-08-12 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-08-10 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 217,167 · Balance 217,167 F1: On August 10, 2021, the reporting person received 217,167 shares of common stock of the issuer in settlement of restricted stock units (RSUs), which vested on June 18, 2021. Row 2 · 2021-08-12 · Sale · Disposed 93,337 · Balance 123,830 F2: The reported securities represent shares of issuer common stock sold upon settlement to satisfy tax obligations. F3: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $0.87 to $0.88. The price reported in Column 4 reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 434,333 |
Reported balance
After 2021-08-10 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-08-10 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 217,167 · Balance 434,333 F1: On August 10, 2021, the reporting person received 217,167 shares of common stock of the issuer in settlement of restricted stock units (RSUs), which vested on June 18, 2021. F4: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer common stock upon settlement. F5: The RSUs vest in three equal installments annually beginning June 1, 2021 (the one-year anniversary of the date of the reporting person's appointment as Chief Financial Officer), becoming fully vested on June 1, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On August 10, 2021, the reporting person received 217,167 shares of common stock of the issuer in settlement of restricted stock units (RSUs), which vested on June 18, 2021.
F2: The reported securities represent shares of issuer common stock sold upon settlement to satisfy tax obligations.
F3: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $0.87 to $0.88. The price reported in Column 4 reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected.
F4: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of issuer common stock upon settlement.
F5: The RSUs vest in three equal installments annually beginning June 1, 2021 (the one-year anniversary of the date of the reporting person's appointment as Chief Financial Officer), becoming fully vested on June 1, 2023.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Allergan plc
Report date May 08, 2020 · Filed May 11, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-05-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-08 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-05-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,511 · Balance 0 F1: Reflects the disposition of ordinary shares ("Allergan Shares") of Allergan plc ("Allergan") as contemplated by the Transaction Agreement dated as of June 25, 2019 among AbbVie Inc. ("AbbVie"), Venice Subsidiary, LLC ("Acquirer Sub") and Allergan (the "Transaction Agreement"), pursuant to which Acquirer Sub acquired Allergan pursuant to a scheme of arrangement under Chapter 1 of Part 9 of the Irish Companies Act of 2014 and the capital reduction under Sections 84 and 85 of the Act (the "Scheme"). In accordance with the terms of the Transaction Agreement, at the effective time of the Scheme, each Allergan Share was converted into $120.30 in cash and 0.8660 of a newly issued share of AbbVie common stock, par value $0.01 per share. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-08 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2020-05-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,324 · Balance 0 F2: Reflects the disposition of restricted stock units relating to Allergan Shares ("Allergan RSUs") as contemplated by the Transaction Agreement. In accordance with the terms of the Transaction Agreement, at the effective time of the Scheme, each Allergan RSU was substituted by AbbVie with a corresponding AbbVie restricted stock unit award relating to shares of AbbVie common stock, with the number of shares of AbbVie common stock subject to such award determined in accordance with the formula set forth in the Transaction Agreement. |
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $296.14 · Expires 2023-07-17 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-08 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-05-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,169 · Balance 0 F4: Reflects the disposition of Allergan Options as contemplated by the Transaction Agreement. In accordance with the terms of the Transaction Agreement, at the effective time of the Scheme, each Allergan Option was substituted by AbbVie with a corresponding AbbVie stock option relating to shares of AbbVie common stock, with the number of shares of AbbVie common stock subject to such stock option and the exercise price per share applicable to such stock option determined in accordance with the formulas set forth in the Transaction Agreement. F3: All of the stock options to purchase Allergan Shares ("Allergan Options") were vested as of May 8, 2020. |
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $224.00 · Expires 2023-07-17 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-08 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-05-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,957 · Balance 0 F4: Reflects the disposition of Allergan Options as contemplated by the Transaction Agreement. In accordance with the terms of the Transaction Agreement, at the effective time of the Scheme, each Allergan Option was substituted by AbbVie with a corresponding AbbVie stock option relating to shares of AbbVie common stock, with the number of shares of AbbVie common stock subject to such stock option and the exercise price per share applicable to such stock option determined in accordance with the formulas set forth in the Transaction Agreement. F3: All of the stock options to purchase Allergan Shares ("Allergan Options") were vested as of May 8, 2020. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-08 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2020-05-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,534 · Balance 0 F5: Reflects the disposition of performance stock units relating to Allergan Shares ("Allergan PSUs") as contemplated by the Transaction Agreement. In accordance with the terms of the Transaction Agreement, at the effective time of the Scheme, was substituted by AbbVie with an AbbVie restricted stock unit award relating to shares of AbbVie common stock, that vests based on the holder's continued service following the effective time of the Scheme, with the number of shares of AbbVie common stock subject to such award determined in accordance with the formulas set forth in the Transaction Agreement (which, for any Allergan performance stock unit awards that were subject to performance-based vesting conditions on June 25, 2019, was calculated based on deemed satisfaction of performance at 130% of target). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the disposition of ordinary shares ("Allergan Shares") of Allergan plc ("Allergan") as contemplated by the Transaction Agreement dated as of June 25, 2019 among AbbVie Inc. ("AbbVie"), Venice Subsidiary, LLC ("Acquirer Sub") and Allergan (the "Transaction Agreement"), pursuant to which Acquirer Sub acquired Allergan pursuant to a scheme of arrangement under Chapter 1 of Part 9 of the Irish Companies Act of 2014 and the capital reduction under Sections 84 and 85 of the Act (the "Scheme"). In accordance with the terms of the Transaction Agreement, at the effective time of the Scheme, each Allergan Share was converted into $120.30 in cash and 0.8660 of a newly issued share of AbbVie common stock, par value $0.01 per share.
F2: Reflects the disposition of restricted stock units relating to Allergan Shares ("Allergan RSUs") as contemplated by the Transaction Agreement. In accordance with the terms of the Transaction Agreement, at the effective time of the Scheme, each Allergan RSU was substituted by AbbVie with a corresponding AbbVie restricted stock unit award relating to shares of AbbVie common stock, with the number of shares of AbbVie common stock subject to such award determined in accordance with the formula set forth in the Transaction Agreement.
F3: All of the stock options to purchase Allergan Shares ("Allergan Options") were vested as of May 8, 2020.
F4: Reflects the disposition of Allergan Options as contemplated by the Transaction Agreement. In accordance with the terms of the Transaction Agreement, at the effective time of the Scheme, each Allergan Option was substituted by AbbVie with a corresponding AbbVie stock option relating to shares of AbbVie common stock, with the number of shares of AbbVie common stock subject to such stock option and the exercise price per share applicable to such stock option determined in accordance with the formulas set forth in the Transaction Agreement.
F5: Reflects the disposition of performance stock units relating to Allergan Shares ("Allergan PSUs") as contemplated by the Transaction Agreement. In accordance with the terms of the Transaction Agreement, at the effective time of the Scheme, was substituted by AbbVie with an AbbVie restricted stock unit award relating to shares of AbbVie common stock, that vests based on the holder's continued service following the effective time of the Scheme, with the number of shares of AbbVie common stock subject to such award determined in accordance with the formulas set forth in the Transaction Agreement (which, for any Allergan performance stock unit awards that were subject to performance-based vesting conditions on June 25, 2019, was calculated based on deemed satisfaction of performance at 130% of target).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 07, 2018 Filed Mar 8, 2018 16:16 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | GrantOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 1,696 | $153.22 | $259,861.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-003856 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,679 F2 · shares: The reported securities are restricted share units, each of which represents a right to receive one ordinary share of Allergan plc. The restricted share units will vest twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2019, twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2020, twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2021 and twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2022. F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2018 Filed Mar 8, 2018 16:16 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 93 | $153.22 | $14,249.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-003856 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,983 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2019 15:48 UTC Amendment | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | GrantOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 1,826 | $153.22 | $279,779.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-003411 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,809 F1 · shares: This amended Form 4 includes 130 restricted share units related to the March 7, 2018 grant, which were inadvertently omitted from the Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on March 8, 2018. The reported securities are restricted share units, each of which represents a right to receive one ordinary share of Allergan plc. The restricted share units will vest twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2019, twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2020, twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2021 and twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2018 18:53 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 70 | $148.73 | $10,411.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-003679 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,076 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2018 18:53 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 76 | $144.02 | $10,945.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-003679 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,146 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Jan 2, 2018 16:40 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 100 | $163.58 | $16,358.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-000117 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,222 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2017 Filed Oct 30, 2017 21:19 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Based Restricted Share Unit · Derivative | 799 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-013549 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 799 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Based Restricted Share Unit or PSU represented a contingent right to receive a number of Ordinary Shares equal to the product of the applicable performance multiple and the target number of shares underlying the PSU, as set forth in the award agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Each Performance Based Restricted Share Unit or PSU represented a contingent right to receive a number of Ordinary Shares equal to the product of the applicable performance multiple and the target number of shares underlying the PSU, as set forth in the award agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Performance Based Restricted Share Unit or PSU represented a contingent right to receive a number of Ordinary Shares equal to the product of the applicable performance multiple and the target number of shares underlying the PSU, as set forth in the award agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Performance Based Restricted Share Unit or PSU represented a contingent right to receive a number of Ordinary Shares equal to the product of the applicable performance multiple and the target number of shares underlying the PSU, as set forth in the award agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2017 Filed Oct 30, 2017 21:19 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 799 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-013549 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,322 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The reported securities are restricted share units, each of which represents a right to receive one ordinary share of Allergan plc. The restricted share units will vest in equal installments on each of December 31, 2017, December 31, 2018 and December 31, 2019. F2 · price: Each Performance Based Restricted Share Unit or PSU represented a contingent right to receive a number of Ordinary Shares equal to the product of the applicable performance multiple and the target number of shares underlying the PSU, as set forth in the award agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. F3 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 9, 2017 17:53 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 77 | $239.44 | $18,436.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-004353 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,523 F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2017 Filed Mar 9, 2017 17:53 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | GrantOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 1,085 | $239.60 | $259,966.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-004353 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,600 F1 · shares: The reported securities are restricted share units, each of which represents a right to receive one ordinary share of Allergan plc. The restricted share units will vest twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2018, twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2019, twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2020 and twenty-five percent (25%) on March 7, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 16:54 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 66 | $245.63 | $16,211.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-004109 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,515 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 16:54 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 72 | $245.63 | $17,685.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-004109 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,581 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 3, 2017 19:43 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | ConversionOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 · Derivative | 238 | $0.00 Strike: $229.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-001708 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 238 shares Expires 2017-02-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents performance-based restricted share units ("PSUs") which vested on February 1, 2017, following certification of achievement by issuer of certain performance criteria. Each PSU represented a contingent right to receive ordinary shares of the Issuer equal to the product of the applicable performance multiple and the target number of shares underlying the PSU, as set forth in the award agreement between the Issuer and Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents performance-based restricted share units ("PSUs") which vested on February 1, 2017, following certification of achievement by issuer of certain performance criteria. Each PSU represented a contingent right to receive ordinary shares of the Issuer equal to the product of the applicable performance multiple and the target number of shares underlying the PSU, as set forth in the award agreement between the Issuer and Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 3, 2017 19:43 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 92 | $229.32 | $21,097.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-001708 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,653 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares issued pursuant to the 2013 Incentive Award Plan of Allergan plc. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2017 Filed Feb 3, 2017 19:43 UTC | Allergan plc AGN · Entity 149298 | GrantOrdinary Shares, par value $0.0001 | 238 | $229.32 | $54,578.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-001708 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DArecca James · CIK 0001583903 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,745 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.