Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attovia Therapeutics, Inc.ATTO · Entity 4984 | 10% owner | August 06, 2026 | August 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Attovia Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date August 06, 2026 · Filed August 06, 2026
Jointly reported with Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P., FHMLS XI, L.P.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,154,213 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-08-06 transaction · row 5
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
5 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-08-06 · Conversion · Acquired 1,749,192 · Balance 1,824,541 F1: The Series A-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering (the "IPO") and had no expiration date. F2: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Row 2 · 2026-08-06 · Conversion · Acquired 1,590,175 · Balance 3,414,716 F3: The Series A-2 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Row 3 · 2026-08-06 · Conversion · Acquired 1,189,940 · Balance 4,604,656 F4: The Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Row 4 · 2026-08-06 · Conversion · Acquired 961,322 · Balance 5,565,978 F5: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Row 5 · 2026-08-06 · Purchase · Acquired 588,235 · Balance 6,154,213 F2: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. |
| Series A-1 Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-06 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-08-06 · Conversion · Disposed 16,250,000 · Balance 0 F1: The Series A-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering (the "IPO") and had no expiration date. F2: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. |
| Series A-2 Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-06 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-08-06 · Conversion · Disposed 14,772,727 · Balance 0 F3: The Series A-2 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. |
| Series B Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-06 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2026-08-06 · Conversion · Disposed 11,054,544 · Balance 0 F4: The Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. |
| Series C Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-06 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2026-08-06 · Conversion · Disposed 8,930,685 · Balance 0 F5: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Series A-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering (the "IPO") and had no expiration date.
F2: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P.
F3: The Series A-2 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date.
F4: The Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date.
F5: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 6, 2026 21:35 UTC | Attovia Therapeutics, Inc. ATTO · Entity 4984 | ConversionSeries C Preferred Stock · Derivative | 8,930,685 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000838 · form4-08062026_090845.xml · derivative · entry 9 Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911592 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911580 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.L.C. · CIK 0001911623 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 961,322 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 6, 2026 21:35 UTC | Attovia Therapeutics, Inc. ATTO · Entity 4984 | ConversionSeries B Preferred Stock · Derivative | 11,054,544 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000838 · form4-08062026_090845.xml · derivative · entry 8 Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911592 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911580 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.L.C. · CIK 0001911623 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,189,940 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 6, 2026 21:35 UTC | Attovia Therapeutics, Inc. ATTO · Entity 4984 | ConversionSeries A-2 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 14,772,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000838 · form4-08062026_090845.xml · derivative · entry 7 Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911592 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911580 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.L.C. · CIK 0001911623 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,590,175 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series A-2 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series A-2 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series A-2 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 6, 2026 21:35 UTC | Attovia Therapeutics, Inc. ATTO · Entity 4984 | ConversionSeries A-1 Preferred Stock · Derivative | 16,250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000838 · form4-08062026_090845.xml · derivative · entry 6 Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911592 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911580 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.L.C. · CIK 0001911623 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,749,192 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Series A-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering (the "IPO") and had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Series A-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering (the "IPO") and had no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series A-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering (the "IPO") and had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 6, 2026 21:35 UTC | Attovia Therapeutics, Inc. ATTO · Entity 4984 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 588,235 | $17.00 | $9,999,995.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000838 · form4-08062026_090845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911592 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911580 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.L.C. · CIK 0001911623 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,154,213 F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 6, 2026 21:35 UTC | Attovia Therapeutics, Inc. ATTO · Entity 4984 | ConversionCommon Stock | 961,322 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000838 · form4-08062026_090845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911592 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911580 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.L.C. · CIK 0001911623 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,565,978 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · price: The Series C Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 6, 2026 21:35 UTC | Attovia Therapeutics, Inc. ATTO · Entity 4984 | ConversionCommon Stock | 1,189,940 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000838 · form4-08062026_090845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911592 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911580 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.L.C. · CIK 0001911623 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,604,656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · price: The Series B Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 6, 2026 21:35 UTC | Attovia Therapeutics, Inc. ATTO · Entity 4984 | ConversionCommon Stock | 1,590,175 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000838 · form4-08062026_090845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911592 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911580 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.L.C. · CIK 0001911623 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,414,716 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: The Series A-2 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the IPO and had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 6, 2026 21:35 UTC | Attovia Therapeutics, Inc. ATTO · Entity 4984 | ConversionCommon Stock | 1,749,192 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001231919-26-000838 · form4-08062026_090845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911592 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.P. · CIK 0001911580 · 10% owner FHMLS XI, L.L.C. · CIK 0001911623 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,824,541 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Series A-1 Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock of the Issuer on a 9.29:1 basis immediately upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering (the "IPO") and had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The shares are held directly by Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. FHMLS XI, L.P. is the general partner of Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. and FHMLS XI, L.L.C. is the general partner of FHMLS XI, L.P. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.