Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| KALTURA INCKLTR · Entity 1322 | Chief Customer Officer | August 05, 2026 | August 07, 2026 |
| ParaZero Technologies Ltd.PRZO · Entity 7570 | Director | March 18, 2026 | March 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
KALTURA INC
Report date August 05, 2026 · Filed August 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,809,537 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-08-05 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-08-05 · Sale · Disposed 196,432 · Balance 1,872,427 F1: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.52 to $1.94 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Row 2 · 2026-08-05 · Sale · Disposed 62,890 · Balance 1,809,537 F1: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.00 to $2.03, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.52 to $1.94 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.00 to $2.03, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
ParaZero Technologies Ltd.
Report date March 18, 2026 · Filed March 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,974 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 20,974 |
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,975 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 20,975 F1: These restricted share units vest in 4 equal installments on a quarterly basis beginning on May 19, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service. F4: To qualify for certain tax benefits under Section 102 of the Israeli Tax Ordinance, securities issued to an employee in connection with the ParaZero Technologies Ltd. Global Share Incentive Plan (2022) must be registered in the name of a trustee. |
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 51,505 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 51,505 F2: These restricted share units vest in 8 equal installments on a quarterly basis beginning on June 1, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service. F4: To qualify for certain tax benefits under Section 102 of the Israeli Tax Ordinance, securities issued to an employee in connection with the ParaZero Technologies Ltd. Global Share Incentive Plan (2022) must be registered in the name of a trustee. |
| Option to Purchase Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.28 · Expires 2028-11-12 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance Not disclosed F3: As of the date of this Form 3, 0 options to purchase ordinary shares are vested and currently exercisable. 50% shall vest on December 11, 2026 and the remaining 50% shall vest in 8 equal installments on a quarterly basis thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service. F4: To qualify for certain tax benefits under Section 102 of the Israeli Tax Ordinance, securities issued to an employee in connection with the ParaZero Technologies Ltd. Global Share Incentive Plan (2022) must be registered in the name of a trustee. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted share units vest in 4 equal installments on a quarterly basis beginning on May 19, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service.
F2: These restricted share units vest in 8 equal installments on a quarterly basis beginning on June 1, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service.
F3: As of the date of this Form 3, 0 options to purchase ordinary shares are vested and currently exercisable. 50% shall vest on December 11, 2026 and the remaining 50% shall vest in 8 equal installments on a quarterly basis thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service.
F4: To qualify for certain tax benefits under Section 102 of the Israeli Tax Ordinance, securities issued to an employee in connection with the ParaZero Technologies Ltd. Global Share Incentive Plan (2022) must be registered in the name of a trustee.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 05, 2026 Filed Aug 7, 2026 17:58 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 62,890 | $2.01 | $126,396.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-054748 · wk-form4_1786125477.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,809,537 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.00 to $2.03, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2026 Filed Aug 7, 2026 17:58 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 196,432 | $1.82 | $358,036.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-054748 · wk-form4_1786125477.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,872,427 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.52 to $1.94 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2026 Filed Jul 29, 2026 14:15 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $1.50 | $150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-050435 · wk-form4_1785334507.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,068,859 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 14:23 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,013 | $1.50 | $6,030.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-043747 · wk-form4_1781706232.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,068,959 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.52, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 11:42 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,594 | $1.50 | $6,904.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-043723 · wk-form4_1781696561.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,072,972 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.52, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 17:51 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $1.50 | $300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-040707 · wk-form4_1780595485.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,077,566 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 17:39 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 16,631 | $1.52 | $25,307.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-040702 · wk-form4_1780594784.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,077,766 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.54, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 14:56 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 22,877 | $1.57 | $35,999.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-040071 · wk-form4_1780498599.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,094,397 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.52 to $1.60, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 19:56 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,854 | $1.54 | $33,580.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-039776 · wk-form4_1780430195.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,117,274 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.52 to $1.56, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 19:05 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,195 | $1.52 | $35,233.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-039422 · wk-form4_1780340749.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,139,128 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.55, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 13:38 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $1.50 | $300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-039305 · wk-form4_1780321116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,162,323 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 17:07 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,836 | $1.51 | $2,774.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-037989 · wk-form4_1779815245.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,162,523 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 19:29 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,600 | $1.50 | $5,407.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-037672 · wk-form4_1779478174.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,164,359 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.51, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 15:07 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,965 | $1.52 | $21,184.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-037595 · wk-form4_1779462429.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,167,959 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 14:09 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,229 | $1.52 | $20,044.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-037568 · wk-form4_1779458938.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,181,924 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.54, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 14:34 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,829 | $1.50 | $14,791.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036776 · wk-form4_1779287695.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,195,153 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.52, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 10:59 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,933 | $1.50 | $4,401.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-036128 · wk-form4_1779188377.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,204,982 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.51, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 17:00 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,334 | $1.51 | $9,540.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-035859 · wk-form4_1779123628.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,207,915 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.52, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 11:19 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 28,882 | $1.51 | $43,704.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-035802 · wk-form4_1779103171.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,214,249 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.54, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 19:17 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $1.50 | $150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-035009 · wk-form4_1778786220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,243,131 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 6, 2026 18:36 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,130 | $1.50 | $7,714.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-031117 · wk-form4_1778092597.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,243,231 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.52, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 16:48 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $1.51 | $1,661.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-028718 · wk-form4_1777567691.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,248,361 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.52, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2026 Filed Apr 29, 2026 11:27 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,548 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-028116 · wk-form4_1777462074.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,249,461 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 15, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.54, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 18:27 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | GrantCommon Stock | 302,632 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-011502 · wk-form4_1772044065.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,270,009 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which each represent a contingent right to receive one share of common stock ("Common Stock") of Kaltura, Inc. (the "Company"). The RSUs vest in quarterly installments over a four-year period with the first quarterly vesting date on April 1, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Company or its subsidiaries through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 8, 2025 15:51 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | GrantCommon Stock | 605,263 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001432133-25-000004 · wk-form4_1736351502.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,967,377 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which each represent a contingent right to receive one share of common stock ("Common Stock") of Kaltura, Inc. (the "Company"). The RSUs vest in quarterly installments over a three-year period with the first quarterly vesting date on April 1, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Company or its subsidiaries through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 19:34 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,700 | $1.34 | $2,278.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001432133-24-000137 · wk-form4_1719257685.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,362,114 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 18:57 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $1.30 | $130.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001432133-24-000125 · wk-form4_1718996218.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,363,814 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 14:10 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,733 | $1.31 | $16,667.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001432133-24-000121 · wk-form4_1718892610.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,363,914 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.30 to $1.33, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 21, 2024 16:56 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | GrantCommon Stock | 75,195 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001432133-24-000100 · wk-form4_1711040156.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,376,647 F1 · price: The issuer previously granted the Reporting Person an award of 75,195 restricted stock units that vested on March 6, 2024, following the Compensation Committee's determination that the performance condition for the prior fiscal year had ben achieved. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 15, 2024 21:04 UTC | KALTURA INC KLTR · Entity 1322 | GrantCommon Stock | 768,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001432133-24-000069 · wk-form4_1708031039.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Israeli Natan · CIK 0002011545 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,301,452 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which each represent a contingent right to receive one share of common stock ("Common Stock") of Kaltura, Inc. (the "Company"). The RSUs vest in quarterly installments over a three-year period with the first quarterly vesting date on March 1, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Company or its subsidiaries through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.