Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bausch & Lomb CorpBLCO · Entity 3756 | EVP of R&D and CMO | August 05, 2026 | August 07, 2026 |
| Unity Biotechnology, Inc.UBX · Entity 77428 | Director | March 08, 2025 | March 10, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Bausch & Lomb Corp
Report date August 05, 2026 · Filed August 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Shares, No Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 187,350 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-05 · Grant · Acquired 20,973 · Balance 187,350 F1: Represents common shares, no par value, of Bausch + Lomb Corporation underlying an award of performance stock units ("PSUs") originally granted to the reporting person on February 28, 2024 under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and restated, that satisfied the applicable performance conditions at the target performance level (100%) as of August 5, 2026. The earned PSUs will vest on February 28, 2027, subject generally to the reporting person's continued employment through such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents common shares, no par value, of Bausch + Lomb Corporation underlying an award of performance stock units ("PSUs") originally granted to the reporting person on February 28, 2024 under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and restated, that satisfied the applicable performance conditions at the target performance level (100%) as of August 5, 2026. The earned PSUs will vest on February 28, 2027, subject generally to the reporting person's continued employment through such date.
Unity Biotechnology, Inc.
Report date March 08, 2025 · Filed March 10, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.68 · Expires 2035-03-07 | Direct | 20,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-03-08 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-03-08 · Grant · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 20,000 F1: Shares subject to the stock option vest and become exercisable in successive, equal monthly installments over a 36-month period commencing on March 8, 2025 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), so that 100% of the shares become fully vested and exercisable on the third anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares subject to the stock option vest and become exercisable in successive, equal monthly installments over a 36-month period commencing on March 8, 2025 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), so that 100% of the shares become fully vested and exercisable on the third anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP
Report date November 30, 2022 · Filed December 01, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-12-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.42 · Expires 2031-08-16 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-11-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-11-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F1: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.17 · Expires 2031-11-30 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-11-30 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-11-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 14,000 · Balance 0 F1: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 05, 2026 Filed Aug 7, 2026 20:50 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantCommon Shares, No Par Value | 20,973 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001860742-26-000093 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,350 F1 · shares: Represents common shares, no par value, of Bausch + Lomb Corporation underlying an award of performance stock units ("PSUs") originally granted to the reporting person on February 28, 2024 under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and restated, that satisfied the applicable performance conditions at the target performance level (100%) as of August 5, 2026. The earned PSUs will vest on February 28, 2027, subject generally to the reporting person's continued employment through such date. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 20:42 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares, No Par Value | 13,664 | $16.00 | $218,624.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001860742-26-000069 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,377 F1 · shares: This number represents common shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations due upon vesting of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 23:00 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares, No Par Value | 11,621 | $18.30 | $212,664.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001860742-26-000045 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,041 F2 · shares: This number represents common shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations due upon vesting of performance-based restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 23:00 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares, No Par Value | 5,075 | $18.30 | $92,872.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001860742-26-000045 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,662 F1 · shares: This number represents common shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations due upon vesting of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 23:00 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares, No Par Value | 2,169 | $18.49 | $40,104.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001860742-26-000045 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,737 F1 · shares: This number represents common shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations due upon vesting of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 21:18 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantCommon Shares, No Par Value | 35,046 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001860742-26-000035 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 198,906 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted share units ("RSUs") under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan (as amended and restated, the "Plan") which are scheduled to vest one-third on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of grant, subject generally to the reporting person's continued service and the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement thereunder. Vested RSUs are settled in common shares, no par value, of Bausch + Lomb Corporation. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:39 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantCommon Shares, No Par Value | 29,406 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001860742-26-000011 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,860 F1 · shares: Represents common shares, no par value, of Bausch + Lomb Corporation underlying an award of performance stock units ("PSUs") originally granted to the reporting person on March 1, 2023 under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and restated, that satisfied the applicable performance conditions as of February 18, 2026. The earned PSUs will vest on March 1, 2026, subject generally to the reporting person's continued employment through such date. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 20:40 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantCommon Shares, No Par Value | 17,715 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020239 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,454 F1 · shares: Represents common shares, no par value, of Bausch + Lomb Corporation underlying an award of performance stock units ("PSUs") originally granted to the reporting person on March 1, 2023 under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and restated, that satisfied the applicable performance conditions at the target performance level (100%) as of August 5, 2025. The earned PSUs will vest on March 1, 2026, subject generally to the reporting person's continued employment through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 22:34 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares, No Par Value | 2,841 | $14.32 | $40,683.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-019687 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,739 F1 · shares: This number represents common shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations due upon vesting of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 12:03 UTC | Unity Biotechnology, Inc. UBX · Entity 77428 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-035926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2035-03-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the stock option vest and become exercisable in successive, equal monthly installments over a 36-month period commencing on March 8, 2025 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), so that 100% of the shares become fully vested and exercisable on the third anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 21:28 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Options (right to purchase) · Derivative | 60,085 | $0.00 Strike: $15.86 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007272 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,085 Underlying: Common Shares, No Par Value · 60,085 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · shares: Reflects the grant of stock options to purchase common shares under the Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options are generally scheduled to vest and become exercisable in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the terms of the applicable award agreement. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options will expire on the tenth anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 21:28 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantCommon Shares, No Par Value | 25,225 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007272 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,580 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan (as amended and restated, the "Plan") which are scheduled to vest one-third on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of grant, subject generally to the reporting person's continued service and the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement thereunder. Vested RSUs are settled in common shares, no par value, of Bausch + Lomb Corporation. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2024 Filed Dec 26, 2024 21:14 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares, No Par Value | 2,751 | $17.83 | $49,050.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-030053 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,355 F1 · shares: This number represents common shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations due upon vesting of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2024 Filed Dec 26, 2024 21:14 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares, No Par Value | 2,324 | $17.83 | $41,436.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-030053 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,106 F1 · shares: This number represents common shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations due upon vesting of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2024 Filed Jul 29, 2024 23:05 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares, No Par Value | 2,841 | $15.53 | $44,120.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-021127 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,430 F1 · shares: This number represents common shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations due upon vesting of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 22:57 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares, No Par Value | 2,143 | $16.47 | $35,295.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-008228 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,271 F1 · shares: This number represents common shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations due upon vesting of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 21:43 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Options (right to purchase) · Derivative | 63,516 | $0.00 Strike: $16.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-007904 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,516 Underlying: Common Shares, No Par Value · 63,516 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · shares: Reflects the grant of stock options to purchase common shares under the Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options are generally scheduled to vest and become exercisable in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the terms of the applicable award agreement. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options will expire on the tenth anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 21:43 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantCommon Shares, No Par Value | 20,973 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-007904 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,414 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan (as amended and restated, the "Plan") which are scheduled to vest one-third on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of grant, subject generally to the reporting person's continued service and the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement thereunder. Vested RSUs are settled in common shares, no par value, of Bausch + Lomb Corporation. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2023 Filed Jul 27, 2023 20:06 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares, No Par Value | 3,996 | $19.82 | $79,200.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-021415 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP of R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,441 F1 · shares: This number represents common shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations due upon vesting of Restricted Share Units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:01 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Options (right to purchase) · Derivative | 56,715 | $0.00 Strike: $17.96 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-008781 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP, R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,715 Underlying: Common Shares, No Par Value · 56,715 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · shares: Reflects the grant of stock options to purchase Common Shares under the Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options are generally scheduled to vest and become exercisable in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the terms of the applicable award agreement. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options will expire on the tenth anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:01 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantCommon Shares, No Par Value | 17,715 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-008781 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP, R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,437 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "Plan") which will vest one-third on each of the first three anniversaries following the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service. Vested RSUs are settled in common shares, no par value ("Common Shares"), of Bausch + Lomb Corporation. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 1, 2022 14:18 UTC | APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP AGTC · Entity 121949 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $2.17 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023025 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,000 shares Expires 2031-11-30 F1 · price: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 1, 2022 14:18 UTC | APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP AGTC · Entity 121949 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.42 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023025 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2031-08-16 F1 · price: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding option of the Issuer with an exercise price equal to or greater than $0.34 was cancelled without any consideration in respect of such cancelled option. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2022 Filed Jul 27, 2022 23:43 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantCommon Shares, No Par Value | 35,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-019827 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP, R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,722 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "Plan") which will vest one-third on each of the first three anniversaries following the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service. Vested RSUs are settled in common shares, no par value ("Common Shares"), of Bausch + Lomb Corporation. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 22:44 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Options (right to purchase) · Derivative | 137,362 | $0.00 Strike: $18.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-017317 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP, R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,362 Underlying: Common Shares, No Par Value · 137,362 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · shares: Reflects the grant of stock options to purchase Common Shares under the Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options are generally scheduled to vest and become exercisable in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the terms of the applicable award agreement. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock options will expire on the tenth anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2022 Filed May 9, 2022 22:44 UTC | Bausch & Lomb Corp BLCO · Entity 3756 | GrantCommon Shares, No Par Value | 34,722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-017317 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · EVP, R&D and CMO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,722 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Vested RSUs are settled in common shares, no par value ("Common Shares"), of Bausch + Lomb Corporation. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 23:46 UTC | APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP AGTC · Entity 121949 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 14,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-012051 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,000 shares Expires 2031-11-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable in equal monthly installments over one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2021 Filed Aug 18, 2021 13:11 UTC | APPLIED GENETIC TECHNOLOGIES CORP AGTC · Entity 121949 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001273636-21-000024 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hashad Yehia · CIK 0001877701 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2031-08-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option becomes exercisable for one third of the underlying shares on the first anniversary of the grant date, and thereafter becomes exercisable for the remaining underlying shares, in equal monthly installments over two years, resulting in the option being exercisable for 100% of the underlying shares on the third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.