Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Capstone Energy Plus, Inc.CEPL · Entity 2475 | Director | September 01, 2026 | September 03, 2026 |
| Live Nation Entertainment, Inc.LYV · Entity 3069 | Director | June 11, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Capstone Energy Plus, Inc.
Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Voting Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 52,536 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 5,357 · Balance 52,536 |
| Non-voting Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 60,795 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 2
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-01 · Purchase · Acquired 0 · Balance 60,795 |
Live Nation Entertainment, Inc.
Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,737 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 1,207 · Balance 17,737 F1: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 11, 2027. F2: Reporting person received the award under the Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 2005 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated as of March 21, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 11, 2027.
F2: Reporting person received the award under the Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 2005 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated as of March 21, 2024.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 23:37 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CEPL · Entity 2475 | PurchaseNon-voting Common Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001009759-26-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,795 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 23:37 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CEPL · Entity 2475 | GrantVoting Common Stock | 5,357 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001009759-26-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,536 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:54 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001742720-26-000003 · wk-form4_1781297683.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,737 F1 · price: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 11, 2027. F2 · price: Reporting person received the award under the Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 2005 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated as of March 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2025 Filed Aug 13, 2025 18:40 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CGEH · Entity 2475 | GrantVoting Common Stock | 4,149 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001009759-25-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,179 F1 · shares: Represents shares of voting common stock underlying restricted stock units that fully vest one year from the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Issuer. F2 · balance_after: Includes 12,658 shares of voting common stock underlying restricted stock units that fully vest on February 12, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 21:28 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,402 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-25-000111 · wk-form4_1749850113.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,530 F1 · price: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 12, 2026. F2 · price: Reporting person received the award under the Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 2005 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated as of March 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 22:28 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CGEH · Entity 2475 | GrantVoting Common Stock | 12,658 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001009759-25-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,030 F1 · shares: Represents shares of voting common stock underlying restricted stock units that fully vest one year from the date of grant, subject to continued service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2024 Filed Aug 22, 2024 20:44 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,701 | $96.56 | $164,248.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-24-000137 · wk-form4_1724359449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,128 Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 21:04 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,115 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-24-000113 · wk-form4_1718399037.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,829 F1 · price: Reporting person received the award under the Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 2005 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated as of March 21, 2024. F2 · price: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 13, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 29, 2024 21:20 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $93.67 | $140,505.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-24-000023 · wk-form4_1709241638.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,714 F2 · price: The proceeds of this transaction were gifted to a 501(c)(3) non-profit. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 29, 2024 21:20 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-24-000023 · wk-form4_1709241638.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,214 F1 · price: These shares were gifted to a 501(c)(3) nonprofit. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 22:53 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CGRNQ · Entity 2475 | OtherCommon Stock | 30,372 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001009759-23-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On September 28, 2023, Capstone Green Energy Corporation (the Issuer) and its wholly-owned subsidiaries, Capstone Turbine International, Inc. (Capstone Turbine International) and Capstone Turbine Financial Services, LLC (together with Capstone Turbine International and the Issuer, the Debtors) filed voluntary petitions (the Chapter 11 Cases) for relief under chapter 11 of title 11 (Chapter 11) of the United States Code in the United States Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the Bankruptcy Court). On November 14, 2023, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the Confirmation Order) confirming the Chapter 11 plan of reorganization of the Debtors in the Chapter 11 Cases, including its supplement and all exhibits and schedules thereto, and all other documents filed in connection with such plan (the Plan). On December 7, 2023 (the Effective Date), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms, and the Debtors emerged from the Chapter 11 Cases. F2 · kind: On the Effective Date, in connection with the satisfaction of the conditions to effectiveness set forth in the Conformation Order and the Plan, the Issuer completed a series of transactions pursuant to which, among other things, the Issuer became a private company that continues to own certain assets of the Issuer and (i) all of the Issuers common shares outstanding prior to the Effective Date were canceled, released, and extinguished, and of no further force or effect and (ii) all of the Issuers equity award agreements under any incentive plan, and the awards granted pursuant thereto, were extinguished, canceled, and discharged and have no further force or effect. In addition, Capstone Turbine International was renamed Capstone Green Energy Holdings, Inc. (Holdings) and is the successor to the Issuer pursuant to Rule 12g-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · kind: This Form 4 shall constitute an exit filing for the Reporting Person with respect to the Issuer. Ms. Fu will continue as a Director of Holdings. F1 · price: On September 28, 2023, Capstone Green Energy Corporation (the Issuer) and its wholly-owned subsidiaries, Capstone Turbine International, Inc. (Capstone Turbine International) and Capstone Turbine Financial Services, LLC (together with Capstone Turbine International and the Issuer, the Debtors) filed voluntary petitions (the Chapter 11 Cases) for relief under chapter 11 of title 11 (Chapter 11) of the United States Code in the United States Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the Bankruptcy Court). On November 14, 2023, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the Confirmation Order) confirming the Chapter 11 plan of reorganization of the Debtors in the Chapter 11 Cases, including its supplement and all exhibits and schedules thereto, and all other documents filed in connection with such plan (the Plan). On December 7, 2023 (the Effective Date), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms, and the Debtors emerged from the Chapter 11 Cases. F2 · price: On the Effective Date, in connection with the satisfaction of the conditions to effectiveness set forth in the Conformation Order and the Plan, the Issuer completed a series of transactions pursuant to which, among other things, the Issuer became a private company that continues to own certain assets of the Issuer and (i) all of the Issuers common shares outstanding prior to the Effective Date were canceled, released, and extinguished, and of no further force or effect and (ii) all of the Issuers equity award agreements under any incentive plan, and the awards granted pursuant thereto, were extinguished, canceled, and discharged and have no further force or effect. In addition, Capstone Turbine International was renamed Capstone Green Energy Holdings, Inc. (Holdings) and is the successor to the Issuer pursuant to Rule 12g-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: This Form 4 shall constitute an exit filing for the Reporting Person with respect to the Issuer. Ms. Fu will continue as a Director of Holdings. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2023 Filed Jun 13, 2023 20:53 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,444 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-23-000076 · wk-form4_1686689629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,214 F1 · price: Reporting person received the award under the Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 2005 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated as of March 19, 2015. F2 · price: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 9, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2022 Filed Aug 25, 2022 23:39 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CGRN · Entity 2475 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,455 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001938659-22-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,372 F1 · shares: Represents shares underlying restricted stock units that vest upon completion of the annual term of the Board of Directors that includes the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 21, 2022 22:28 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,640 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-22-000109 · wf-form4_165585050115019.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,770 F1 · price: Reporting person received the award under the Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 2005 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated as of March 19, 2015. F2 · price: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 16, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2021 Filed Aug 31, 2021 23:16 UTC | Capstone Energy Plus, Inc. CGRN · Entity 2475 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,917 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001831231-21-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,917 F1 · shares: Represents shares underlying restricted stock units that vest upon completion of the annual term of the Board of Directors that includes the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 20:40 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-21-000084 · wf-form4_162344399285687.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,130 F1 · price: Reporting person received the award under the Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 2005 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated as of March 19, 2015. F2 · price: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 10, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2020 Filed Jun 5, 2020 16:37 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,602 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-20-000120 · wf-form4_159137503589672.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,429 F1 · price: Reporting person received the award under the Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 2005 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated as of March 19, 2015. F2 · price: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 3, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 15:26 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $42.50 | $85,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-20-000051 · wf-form4_158445875423097.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,827 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 21:13 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,380 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-19-000078 · wf-form4_156020119993590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,827 F1 · price: Reporting person received the award under the Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. 2005 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated as of March 19, 2015. F2 · price: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 6, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2018 Filed Jun 8, 2018 20:37 UTC | Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. LYV · Entity 3069 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,447 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001335258-18-000096 · wf-form4_152849026371300.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fu Ping · CIK 0001742720 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,447 F1 · price: Reporting person received the award under the Amended and Restated Ticketmaster Entertainment, Inc. 2008 Stock and Annual Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Represents a restricted stock award. These shares will vest in full on June 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.