Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benson Hill, Inc.BHIL · Entity 87189 | Director · CEO | June 15, 2024 | June 18, 2024 |
| Owens CorningOC · Entity 3503 | Director | August 06, 2026 | August 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Benson Hill, Inc.
Report date June 15, 2024 · Filed June 18, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,582,792 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-06-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-06-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 735,244 · Balance 1,797,113 F1: Represents vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 15, 2023 under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Row 2 · 2024-06-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 214,321 · Balance 1,582,792 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-15 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-06-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 735,244 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F1: Represents vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 15, 2023 under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 15, 2023 under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
Owens Corning
Report date August 06, 2026 · Filed August 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| $.01 Par Value CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 19,099.173 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-08-06 · Grant · Acquired 98.039 · Balance 18,787.173 F1: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Row 2 · 2026-08-07 · Grant · Acquired 312 · Balance 19,099.173 F2: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units.
F2: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 07, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 20:31 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 312 | $157.10 | $49,015.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-26-000187 · wk-form4_1786393912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,099.173 F2 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2026 Filed Aug 10, 2026 20:31 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 98.039 | $150.60 | $14,764.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-26-000187 · wk-form4_1786393912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,787.173 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 20:10 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 382 | $121.67 | $46,477.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-26-000157 · wk-form4_1778616619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,689.134 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2026 Filed Apr 13, 2026 20:34 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 124.959 | $114.95 | $14,364.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-26-000125 · wk-form4_1776112455.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,307.134 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:16 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 381 | $122.07 | $46,508.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-26-000099 · wk-form4_1772572550.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,182.175 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 21:19 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 112.085 | $124.68 | $13,974.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-26-000016 · wk-form4_1769203174.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,801.175 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:28 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 403 | $104.20 | $41,992.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-25-000257 · wk-form4_1762810127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,689.09 F2 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:28 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 112.917 | $104.94 | $11,849.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-25-000257 · wk-form4_1762810127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,286.09 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 20:09 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 292 | $143.88 | $42,012.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-25-000225 · wk-form4_1755029349.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,173.173 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 20:16 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 78.777 | $147.17 | $11,593.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-25-000211 · wk-form4_1754943402.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,881.173 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 20:11 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 308 | $136.44 | $42,023.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-25-000185 · wk-form4_1747167096.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,802.396 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2025 Filed Apr 14, 2025 20:23 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 84.198 | $134.48 | $11,322.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-25-000157 · wk-form4_1744662215.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,494.396 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 21:31 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 272 | $154.36 | $41,985.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-25-000107 · wk-form4_1740778253.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,410.198 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 22, 2025 21:12 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 60.727 | $182.68 | $11,093.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-25-000020 · wk-form4_1737580363.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,138.198 Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 21:10 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 221 | $190.44 | $42,087.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-24-000266 · wk-form4_1731445795.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,077.471 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 6, 2024 21:42 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 52.855 | $179.40 | $9,482.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-24-000253 · wk-form4_1730929313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,856.471 Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2024 Filed Aug 12, 2024 20:08 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 271 | $155.12 | $42,037.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-24-000210 · wk-form4_1723493320.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,803.616 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:30 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 54.732 | $169.68 | $9,286.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-24-000195 · wk-form4_1722976240.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,532.616 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 16:25 UTC | Benson Hill, Inc. BHIL · Entity 87189 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 735,244 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830210-24-000076 · wk-form4_1718742342.xml · derivative · entry 3 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.0001 par value per share · 735,244 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 15, 2023 under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 15, 2023 under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 16:25 UTC | Benson Hill, Inc. BHIL · Entity 87189 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 214,321 | $0.16 | $35,255.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830210-24-000076 · wk-form4_1718742342.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,582,792 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 16:25 UTC | Benson Hill, Inc. BHIL · Entity 87189 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 735,244 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830210-24-000076 · wk-form4_1718742342.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,797,113 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents vesting of restricted stock units granted on June 15, 2023 under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2024 Filed Apr 29, 2024 23:56 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 249 | $168.50 | $41,956.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-24-000135 · wk-form4_1714434999.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,477.884 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2024 Filed Apr 26, 2024 16:42 UTC | Benson Hill, Inc. BHIL · Entity 87189 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 750,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830210-24-000043 · wk-form4_1714164152.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 750,000 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.0001 par value per share · 750,000 shares Expires 2034-03-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Granted on April 25, 2024 under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest in thirds on each of March 29, 2025, March 29, 2026, and March 29, 2027. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 22:11 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 53.891 | $168.95 | $9,104.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-24-000111 · wk-form4_1712614274.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,228.884 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 22:47 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 300 | $139.95 | $41,985.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-24-000056 · wk-form4_1708469179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,174.993 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 23:03 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 59.016 | $150.63 | $8,889.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-24-000013 · wk-form4_1706050977.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,874.993 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 22, 2023 17:23 UTC | Benson Hill, Inc. BHIL · Entity 87189 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830210-23-000197 · wk-form4_1703283780.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,061,869 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2023 Filed Nov 7, 2023 21:37 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 61.069 | $122.66 | $7,490.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-23-000062 · wk-form4_1699393008.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,815.977 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2023 Filed Oct 30, 2023 20:59 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 350 | $111.53 | $39,035.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001370946-23-000057 · wk-form4_1698699542.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,754.908 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2023 Filed Aug 8, 2023 20:47 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 52.078 | $140.54 | $7,319.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-045015 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,404.908 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 20:26 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 278 | $140.07 | $38,939.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-043974 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,352.83 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 15:00 UTC | Benson Hill, Inc. BHIL · Entity 87189 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 61,869 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830210-23-000122 · wk-form4_1688583633.xml · derivative · entry 2 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.0001 par value per share · 61,869 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of restricted stock units granted on July 1, 2022 under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of restricted stock units granted on July 1, 2022 under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 15:00 UTC | Benson Hill, Inc. BHIL · Entity 87189 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 61,869 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830210-23-000122 · wk-form4_1688583633.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,869 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents vesting of restricted stock units granted on July 1, 2022 under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 19:50 UTC | Benson Hill, Inc. BHIL · Entity 87189 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 735,244 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830210-23-000098 · wk-form4_1687305026.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 797,113 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.0001 par value per share · 735,244 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Granted on June 15, 2023 (the Grant Date) under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the Plan). The restricted stock units vest in full on June 15, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Granted on June 15, 2023 (the Grant Date) under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the Plan). The restricted stock units vest in full on June 15, 2024. F3 · balance_after: Total includes 61,869 restricted stock units granted to the reporting person under the Plan on July 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 2, 2023 20:21 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 365 | $106.81 | $38,985.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026482 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,074.83 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2023 Filed Apr 10, 2023 20:21 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 75.816 | $93.51 | $7,089.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-023900 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,709.83 F1 · shares: Accrual of dividend equivalents on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 21, 2023 21:14 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 390 | $99.93 | $38,972.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-011140 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,634.014 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2023 22:03 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 78.969 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-004439 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,244.014 F1 · shares: Additional shares reflect the reinvestment of dividends or dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2022 Filed Nov 7, 2022 22:06 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 53.705 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-055971 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,165.045 F1 · shares: Additional shares reflect the reinvestment of dividends or dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 20:25 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 615 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-055028 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,111.34 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2022 Filed Aug 8, 2022 20:36 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 46.757 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-044808 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,496.34 F1 · shares: Additional shares reflect the reinvestment of dividends or dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 20:32 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 561 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-043881 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,449.583 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 09:35 UTC | Benson Hill, Inc. BHIL · Entity 87189 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 61,869 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830210-22-000139 · wf-form4_165711449416065.xml · derivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,869 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.0001 par value per share · 61,869 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Granted on July 1, 2022 (the "Grant Date") under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the Grant Date or the Issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Granted on July 1, 2022 (the "Grant Date") under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the Grant Date or the Issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2022 Filed May 3, 2022 20:23 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 572 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-026706 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,888.583 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2022 Filed Apr 11, 2022 21:12 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 47.17 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-024005 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,316.583 F1 · shares: Additional shares reflect the reinvestment of dividends or dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2022 Filed Feb 22, 2022 21:17 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-011646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,269.413 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2022 Filed Jan 25, 2022 21:14 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 41.961 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-004765 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,739.413 F1 · shares: Additional shares reflect the reinvestment of dividends or dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2021 Filed Nov 9, 2021 21:31 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 27.626 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-063626 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,697.452 F1 · shares: Additional shares reflect the reinvestment of dividends or dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 20:03 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 535 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-062374 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,669.826 F1 · shares: Deferred share portion of quarterly Director retainer/fees. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2021 Filed Aug 10, 2021 20:27 UTC | Owens Corning OC · Entity 3503 | Grant$.01 Par Value Common | 26.016 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-050611 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Elsner Adrienne · CIK 0001730611 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,134.826 F1 · shares: Additional shares reflect the reinvestment of dividends or dividend equivalents. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.