Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPCECO · Entity 4034 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
| NEW RITE AID, LLCRAD · Entity 87704 | Director | July 27, 2022 | July 29, 2022 |
| ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCROP · Entity 3071 | Director | June 09, 2020 | June 10, 2020 |
| Stride, Inc.LRN · Entity 4119 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | August 10, 2026 | August 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,077 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 2,215 · Balance 13,077 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 20,311 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 20,311 F1: Represents restricted stock units granted under the CECO Environmental Corp. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2: Conversion of restricted stock units to the Company's common stock and distribution of such stock under the Deferred Compensation Plan is deferred until termination of service as a Company director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units granted under the CECO Environmental Corp. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock.
F2: Conversion of restricted stock units to the Company's common stock and distribution of such stock under the Deferred Compensation Plan is deferred until termination of service as a Company director.
NEW RITE AID, LLC
Report date July 27, 2022 · Filed July 29, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 61,996 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-27 · Grant · Acquired 21,505 · Balance 61,996 F1: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d).
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC
Report date June 09, 2020 · Filed June 10, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,874.82 |
Reported balance
After 2020-06-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 957 · Balance 13,874.82 F1: The securities reported are restricted stock units granted to the reporting person, pursuant to the Director Compensation Plan, and each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Roper Technologies, Inc. common stock. The restricted stock units vest 50% on the 6-month anniversary of the grant date and 50% on the day prior to the 2021 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The securities reported are restricted stock units granted to the reporting person, pursuant to the Director Compensation Plan, and each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Roper Technologies, Inc. common stock. The restricted stock units vest 50% on the 6-month anniversary of the grant date and 50% on the day prior to the 2021 Annual Meeting of Shareholders.
Stride, Inc.
Report date August 10, 2026 · Filed August 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 140,541 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-08-10 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-08-10 · Grant · Acquired 87,249 · Balance 93,800 F1: These shares are restricted and will vest in full on the second anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Row 2 · 2026-08-10 · Grant · Acquired 46,741 · Balance 140,541 F2: These shares are restricted and will vest as follows: 20% will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining shares will vest in substantially equal semi-annual installments over a period of two years thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such period. |
| Restricted Stock RightSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2029-09-15 | Direct | 13,633 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-10 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-08-10 · Grant · Acquired 13,633 · Balance 13,633 F3: Represents an award of restricted stock rights, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock rights will vest based on the achievement of certain compound annual growth rates in the price of the Company's common stock between the award date and September 15, 2029, subject to earlier vesting in certain circumstances described in the applicable award agreement. The amount reported herein represents the threshold amount under the award. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares are restricted and will vest in full on the second anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date.
F2: These shares are restricted and will vest as follows: 20% will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining shares will vest in substantially equal semi-annual installments over a period of two years thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such period.
F3: Represents an award of restricted stock rights, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock rights will vest based on the achievement of certain compound annual growth rates in the price of the Company's common stock between the award date and September 15, 2029, subject to earlier vesting in certain circumstances described in the applicable award agreement. The amount reported herein represents the threshold amount under the award.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC
Report date September 30, 2022 · Filed October 03, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-10-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-09-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-09-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,501.687 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 31, 2022 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Picard Parent, Inc. ("Parent"), Picard Merger Sub, Inc., a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), and for certain limited purposes detailed in the Merger Agreement, TIBCO Software Inc., Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer on September 30, 2022, with the Issuer surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding share of Issuer common stock was automatically converted into the right to receive cash in the amount of $104.00, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 31, 2022 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Picard Parent, Inc. ("Parent"), Picard Merger Sub, Inc., a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), and for certain limited purposes detailed in the Merger Agreement, TIBCO Software Inc., Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer on September 30, 2022, with the Issuer surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding share of Issuer common stock was automatically converted into the right to receive cash in the amount of $104.00, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes.
CONVERGYS CORP
Report date October 05, 2018 · Filed October 10, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-10-10. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-10-05 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,052 · Balance 0 F1: At the Effective Time (as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 28, 2018 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, SYNNEX Corporation, Delta Merger Sub I, Inc. and Concentrix CVG Corporation), these time-based restricted stock units were converted into the right to receive $125,087.52 in cash, which amount will vest and be paid in accordance with the Merger Agreement and the applicable award agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: At the Effective Time (as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 28, 2018 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, SYNNEX Corporation, Delta Merger Sub I, Inc. and Concentrix CVG Corporation), these time-based restricted stock units were converted into the right to receive $125,087.52 in cash, which amount will vest and be paid in accordance with the Merger Agreement and the applicable award agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 10, 2026 Filed Aug 11, 2026 21:06 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantRestricted Stock Right · Derivative | 13,633 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001207632-26-000002 · form4-08112026_090803.xml · derivative · entry 3 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,633 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,633 shares Expires 2029-09-15 F3 · security: Represents an award of restricted stock rights, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock rights will vest based on the achievement of certain compound annual growth rates in the price of the Company's common stock between the award date and September 15, 2029, subject to earlier vesting in certain circumstances described in the applicable award agreement. The amount reported herein represents the threshold amount under the award. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents an award of restricted stock rights, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock rights will vest based on the achievement of certain compound annual growth rates in the price of the Company's common stock between the award date and September 15, 2029, subject to earlier vesting in certain circumstances described in the applicable award agreement. The amount reported herein represents the threshold amount under the award. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of restricted stock rights, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. The restricted stock rights will vest based on the achievement of certain compound annual growth rates in the price of the Company's common stock between the award date and September 15, 2029, subject to earlier vesting in certain circumstances described in the applicable award agreement. The amount reported herein represents the threshold amount under the award. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2026 Filed Aug 11, 2026 21:06 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantCommon Stock | 46,741 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001207632-26-000002 · form4-08112026_090803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,541 F2 · kind: These shares are restricted and will vest as follows: 20% will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining shares will vest in substantially equal semi-annual installments over a period of two years thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such period. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2026 Filed Aug 11, 2026 21:06 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantCommon Stock | 87,249 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001207632-26-000002 · form4-08112026_090803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,800 F1 · kind: These shares are restricted and will vest in full on the second anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 23:09 UTC | CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP CECO · Entity 4034 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,215 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-255993 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,077 Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2025 Filed Dec 8, 2025 22:07 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,097 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001207632-25-000006 · form4-12082025_101246.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,551 F1 · shares: These shares are restricted and will vest on the earlier of (a) December 4, 2026, or (b) the next annual meeting of the stockholders of Stride, Inc. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 14:57 UTC | CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP CECO · Entity 4034 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-082078 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,311 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,300 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted stock units granted under the CECO Environmental Corp. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. Restricted stock units will vest one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Conversion of restricted stock units to the Company's common stock and distribution of such stock under the Deferred Compensation Plan is deferred until termination of service as a Company Director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Conversion of restricted stock units to the Company's common stock and distribution of such stock under the Deferred Compensation Plan is deferred until termination of service as a Company Director. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2024 Filed Dec 6, 2024 22:05 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,262 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-028496 · form4-12062024_101255.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,586 F1 · shares: These shares are restricted and will vest on the earlier of (a) December 5, 2025, or (b) the next annual meeting of the stockholders of Stride, Inc. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 15:44 UTC | CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP CECO · Entity 4034 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,712 | $24.51 | $140,001.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-063343 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,011 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,712 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted stock units granted under the CECO Environmental Corp. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. Restricted stock units will vest one year from the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Conversion of restricted stock units to the Company's common stock and distribution of such stock under the Deferred Compensation Plan is deferred until termination of service as a Company director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Conversion of restricted stock units to the Company's common stock and distribution of such stock under the Deferred Compensation Plan is deferred until termination of service as a Company director. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2023 Filed Dec 11, 2023 22:10 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,324 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-016207 · form4-12112023_101225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,324 F1 · shares: These shares are restricted and will vest on the earlier of (a) December 7, 2024, or (b) the next annual meeting of the stockholders of Stride, Inc. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2023 Filed Jun 7, 2023 19:01 UTC | CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP CECO · Entity 4034 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,299 | $12.05 | $100,002.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-035012 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,299 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,299 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted stock units granted under the CECO Environmental Corp. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Conversion of restricted stock units to the Company's common stock and distribution of such stock under the Deferred Compensation Plan is deferred until termination of service as a Company director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Conversion of restricted stock units to the Company's common stock and distribution of such stock under the Deferred Compensation Plan is deferred until termination of service as a Company director. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 13, 2022 22:19 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,171 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012496 · form4-12132022_101232.xml · derivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,446 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,171 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the Stride, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of Stride, Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The DSUs will vest on the earlier of (a) December 9, 2023 or (b) the next annual meeting of the stockholders of Stride, Inc. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The DSUs will vest on the earlier of (a) December 9, 2023 or (b) the next annual meeting of the stockholders of Stride, Inc. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 3, 2022 09:54 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 3,501.687 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-22-000115 · wf-form4_166480525474974.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 31, 2022 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Picard Parent, Inc. ("Parent"), Picard Merger Sub, Inc., a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), and for certain limited purposes detailed in the Merger Agreement, TIBCO Software Inc., Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer on September 30, 2022, with the Issuer surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). At the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding share of Issuer common stock was automatically converted into the right to receive cash in the amount of $104.00, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2022 Filed Jul 29, 2022 16:26 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,505 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-043521 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,996 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). Read SEC document |
| July 11, 2022 Filed Jul 11, 2022 17:17 UTC | CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP CECE · Entity 4034 | GrantCommons Stock | 10,862 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-041751 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,862 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 22:04 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,362 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-000258 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,275 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,362 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the Stride, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of Stride, Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The DSUs will vest on the earlier of (a) January 3, 2023 or (b) the next annual meeting of the stockholders of Stride, Inc. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The DSUs will vest on the earlier of (a) January 3, 2023 or (b) the next annual meeting of the stockholders of Stride, Inc. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 22:04 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-000258 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,913 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,045 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the Stride, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of Stride, Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The DSUs will vest on April 3, 2022. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The DSUs will vest on April 3, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 15:45 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 13.578 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-21-000399 · wf-form4_164020589676323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,501.687 F1 · shares: On December 21, 2021, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.37 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, December 7, 2021. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2021 Filed Sep 27, 2021 08:45 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 11.673 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-21-000307 · wf-form4_163274669801997.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,488.109 F1 · shares: On September 24, 2021, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.37 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, September 10, 2021. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2021 Filed Jul 9, 2021 14:30 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,617 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-046124 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,491 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 14:01 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,129 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-21-000269 · wf-form4_162524886505528.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,476.436 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the award date or (ii) the day immediately prior to the issuer's next regular meeting of stockholders following the award date. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of 100% of the vested units until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix Systems, Inc. (the "Company"), pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2021 Filed Jun 29, 2021 08:34 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 4.286 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-21-000219 · wf-form4_162497006578794.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,347.436 F1 · shares: On June 25, 2021, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.37 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, June 11, 2021. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2021 Filed Mar 29, 2021 08:52 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 3.627 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-21-000091 · wf-form4_161702232241554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,343.15 F1 · shares: On March 26, 2021, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.37 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, March 12, 2021. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 22:24 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,901 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-000344 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,868 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,901 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the Stride, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and will vest on January 4, 2022. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of Stride, Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the Stride, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and will vest on January 4, 2022. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of Stride, Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the Stride, Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and will vest on January 4, 2022. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of Stride, Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2020 Filed Dec 23, 2020 16:07 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 3.523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-20-000358 · wf-form4_160875766013218.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,339.523 F1 · shares: On December 22, 2020, Citrix Systems, Inc ("Citrix") paid a cash dividend of $0.35 per share on each share of its outstanding common stock. The dividend was payable to all holders of Citrix's common stock on the record date, December 8, 2020. The Reporting Person received certain additional restricted stock units as a result of this cash dividend. These additional units are subject to the same conditions regarding vesting and settlement as the underlying restricted stock units to which they relate. Any fractional shares will round up at vesting. A portion of these shares are deferred until the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of Citrix, pursuant to the Outside Directors Deferred Compensation Program previously established by Citrix. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 17:26 UTC | CITRIX SYSTEMS INC CTXS · Entity 123414 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,336 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000877890-20-000322 · wf-form4_160444239235264.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,336 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units that vest in full on the earlier of (i) July 1, 2021 or (ii) the day immediately prior to the issuer's next regular meeting of stockholders following the award date. The Reporting Person has elected to defer receipt of 100% of the vested units until 90 days after the Reporting Person's separation from service from the Board of Directors of the issuer or upon a change of control of the issuer, pursuant to the outside directors' deferred compensation program previously established by the issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2020 Filed Jul 9, 2020 14:37 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,682 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-041919 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,874 F1 · security: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2020 Filed Jun 10, 2020 20:48 UTC | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROP · Entity 3071 | GrantCommon Stock | 957 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-035546 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,874.82 F1 · shares: The securities reported are restricted stock units granted to the reporting person, pursuant to the Director Compensation Plan, and each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Roper Technologies, Inc. common stock. The restricted stock units vest 50% on the 6-month anniversary of the grant date and 50% on the day prior to the 2021 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 23:44 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 5,961 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-000343 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,967 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,961 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the K12 Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and will vest on January 2, 2021. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of K12 Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the K12 Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and will vest on January 2, 2021. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of K12 Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the K12 Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and will vest on January 2, 2021. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of K12 Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2019 Filed Jul 19, 2019 16:18 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,400 | $7.79 | $119,966.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-042780 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,192 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2019 Filed Jun 18, 2019 20:53 UTC | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROP · Entity 3071 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $363.44 | $726,872.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037735 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,917.82 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 13, 2019 20:53 UTC | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROP · Entity 3071 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,880 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-036828 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,917.82 F1 · shares: The securities reported are restricted stock units granted to the reporting person, pursuant to the Director Compensation Plan, and each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Roper Technologies, Inc. common stock. The restricted stock units vest 50% on the 6-month anniversary of the grant date and 50% on the day prior to the 2020 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 15:26 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 155,844 | $0.77 | $119,999.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012499 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,844 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 22:11 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 5,006 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-000265 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,006 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,006 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the K12 Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and will vest on January 2, 2020. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of K12 Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the K12 Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and will vest on January 2, 2020. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of K12 Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Deferred Stock Units ("DSUs") under the K12 Inc. Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and will vest on January 2, 2020. Each DSU is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of K12 Inc. Vested DSUs become payable upon the reporting person's termination of service as a Director. Any fractional shares will be paid in cash upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2018 Filed Nov 26, 2018 21:08 UTC | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROP · Entity 3071 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $286.07 | $286,066.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-059925 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,037.82 Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2018 Filed Oct 10, 2018 16:26 UTC | CONVERGYS CORP CVG · Entity 163096 | Disposition to issuerCommon Shares | 5,052 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-054687 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: At the Effective Time (as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated June 28, 2018 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, SYNNEX Corporation, Delta Merger Sub I, Inc. and Concentrix CVG Corporation), these time-based restricted stock units were converted into the right to receive $125,087.52 in cash, which amount will vest and be paid in accordance with the Merger Agreement and the applicable award agreement. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2018 Filed Jul 31, 2018 18:25 UTC | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROP · Entity 3071 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $297.86 | $893,580.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-044520 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,037.82 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average sale price for the 3,000 shares. The individual range of sale prices for this transaction is $297.77 to $298.01. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Roper Technologies, Inc., any security holder of Roper Technologies, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of Common Shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 21:00 UTC | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROP · Entity 3071 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-036404 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,037.82 F1 · shares: The securities reported are restricted stock units granted to the reporting person, pursuant to the Director Compensation Plan, and each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Roper Technologies, Inc. common stock. The restricted stock units vest 50% on the 6-month anniversary of the grant date and 50% on the day prior to the 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 16:29 UTC | CONVERGYS CORP CVG · Entity 163096 | GrantCommon Shares | 5,052 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030506 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,052 F1 · price: Award of time-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Jan 11, 2018 22:28 UTC | Stride, Inc. LRN · Entity 4119 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-000846 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,045 F1 · shares: These shares are restricted and will vest on January 10, 2019. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2017 Filed Nov 1, 2017 15:01 UTC | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROP · Entity 3071 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $259.51 | $1,038,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-058536 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,037.82 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average sale price for the 4,000 shares. The individual range of sale prices for this transaction is $259.21 to $260.14. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Roper Technologies, Inc., any security holder of Roper Technologies, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of Common Shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2017 Filed Jun 13, 2017 21:27 UTC | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROP · Entity 3071 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-039585 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KNOWLING ROBERT E JR · CIK 0001207632 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,037.82 F1 · shares: The securities reported are restricted stock units granted to the reporting person, pursuant to the Director Compensation Plan, and each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Roper Technologies, Inc. common stock. The restricted stock units vest 50% on the 6-month anniversary of the grant date and 50% on the day prior to the 2018 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.