Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEVA INCCEVA · Entity 5189 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | August 07, 2026 | August 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CEVA INC
Report date August 07, 2026 · Filed August 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 336,619 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-07 · Grant · Acquired 60,587 · Balance 336,619 F1: Represents an award of performance stock units ("PSUs") earned as a result of the achievement of performance criteria pursuant to previously granted PSU awards, as certified by the compensation committee of the Issuer's board of directors on August 7, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of performance stock units ("PSUs") earned as a result of the achievement of performance criteria pursuant to previously granted PSU awards, as certified by the compensation committee of the Issuer's board of directors on August 7, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 07, 2026 Filed Aug 11, 2026 20:10 UTC | CEVA INC CEVA · Entity 5189 | GrantCommon Stock | 60,587 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-027011 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Panush Amir · CIK 0001957115 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 336,619 F1 · kind: Represents an award of performance stock units ("PSUs") earned as a result of the achievement of performance criteria pursuant to previously granted PSU awards, as certified by the compensation committee of the Issuer's board of directors on August 7, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:07 UTC | CEVA INC CEVA · Entity 5189 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,838 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-005090 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Panush Amir · CIK 0001957115 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,032 F1 · shares: Represents shares subject to restricted stock units (RSUs). The RSU grant vest 33.4% on February 19, 2027, 33.3% on February 19, 2028 and 33.3% on February 19, 2029. The RSU award was made pursuant to the Corporation's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Represents 153,128 shares outstanding and 122,904 unvested RSU's. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:07 UTC | CEVA INC CEVA · Entity 5189 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,100 | $19.70 | $100,470.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-005090 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Panush Amir · CIK 0001957115 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,194 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 21:07 UTC | CEVA INC CEVA · Entity 5189 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,794 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-004347 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Panush Amir · CIK 0001957115 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,094 F1 · shares: Represents shares subject to restricted stock units (RSUs) with respect to which performance-based vesting conditions have been satisfied. The performance-based RSUs were issued under the 2011 Equity Incentive Plan and will vest 33.4% on February 15, 2026, 33.3% on February 15, 2027 and 33.3% on February 15, 2028. F2 · balance_after: Represents 102,769 shares outstanding and 117,325 unvested RSU's. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2025 Filed May 7, 2025 10:02 UTC | CEVA INC CEVA · Entity 5189 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,612 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-014885 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Panush Amir · CIK 0001957115 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,737 F1 · shares: Represents shares subject to restricted stock units (RSUs). The RSU grants vest 33.4% on February 14, 2026, 33.3% on February 14, 2027 and 33.3% on February 14, 2028. The RSU award was made pursuant to the Corporation's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan and was contingent on stockholder approval of amendments to the 2011 Equity Incentive Plan. Such approval was granted on May 5th, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Represents 75,024 shares outstanding and 118,713 unvested RSU's. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 16:43 UTC | CEVA INC CEVA · Entity 5189 | GrantCommon Stock | 62,170 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-003880 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Panush Amir · CIK 0001957115 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,576 F1 · shares: Represents shares subject to restricted stock units (RSUs) with respect to which performance-based vesting conditions have been satisfied. The performance-based RSUs were issued under the 2011 Equity Incentive Plan and will vest 33.4% on February 16, 2025, 33.3% on February 16, 2026 and 33.3% on February 16, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Represents 37,781 shares outstanding and 120,795 unvested RSU's. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:03 UTC | CEVA INC CEVA · Entity 5189 | GrantCommon Stock | 33,318 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004820 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Panush Amir · CIK 0001957115 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,231 F1 · shares: Represents shares subject to restricted stock units (RSUs). The RSU grants vest 33.4% on February 16, 2025, 33.3% on February 16, 2026 and 33.3% on February 16, 2027 F2 · balance_after: Represents 20,985 shares outstanding and 74,246 unvested RSU's. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 21, 2023 21:03 UTC | CEVA INC CEVA · Entity 5189 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,541 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003956 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Panush Amir · CIK 0001957115 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,452 F1 · shares: Represents shares subject to restricted stock units (RSUs). The RSUs will vest 33.4% on February 17, 2024, 33.3% on February 17, 2025 and 33.3% on February 17, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Represents 61,452 unvested RSU's. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2023 21:38 UTC | CEVA INC CEVA · Entity 5189 | GrantCommon Stock | 46,911 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-000250 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Panush Amir · CIK 0001957115 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,911 F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that were granted pursuant to the Company's 2011 Stock Incentive Plan. F2 · date: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of CEVA common stock upon vesting of the unit. 1/3 of the RSUs will vest on each of January 1, 2024, 2025 and 2026, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Company as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.