Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ICON PLCICLR · Entity 3439 | Director | August 10, 2026 | August 12, 2026 |
| PERRIGO Co plcPRGO · Entity 4516 | Director | May 13, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ICON PLC
Report date August 10, 2026 · Filed August 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,324 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-10 · Grant · Acquired 1,324 · Balance 1,324 F1: Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer upon vesting, with a nominal conversion price equal to the par value of the ordinary shares (EUR 0.06) per underlying share automatically deducted from the reporting person's pay in connection with vesting. F2: These restricted share units were granted on August 10, 2026 and are scheduled to vest on May 22, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer upon vesting, with a nominal conversion price equal to the par value of the ordinary shares (EUR 0.06) per underlying share automatically deducted from the reporting person's pay in connection with vesting.
F2: These restricted share units were granted on August 10, 2026 and are scheduled to vest on May 22, 2027.
PERRIGO Co plc
Report date May 13, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,798 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,305 · Balance 7,305 Row 2 · 2026-05-14 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,507 · Balance 3,798 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 16,681 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-13 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 16,681 · Balance 16,681 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on May 13 2027. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-05-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,305 · Balance 0 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share.
F2: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on May 13 2027.
F3: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 10, 2026 Filed Aug 12, 2026 20:45 UTC | ICON PLC ICLR · Entity 3439 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 1,324 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-056295 · wk-form4_1786567550.xml · derivative · entry 1 Egan Kevin Francis · CIK 0002071534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,324 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,324 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer upon vesting, with a nominal conversion price equal to the par value of the ordinary shares (EUR 0.06) per underlying share automatically deducted from the reporting person's pay in connection with vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted share units were granted on August 10, 2026 and are scheduled to vest on May 22, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted share units were granted on August 10, 2026 and are scheduled to vest on May 22, 2027. F2 · derivative.underlying: These restricted share units were granted on August 10, 2026 and are scheduled to vest on May 22, 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 15:46 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,305 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000050 · wk-form4_1778859986.xml · derivative · entry 4 Egan Kevin Francis · CIK 0002071534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,305 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 15:46 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 3,507 | $10.84 | $38,015.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000050 · wk-form4_1778859986.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Egan Kevin Francis · CIK 0002071534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,798 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 15:46 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 7,305 | $10.84 | $79,186.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000050 · wk-form4_1778859986.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Egan Kevin Francis · CIK 0002071534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,305 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 15:46 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,681 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-26-000050 · wk-form4_1778859986.xml · derivative · entry 3 Egan Kevin Francis · CIK 0002071534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,681 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 16,681 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on May 13 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on May 13 2027. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed Jun 10, 2025 12:11 UTC | PERRIGO Co plc PRGO · Entity 4516 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,305 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001585364-25-000084 · wk-form4_1749557505.xml · derivative · entry 2 Egan Kevin Francis · CIK 0002071534 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,305 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,305 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one Perrigo Company plc ordinary share. Vesting on 14 May 2026. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.