Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CELESTICA INCCLS · Entity 3096 | Director | August 11, 2026 | August 12, 2026 |
| Veralto CorpVLTO · Entity 3203 | Director | July 15, 2026 | July 17, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CELESTICA INC
Report date August 11, 2026 · Filed August 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Director Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,072 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-11 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-11 · Grant · Acquired 203 · Balance 1,072 F1: Each director restricted share unit ("D-RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one common share upon settlement, subject to the reporting person's deferral election, or, at the Issuer's election, an equivalent value in cash. F2: On August 11, 2026, the reporting person was granted 203 D-RSUs, which vest on May 20, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each director restricted share unit ("D-RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one common share upon settlement, subject to the reporting person's deferral election, or, at the Issuer's election, an equivalent value in cash.
F2: On August 11, 2026, the reporting person was granted 203 D-RSUs, which vest on May 20, 2027.
Veralto Corp
Report date July 15, 2026 · Filed July 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,470 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-15 · Grant · Acquired 1,099 · Balance 3,470 F1: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of (and immediately prior to) the next annual meeting of Veralto's shareholders following the grant date, but the underlying shares are not issued until the earlier of the director's death or the first date of the seventh month following the director's retirement from Veralto's Board. |
| Director Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $91.00 · Expires 2036-07-15 | Direct | 9,413 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-15 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-15 · Grant · Acquired 3,553 · Balance 9,413 F2: The options granted to our non-employee directors will be fully vested as of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of (and immediately prior to) the next annual meeting of Veralto's shareholders following the grant date, but the underlying shares are not issued until the earlier of the director's death or the first date of the seventh month following the director's retirement from Veralto's Board.
F2: The options granted to our non-employee directors will be fully vested as of the grant date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
SEALED AIR CORP/DE
Report date April 09, 2026 · Filed April 09, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-04-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 24,913 · Balance 0 F1: In connection with the terms of an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated November 16, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Sword Purchaser, LLC ("Sword") and Sword Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Sword ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Sword (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each outstanding share of Common Stock was cancelled and extinguished and automatically converted into the right to receive $42.15, without interest, except as set forth in the Merger Agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: In connection with the terms of an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated November 16, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Sword Purchaser, LLC ("Sword") and Sword Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Sword ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Sword (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each outstanding share of Common Stock was cancelled and extinguished and automatically converted into the right to receive $42.15, without interest, except as set forth in the Merger Agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 11, 2026 Filed Aug 12, 2026 20:45 UTC | CELESTICA INC CLS · Entity 3096 | GrantDirector Restricted Share Units · Derivative | 203 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-347029 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,072 Underlying: Common Shares · 203 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each director restricted share unit ("D-RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one common share upon settlement, subject to the reporting person's deferral election, or, at the Issuer's election, an equivalent value in cash. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 11, 2026, the reporting person was granted 203 D-RSUs, which vest on May 20, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On August 11, 2026, the reporting person was granted 203 D-RSUs, which vest on May 20, 2027. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 21:17 UTC | Veralto Corp VLTO · Entity 3203 | GrantDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,553 | $0.00 Strike: $91.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001772742-26-000002 · wk-form4_1784323066.xml · derivative · entry 2 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,413 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,553 shares Expires 2036-07-15 F2 · shares: The options granted to our non-employee directors will be fully vested as of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 21:17 UTC | Veralto Corp VLTO · Entity 3203 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,099 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001772742-26-000002 · wk-form4_1784323066.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,470 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of (and immediately prior to) the next annual meeting of Veralto's shareholders following the grant date, but the underlying shares are not issued until the earlier of the director's death or the first date of the seventh month following the director's retirement from Veralto's Board. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 23:34 UTC | CELESTICA INC CLS · Entity 3096 | GrantDirector Restricted Share Units · Derivative | 869 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-233045 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 869 Underlying: Common Shares · 869 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each director restricted share unit ("D-RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one common share upon settlement, subject to the reporting person's deferral election, or, at the Issuer's election, an equivalent value in cash. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 20, 2026, the reporting person was granted 869 D-RSUs, which vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 20, 2026, the reporting person was granted 869 D-RSUs, which vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 23:34 UTC | CELESTICA INC CLS · Entity 3096 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 115 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-233045 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115 Underlying: Common Shares · 115 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted share unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the holder's election. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 19, 2026, the reporting person was granted 115 RSUs, 1/3 of which vest annually over 3 years on the anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 19, 2026, the reporting person was granted 115 RSUs, 1/3 of which vest annually over 3 years on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 20:15 UTC | SEALED AIR CORP/DE SEE · Entity 53140 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 24,913 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-149652 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: In connection with the terms of an Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated November 16, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Sword Purchaser, LLC ("Sword") and Sword Merger Sub, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Sword ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Sword (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each outstanding share of Common Stock was cancelled and extinguished and automatically converted into the right to receive $42.15, without interest, except as set forth in the Merger Agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:22 UTC | CELESTICA INC CLS · Entity 3096 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 296 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-140215 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 296 Underlying: Common Shares · 296 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted share unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the holder's election. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 31, 2026, the reporting person was granted 296 RSUs, 1/3 of which vest annually over 3 years on the anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 31, 2026, the reporting person was granted 296 RSUs, 1/3 of which vest annually over 3 years on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 21:17 UTC | CELESTICA INC CLS · Entity 3096 | GrantDirector Share Units · Derivative | 127 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-002456 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 531 Underlying: Common Shares · 127 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each director share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to serve the Issuer as any of a director, consultant or other service provider. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each director share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to serve the Issuer as any of a director, consultant or other service provider. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each director share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to serve the Issuer as any of a director, consultant or other service provider. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Oct 1, 2025 22:32 UTC | CELESTICA INC CLS · Entity 3096 | GrantDirector Share Units · Derivative | 155 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-227156 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 404 Underlying: Common Shares · 155 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each director share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to serve the Issuer as any of a director, consultant or other service provider. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each director share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to serve the Issuer as any of a director, consultant or other service provider. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each director share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to serve the Issuer as any of a director, consultant or other service provider. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2025 Filed Jul 17, 2025 21:15 UTC | Veralto Corp VLTO · Entity 3203 | GrantDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,265 | $0.00 Strike: $100.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001967680-25-000118 · wk-form4_1752786917.xml · derivative · entry 2 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,860 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,265 shares Expires 2035-07-15 F2 · shares: The options granted to our non-employee directors will be fully vested as of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2025 Filed Jul 17, 2025 21:15 UTC | Veralto Corp VLTO · Entity 3203 | GrantCommon Stock | 818 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001967680-25-000118 · wk-form4_1752786917.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,371 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date of the date of (and immediately prior to) the next annual meeting of Veralto's shareholders following the grant date, but the underlying shares are not issued until the earlier of the director's death or the first date of the seventh month following the director's retirement from Veralto's Board. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 1, 2025 20:20 UTC | CELESTICA INC CLS · Entity 3096 | GrantDirector Share Units · Derivative | 249 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-092226 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249 Underlying: Common Shares · 249 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each director share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to serve the Issuer as any of a director, consultant or other service provider. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each director share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to serve the Issuer as any of a director, consultant or other service provider. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each director share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to serve the Issuer as any of a director, consultant or other service provider. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 22:29 UTC | SEALED AIR CORP/DE SEE · Entity 53140 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,933 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012100-25-000055 · wk-form4_1748903350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,913 F1 · shares: Shares represent an annual award of non-employee director stock compensation issued under the Sealed Air Corporation 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F1 · price: Shares represent an annual award of non-employee director stock compensation issued under the Sealed Air Corporation 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 20:30 UTC | CELESTICA INC CLS · Entity 3096 | GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 483 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-049409 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,088 Underlying: Common Shares · 483 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to be (a) a director of the Issuer or (b) an employee of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each deferred share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to be (a) a director of the Issuer or (b) an employee of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each deferred share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to be (a) a director of the Issuer or (b) an employee of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 2, 2025 21:12 UTC | CELESTICA INC CLS · Entity 3096 | GrantDeferred Share Units · Derivative | 413 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-000436 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,605 Underlying: Common Shares · 413 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each deferred share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to be (a) a director of the Issuer or (b) an employee of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each deferred share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to be (a) a director of the Issuer or (b) an employee of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each deferred share unit represents a contingent right to receive one common share or an equivalent value in cash at the Issuer's discretion when the holder ceases to be (a) a director of the Issuer or (b) an employee of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2024 Filed Jul 17, 2024 22:05 UTC | Veralto Corp VLTO · Entity 3203 | GrantDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,005 | $0.00 Strike: $98.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001967680-24-000082 · wk-form4_1721253922.xml · derivative · entry 2 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,595 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,005 shares Expires 2034-07-15 F2 · shares: The options granted to our non-employee directors will be fully vested as of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2024 Filed Jul 17, 2024 22:05 UTC | Veralto Corp VLTO · Entity 3203 | GrantCommon Stock | 842 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001967680-24-000082 · wk-form4_1721253922.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,553 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of (and immediately prior to) the next annual meeting of Veralto's shareholders following the grant date, but the underlying shares are not issued until the earlier of the director's death or the first date of the seventh month following the director's retirement from Veralto's Board. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 28, 2024 21:53 UTC | SEALED AIR CORP/DE SEE · Entity 53140 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,279 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-025482 · wk-form4_1716933225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,980 F1 · price: Award made under the 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 22:29 UTC | Veralto Corp VLTO · Entity 3203 | GrantDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,590 | $0.00 Strike: $73.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001967680-23-000037 · wk-form4_1700260172.xml · derivative · entry 2 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,590 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,590 shares Expires 2033-11-15 F2 · shares: The options granted to our non-employee directors will be fully vested as of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 22:29 UTC | Veralto Corp VLTO · Entity 3203 | GrantCommon Stock | 711 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001967680-23-000037 · wk-form4_1700260172.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 711 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of (and immediately prior to) the next annual meeting of Veralto's shareholders following the grant date, but the underlying shares are not issued until the earlier of the director's death or the first date of the seventh month following the director's retirement from Veralto's Board. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 21:21 UTC | SEALED AIR CORP/DE SEE · Entity 53140 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,794 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-016495 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,701 F1 · price: Award made under the 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2022 Filed May 31, 2022 12:18 UTC | SEALED AIR CORP/DE SEE · Entity 53140 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,230 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-015934 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,907 F1 · price: Award made under the 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 17:21 UTC | SEALED AIR CORP/DE SEE · Entity 53140 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,540 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-017343 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,677 F1 · price: Award made under the 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 13:05 UTC | SEALED AIR CORP/DE SEE · Entity 53140 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,167 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-017851 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,137 F1 · price: Award made under the 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 19:02 UTC | SEALED AIR CORP/DE SEE · Entity 53140 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,970 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-018934 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Colpron Francoise · CIK 0001772742 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,970 F1 · price: Award made under the 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.