Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hepion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.HEPA · Entity 8208 | Director | August 19, 2026 | September 10, 2026 |
| International Money Express, Inc.IMXI · Entity 5575 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 03, 2026 |
| Patriot National, Inc.PN · Entity 173181 | Director | January 01, 2017 | January 25, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Hepion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Report date August 19, 2026 · Filed September 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.08 · Expires 2036-08-19 | Direct | 299,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-19 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-19 · Grant · Acquired 299,000 · Balance 299,000 |
International Money Express, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 99,918 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 1,360 · Balance 99,918 F1: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. This restricted stock will vest on 12/31/2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. This restricted stock will vest on 12/31/2026.
Patriot National, Inc.
Report date January 01, 2017 · Filed January 25, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 24,731 |
Reported balance
After 2017-01-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-01-01 · Grant · Acquired 24,731 · Balance 24,731 F1: Award of restricted stock that vests in full on April 1, 2017. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of restricted stock that vests in full on April 1, 2017.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc.
Report date November 03, 2023 · Filed November 15, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-11-15. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2023-11-03 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2023-11-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 88,514 · Balance 50,808 F1: Upon the consummation of the merger (the "Merger") contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, by and among Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. (the "Company"), Locke Buyer, LLC and Locke Merger Sub, Inc., dated August 5, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), 88,514 shares of common stock of the Company ("Common Stock") were converted into the right to receive a cash payment of $929,397, representing the product obtained by multiplying (x) the number of shares of Common Stock owned by the reporting person, by (y) the offer price ($10.50). Row 2 · 2023-11-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 50,808 · Balance 0 F2: Upon the consummation of the Merger, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, 50,808 unvested restricted stock awards ("RSAs") were cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment of $533,484, representing the product obtained by multiplying (x) the aggregate number of shares of Common Stock underlying the RSAs, by (y) the offer price ($10.50). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Upon the consummation of the merger (the "Merger") contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, by and among Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. (the "Company"), Locke Buyer, LLC and Locke Merger Sub, Inc., dated August 5, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), 88,514 shares of common stock of the Company ("Common Stock") were converted into the right to receive a cash payment of $929,397, representing the product obtained by multiplying (x) the number of shares of Common Stock owned by the reporting person, by (y) the offer price ($10.50).
F2: Upon the consummation of the Merger, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, 50,808 unvested restricted stock awards ("RSAs") were cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment of $533,484, representing the product obtained by multiplying (x) the aggregate number of shares of Common Stock underlying the RSAs, by (y) the offer price ($10.50).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 3, 2026 00:37 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,360 | $11.49 | $15,626.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-064566 · wk-form4_1790973449.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,918 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. This restricted stock will vest on 12/31/2026. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2026 Filed Sep 10, 2026 20:15 UTC | Hepion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. HEPA · Entity 8208 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 299,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-042169 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 299,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 299,000 shares Expires 2036-08-19 Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 13, 2026 01:39 UTC | Hepion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. HEPA · Entity 8208 | PurchaseWarrants · Derivative | 2,000,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-037493 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000,000 shares Expires 2031-08-03 Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 13, 2026 01:39 UTC | Hepion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. HEPA · Entity 8208 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000,000 | $0.05 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-037493 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,250,000 Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2026 Filed Jul 20, 2026 21:37 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,862 | $13.81 | $150,004.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-048850 · wk-form4_1784583427.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,558 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date or, if earlier, the day immediately prior to the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company in the calendar year following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 22:33 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,075 | $14.54 | $15,630.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-047071 · wk-form4_1783031611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,696 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. This restricted stock will vest on 09/30/2026. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 21:33 UTC | Hepion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. HEPA · Entity 8208 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 1,250,000 | $0.04 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-019202 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250,000 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:24 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 989 | $15.80 | $15,626.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-023204 · wk-form4_1775161493.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,621 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. This restricted stock will vest on 06/30/2026. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 00:24 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,019 | $15.34 | $15,631.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-000746 · wk-form4_1767659076.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,632 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. This restricted stock will vest on 03/31/2026. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 21:44 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,122 | $13.93 | $15,629.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-043832 · wk-form4_1759441480.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,613 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. This restricted stock will vest on 12/31/2025. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 3, 2025 21:59 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,482 | $10.54 | $15,620.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-25-000088 · wk-form4_1751579984.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,491 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on 09/30/2025. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 24, 2025 21:55 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,867 | $10.09 | $150,008.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-25-000077 · wk-form4_1750802117.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,009 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date or, if earlier, the day immediately prior to the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 20:16 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,223 | $12.78 | $15,629.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-25-000052 · wk-form4_1743711366.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,142 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on 06/30/2025. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:17 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 750 | $20.83 | $15,622.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-25-000006 · wk-form4_1735939043.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,919 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on 3/31/2025. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 21:58 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 889 | $17.57 | $15,619.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-24-000146 · wk-form4_1727992675.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,169 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on 12/31/2024. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2024 Filed Jul 29, 2024 22:19 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 238 | $21.01 | $5,000.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-24-000131 · wk-form4_1722291570.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,280 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date or, if earlier, the day immediately prior to the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 20:04 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 771 | $20.27 | $15,628.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-24-000118 · wk-form4_1720037046.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,042 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock which vests, subject to the reporting person's continued services as a director of the issuer, on September 30, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2024 Filed Jun 27, 2024 01:39 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,098 | $20.43 | $145,012.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-24-000114 · wk-form4_1719452373.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,271 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date or, if earlier, the day immediately prior to the annual meeting of stockholders of the Company following the grant date. F2 · balance_after: The amount includes 6,611 shares deliverable to the reporting person within 30 days after vesting of restricted stock units on June 30, 2024. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 20:55 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 692 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-24-000077 · wk-form4_1712091301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,173 F1 · shares: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock which vests, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer, on June 30, 2024. F2 · balance_after: The amount includes 5,919 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 20:55 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 692 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-24-000077 · wk-form4_1712091301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,481 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 21:15 UTC | Hepion Pharmaceuticals, Inc. HEPA · Entity 8208 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-009215 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units (RSU's) which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon the earlier of (i) one year from date of grant or (ii) a change of control of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units (RSU's) which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock for each RSU. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:01 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 707 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-24-000005 · wk-form4_1704315689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,789 F1 · balance_after: The amount includes 5,919 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 02:02 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 50,808 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-015131 · form4-11152023_021113.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · price: Upon the consummation of the Merger, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, 50,808 unvested restricted stock awards ("RSAs") were cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment of $533,484, representing the product obtained by multiplying (x) the aggregate number of shares of Common Stock underlying the RSAs, by (y) the offer price ($10.50). Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2023 Filed Nov 15, 2023 02:02 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 88,514 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-015131 · form4-11152023_021113.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,808 F1 · price: Upon the consummation of the merger (the "Merger") contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, by and among Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. (the "Company"), Locke Buyer, LLC and Locke Merger Sub, Inc., dated August 5, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), 88,514 shares of common stock of the Company ("Common Stock") were converted into the right to receive a cash payment of $929,397, representing the product obtained by multiplying (x) the number of shares of Common Stock owned by the reporting person, by (y) the offer price ($10.50). Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 20:22 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 923 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-23-000055 · wk-form4_1696364530.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,082 F1 · balance_after: The amount includes 5,919 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 18:15 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 739 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-23-000041 · wk-form4_1688408149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,159 F1 · ownership.direct: The amount includes 5,919 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2023 Filed Jun 27, 2023 20:23 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,919 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-23-000035 · wk-form4_1687897381.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,420 F1 · kind: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued services as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on June 23, 2024 and be settled in shares of common stock. F2 · balance_after: The amount includes 12,666 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2023 Filed Jun 13, 2023 20:31 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,641 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-009744 · form4-06132023_080618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,322 F1 · shares: The reporting person received a restricted stock award of 25,641 shares of the Company's common stock on June 9, 2023. Such common stock will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:10 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 703 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-23-000024 · wf-form4_168072543538730.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,501 F1 · balance_after: The amount includes 6,747 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2023 Filed Mar 27, 2023 21:41 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,167 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-005447 · form4-03272023_090334.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,681 F1 · shares: The reporting person received a restricted stock award of 25,167 shares of the Company's common stock on March 23, 2023 (the "Grant Date"). Such award will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the Grant Date. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 21:37 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 744 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-23-000002 · wf-form4_167286820322221.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,798 F1 · balance_after: The amount includes 6,747 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 13, 2022 22:08 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $4.26 | $42,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012484 · form4-12132022_101204.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,514 F1 · shares: The sales of common stock were made on behalf of the reporting person for tax planning purposes. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $4.36 to $4.19, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc., any security holder of Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2). Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 5, 2022 22:37 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 796 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-22-000036 · wf-form4_166500945361197.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,054 F1 · balance_after: The amount includes 6,747 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 1, 2022 22:25 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,861 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-22-000025 · wf-form4_165939273953610.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,258 F1 · kind: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued services as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on June 30, 2023 and be settled in shares of common stock. F2 · balance_after: The amount includes 6,747 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 20:31 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 684 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-22-000018 · wf-form4_165705307692466.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,397 F3 · kind: Shares issued as part of annual retainer for services as Lead Independent Director, Chair of Audit Committee and Chair of the Compensation Commiteee. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 20:31 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,886 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-22-000018 · wf-form4_165705307692466.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,713 F1 · kind: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued services as a director of the issuer. These restricted stock units will vest on June 30, 2023 and be settled in shares of common stock. F2 · balance_after: The amount includes 4,886 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2022 Filed Jun 15, 2022 00:07 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | GrantCommon Stock | 46,377 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-006549 · form4-06142022_050652.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,514 F1 · shares: The reporting person received a restricted stock award of 46,377 shares of the Company's common stock on June 10, 2022. Such common stock will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 21:04 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 679 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683695-22-000006 · wf-form4_164910625190982.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,827 F1 · kind: Shares issued as part of annual retainer for services as Lead Independent Director, Chair of Audit Committee and Chair of the Compensation Committee. F2 · balance_after: The amount includes 6,473 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 02:26 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,604 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-002488 · form4-03032022_060302.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,137 F1 · kind: The reporting person has elected to receive fully vested shares of common stock of Tabula Rasa HealthCare Inc. (the "Company") in lieu of cash retainer fees payable for service on the Company's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The number of shares issued represents the quotient of (A) the amount of such fees divided by (B) the average closing price of the Company's common stock on the five trading days preceding the date such fees would otherwise be paid, rounded up to the nearest whole share. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 4, 2022 02:26 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $5.84 | $58,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-002488 · form4-03032022_060302.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,533 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:35 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 752 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001200876-22-000001 · wf-form4_164133567959772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,148 F1 · kind: Shares issued as part of annual retainer for services as Lead Independent Director and Chair of Audit Committee. F2 · balance_after: The amount includes 6,473 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2021 Filed Nov 22, 2021 21:35 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,000 | $15.07 | $105,460.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001200876-21-000018 · wf-form4_163761693742343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,396 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $14.98 to $15.12. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price for all transactions reported on this Form 4. F2 · balance_after: The amount includes 6,473 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2021 Filed Nov 12, 2021 13:06 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $13.66 | $273,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010067 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,533 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 23:26 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 719 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001200876-21-000014 · wf-form4_163338996517253.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,396 F1 · kind: Shares issued as part of annual retainer for services as Lead Independent Director and Chair of Audit Committee. F2 · balance_after: The amount includes 6,473 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 23:49 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 808 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-044609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,677 F3 · kind: Shares issued as part of annual retainers for service as Lead Independent Director and Chair of the Audit Committee. F2 · balance_after: This amount includes 6,473 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 23:49 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-044609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,869 F1 · kind: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the issuer. Theses restricted stock units will vest on June 30, 2022 and be settled in shares of common stock. F2 · balance_after: This amount includes 6,473 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 01:02 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,792 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-006695 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,533 F1 · shares: Mr. Purcell received a restricted stock award of 3,792 shares of the Company's common stock on June 11, 2021. Such common stock will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2021 Filed Apr 9, 2021 00:53 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 799 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-026178 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,396 F1 · balance_after: This amount includes 7,144 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 23:34 UTC | Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC · Entity 108300 | GrantCommon Stock | 481 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-002770 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,741 F1 · kind: The reporting person has elected to receive fully vested shares of common stock of Tabula Rasa HealthCare Inc. (the "Company") in lieu of cash retainer fees payable for service on the Company's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The number of shares issued represents the quotient of (A) the amount of such fees divided by (B) the Company's closing stock price on the date such fees would otherwise be paid, rounded up to the nearest whole share. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2021 Filed Jan 8, 2021 23:19 UTC | International Money Express, Inc. IMXI · Entity 5575 | GrantCommon Stock | 773 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-002812 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Purcell Michael J. · CIK 0001694934 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,597 F1 · balance_after: This amount includes 7,144 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.