Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beeline Holdings, Inc.BLNE · Entity 7378 | Chief Financial Officer | May 19, 2026 | May 19, 2026 |
| Datacentrex, Inc.DTCX · Entity 6856 | Director | January 01, 2026 | January 02, 2026 |
| Red Cat Holdings, Inc.RCAT · Entity 4802 | Director | August 25, 2025 | August 13, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Beeline Holdings, Inc.
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 19, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Purchase · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were purchased in multiple transactions ranging from $1.035 to $1.05, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Beeline Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Beeline Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in the preceding sentence. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were purchased in multiple transactions ranging from $1.035 to $1.05, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Beeline Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Beeline Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in the preceding sentence.
Datacentrex, Inc.
Report date January 01, 2026 · Filed January 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 103,550 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-01 · Grant · Acquired 103,550 · Balance 103,550 F1: The restricted common stock was issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") and vests in three equal annual installments, with the first installment vesting on June 1, 2026 provided that the following conditions are met: (i) unless otherwise agreed to by the Issuer, a 10b5-1 plan shall have been accepted by a financial institution acceptable to the Reporting Person under which the Reporting Person shall undertake to sell the restricted common stock within two business days of the vesting date in an amount equal to a minimum of 35% of the number of shares then vesting and (ii) the Reporting Person shall not, without the prior written consent of the Issuer, make an election under the Plan to (A) have the Issuer withhold from delivery, any shares of common stock or other property or (B) deliver already owned unrestricted shares of common stock in lieu of cash payment of taxes by the Reporting Person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The restricted common stock was issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") and vests in three equal annual installments, with the first installment vesting on June 1, 2026 provided that the following conditions are met: (i) unless otherwise agreed to by the Issuer, a 10b5-1 plan shall have been accepted by a financial institution acceptable to the Reporting Person under which the Reporting Person shall undertake to sell the restricted common stock within two business days of the vesting date in an amount equal to a minimum of 35% of the number of shares then vesting and (ii) the Reporting Person shall not, without the prior written consent of the Issuer, make an election under the Plan to (A) have the Issuer withhold from delivery, any shares of common stock or other property or (B) deliver already owned unrestricted shares of common stock in lieu of cash payment of taxes by the Reporting Person.
Red Cat Holdings, Inc.
Report date August 25, 2025 · Filed August 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 200,502 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-08-11 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-08-25 · Sale · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 220,502 Row 2 · 2026-08-11 · Sale · Disposed 20,000 · Balance 200,502 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 11, 2026 Filed Aug 13, 2026 23:05 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $10.51 | $210,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-037893 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,502 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:17 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. BLNE · Entity 7378 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $1.04 | $10,393.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-024457 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were purchased in multiple transactions ranging from $1.035 to $1.05, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Beeline Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Beeline Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in the preceding sentence. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 00:50 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,429 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-021190 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,429 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RCAT common stock. On May 22, 2025, the reporting person was granted 7,429 restricted stock units. The restricted stock units vested on April 30, 2026. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RCAT common stock. On May 22, 2025, the reporting person was granted 7,429 restricted stock units. The restricted stock units vested on April 30, 2026. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RCAT common stock. On May 22, 2025, the reporting person was granted 7,429 restricted stock units. The restricted stock units vested on April 30, 2026. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RCAT common stock. On May 22, 2025, the reporting person was granted 7,429 restricted stock units. The restricted stock units vested on April 30, 2026. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 00:50 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,429 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-021190 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,502 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RCAT common stock. On May 22, 2025, the reporting person was granted 7,429 restricted stock units. The restricted stock units vested on April 30, 2026. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed May 1, 2026 23:13 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. BLNE · Entity 7378 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-020955 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2036-04-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The grant of stock options was exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 by virtue of Rule 16b-3 promulgated thereunder, as it was approved by the Issuer's Board of Directors. The stock options were granted under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2025 Equity Incentive Plan, vesting on the last day of each month in equal monthly installments over 9 months with the first vesting on April 2, 2026, subject to continued service with the Company on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 2, 2026 22:08 UTC | Datacentrex, Inc. DTCX · Entity 6856 | GrantCommon Stock | 103,550 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000172 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,550 F1 · shares: The restricted common stock was issued pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") and vests in three equal annual installments, with the first installment vesting on June 1, 2026 provided that the following conditions are met: (i) unless otherwise agreed to by the Issuer, a 10b5-1 plan shall have been accepted by a financial institution acceptable to the Reporting Person under which the Reporting Person shall undertake to sell the restricted common stock within two business days of the vesting date in an amount equal to a minimum of 35% of the number of shares then vesting and (ii) the Reporting Person shall not, without the prior written consent of the Issuer, make an election under the Plan to (A) have the Issuer withhold from delivery, any shares of common stock or other property or (B) deliver already owned unrestricted shares of common stock in lieu of cash payment of taxes by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 21:38 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. BLNE · Entity 7378 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $1.68 | $33,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024284 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2025 Filed Oct 6, 2025 20:30 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. BLNE · Entity 7378 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 235,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-017078 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 235,000 shares Expires 2035-10-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The grant of stock options was exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 by virtue of Rule 16b-3 promulgated thereunder, as it was approved by the Issuer's Board of Directors. The stock options shall vest annually in equal amounts over two years from May 28, 2025, subject to continued service as an officer on the applicable vesting dates. The stock options were granted under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2025 Filed Sep 30, 2025 22:14 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $10.91 | $109,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-016400 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,073 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.57 to $11.03. The reporting person undertakes to provide Red Cat Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Red Cat Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2025 Filed Sep 15, 2025 20:30 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $10.96 | $109,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-013493 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,073 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.75 to $11.19. The reporting person undertakes to provide Red Cat Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Red Cat Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2025 Filed Sep 15, 2025 20:30 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $10.79 | $107,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-013493 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,073 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.77 to $10.80. The reporting person undertakes to provide Red Cat Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Red Cat Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2025 Filed Sep 15, 2025 20:30 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $9.77 | $195,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-013493 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,073 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.71 to $9.84. The reporting person undertakes to provide Red Cat Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Red Cat Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2025 Filed Sep 15, 2025 20:30 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $8.90 | $89,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-013493 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,073 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 17:42 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. BLNE · Entity 7378 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,429 | $1.65 | $3,995.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-012617 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 17:42 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. BLNE · Entity 7378 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,007 | $1.64 | $4,931.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-012617 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,571 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 17:42 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. BLNE · Entity 7378 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,209 | $1.65 | $10,244.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-012617 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,564 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 17:42 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. BLNE · Entity 7378 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,270 | $1.64 | $10,251.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-012617 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,355 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 17:42 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. BLNE · Entity 7378 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,085 | $1.63 | $3,398.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-012617 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,085 Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2025 Filed Aug 13, 2026 23:05 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $10.04 | $100,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-037893 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,502 Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 22:49 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | SaleCommon Stock | 16,833 | $9.58 | $161,260.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-025289 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,073 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.56 to $9.60. The reporting person undertakes to provide Red Cat Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Red Cat Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F1 · balance_after: The amount of securities beneficially owned reflects only the number of shares of common stock held by the reporting person. Previously, the reporting person reported shares of common stock and derivative securities on an aggregate basis. The reporting person will file one or more amended reports to correct the number of non-derivative and derivative securities owned. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 22:49 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $8.93 | $89,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-025289 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,906 F1 · balance_after: The amount of securities beneficially owned reflects only the number of shares of common stock held by the reporting person. Previously, the reporting person reported shares of common stock and derivative securities on an aggregate basis. The reporting person will file one or more amended reports to correct the number of non-derivative and derivative securities owned. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed Apr 29, 2026 21:18 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,429 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-019662 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,429 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,429 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RCAT common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on April 30, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on April 30, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 20:43 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | GrantCommon Stock | 170,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001554795-24-000146 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 283,074 F1 · shares: Consists of 170,000 restricted shares of common stock granted under the Issuer's equity compensation plan, vesting in their entirety on May 6, 2026 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 21:19 UTC | Red Cat Holdings, Inc. RCAT · Entity 4802 | GrantCommon stock | 84,905 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001554795-23-000171 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moe Christopher R. · CIK 0001930171 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,074 F1 · shares: 84,905 restricted stock units were granted as compensation under the company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. These shares of restricted stock will vest as follows: (i) 25% of the shares vested on May 16, 2023; and (ii) additional 25% portions will vest on each of November 16, 2023, February 16, 2024, and May 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.