Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| INNOVATE Corp.VATE · Entity 6766 | Interim CEO | September 15, 2026 | September 17, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
INNOVATE Corp.
Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Opion (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.17 · Expires 2036-09-17 | Direct | 100,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 100,000 · Balance 100,000 F1: The option award was granted on September 15, 2026 with an exercise price set at 110% of the 10-day VWAP on the date of grant. |
| Stock option (Right To Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.67 · Expires 2035-09-15 | Direct | 100,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-15 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 100,000 |
| Stock option (Right To Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.22 · Expires 2034-09-15 | Direct | 100,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-15 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 100,000 |
| Stock option (Right To Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $25.00 · Expires 2033-09-15 | Direct | 100,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-15 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 100,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option award was granted on September 15, 2026 with an exercise price set at 110% of the 10-day VWAP on the date of grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 20:17 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantStock Opion (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621020-26-000005 · wk-form4_1789676235.xml · derivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2036-09-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The option award was granted on September 15, 2026 with an exercise price set at 110% of the 10-day VWAP on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2026 Filed Aug 13, 2026 20:13 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 60,643 | $7.62 | $462,154.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-26-000087 · wk-form4_1786651978.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 698,758 F2 · kind: Shares withheld by Issuer to satisfy taxes payable in connection with the vesting of previously awarded restricted stock. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.372 to $7.95, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2026 Filed Aug 13, 2026 20:13 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 133,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-26-000087 · wk-form4_1786651978.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 759,401 F1 · acquired: Reflects shares of restricted stock granted pursuant to the INNOVATE Corp. Second Amended and Restated 2014 Omnibus Equity Award Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Shares will vest and become exercisable the first anniversary of the Date of Grant (the "Vesting Date"), subject to the continued employment of the Reporting Person on the Vesting Date. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2025 Filed Sep 17, 2025 20:37 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantStock option (Right To Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621020-25-000010 · wk-form4_1758141469.xml · derivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2035-09-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The option award was granted on September 15, 2025 with an exercise price set at 110% of the 10-day VWAP on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 20:37 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 176,056 | $5.68 | $999,998.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001621020-25-000005 · wk-form4_1754599064.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 625,890 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of restricted stock granted pursuant to the INNOVATE Corp. Second Amended and Restated 2014 Omnibus Equity Award Plan, as amended. Shares will vest and become exercisable on the first anniversary of the date of grant (the "Vesting Date"), subject to the continued employment of the Reporting Person on the Vesting Date. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2024 Filed Nov 21, 2024 21:49 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $3.98 | $99,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000164 · wk-form4_1732225742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Paul K Voigt Rev Trust Disclosed balance after: 25,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.92 to $4.00. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. F2 · ownership.nature: Reporting Person is the Trustee of "Paul K Voigt Rev Trust, Paul K Voigt TTEE U/A DTD 11/20/2008 By Paul K Voigt" and has sole voting and investment control. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2024 Filed Oct 30, 2024 20:39 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantStock option (Right To Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000144 · wk-form4_1730320735.xml · derivative · entry 5 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2034-09-15 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: The option award was granted on September 15, 2024 with an exercise price to be set at 110% of the 10-day VWAP on the date of the grant. F8 · date: The option award was granted on September 15, 2024, subject to the Share Approval Condition, which was approved by the stockholders on October 4, 2024 effective as of October 29, 2024. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2024 Filed Oct 30, 2024 20:39 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantStock option (Right To Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $25.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000144 · wk-form4_1730320735.xml · derivative · entry 4 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2033-09-15 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The option award was granted with an exercise price of $25.00 per share (retroactively adjusted to reflect the 1-for-10 reverse split of the Common Stock effective as of August 8, 2024), which price was greater than the fair market value per share on the date of the grant. F5 · date: The option award was granted on September 15, 2023, subject to the Share Approval Condition, which was approved by the stockholders on October 4, 2024 effective as of October 29, 2024. F6 · shares: The reported shares have been retroactively adjusted to reflect the 1-for-10 reverse split of the Issuer's Common Stock effective as of August 8, 2024. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2024 Filed Oct 30, 2024 20:39 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 142,857 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000144 · wk-form4_1730320735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 449,834 F2 · date: The RSU was granted on August 19, 2024, subject to the Share Approval Condition, which was approved by the stockholders on October 4, 2024 effective as of October 29, 2024. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2024 Filed Oct 30, 2024 20:39 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 95,322 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000144 · wk-form4_1730320735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 306,977 F1 · date: The restricted stock unit award (the "RSU") was granted on October 11, 2023, subject to stockholder approval of an amendment to the Second Amended and Restated 2014 Omnibus Equity Award Plan (the "Second A&R 2014 Plan") to increase the number of shares of Common Stock available thereunder to satisfy the settlement of the grant (the "Share Approval Condition"), which was approved by the stockholders on October 4, 2024 effective as of October 29, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 16, 2024 20:17 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 43,785 | $3.80 | $166,383.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000133 · wk-form4_1726517819.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 211,655 F1 · balance_after: Effective August 8, 2024, the Issuer effected a ten-for-one reverse stock split of its common stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). The amount of common stock reflected on this Form 4 has been adjusted to reflect the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 20:36 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 176 | $0.60 | $105.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000095 · wk-form4_1718656559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,678,695 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:40 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,030 | $0.60 | $4,218.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000085 · wk-form4_1718224799.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,678,519 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:40 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 8,826 | $0.60 | $5,295.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000085 · wk-form4_1718224799.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,671,489 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:40 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,965 | $0.60 | $1,179.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000085 · wk-form4_1718224799.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,662,663 Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2024 21:10 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | Exercise / conversionSubscription Rights (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,291,568 | $0.00 Strike: $0.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000065 · wk-form4_1714079411.xml · derivative · entry 3 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 369,130 shares Expires 2024-04-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: Every one (1) subscription right entitles the reporting person to purchase 0.2858 shares of the Issuer's common stock at a subscription price per full share of $0.70. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2024 21:10 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 369,130 | $0.70 | $258,391.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000065 · wk-form4_1714079411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,660,698 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: These shares were directly acquired by the reporting person as a result of the exercise of subscription rights which were issued to the reporting person in the Issuer's rights offering. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:18 UTC Amendment | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | Exercise / conversionSubscription Rights (right to buy) · Derivative | 58,611 | $0.00 Strike: $0.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000083 · wk-form4a_1718223476.xml · derivative · entry 4 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Jessie Holdings LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,751 shares Expires 2024-04-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: These shares were directly acquired by the reporting person as a result of the exercise of subscription rights which were issued to the reporting person in the Issuer's rights offering. F2 · shares: These shares were erroneously not reported on the Original Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: Reporting Person is the Manager of Jessie Holdings LLC and has sole voting and investment control. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:18 UTC Amendment | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | Exercise / conversionSubscription Rights (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,291,568 | $0.00 Strike: $0.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000083 · wk-form4a_1718223476.xml · derivative · entry 3 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 369,130 shares Expires 2024-04-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: These shares were directly acquired by the reporting person as a result of the exercise of subscription rights which were issued to the reporting person in the Issuer's rights offering. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:18 UTC Amendment | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,751 | $0.70 | $11,725.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000083 · wk-form4a_1718223476.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Jessie Holdings LLC Disclosed balance after: 75,362 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: These shares were directly acquired by the reporting person as a result of the exercise of subscription rights which were issued to the reporting person in the Issuer's rights offering. F2 · shares: These shares were erroneously not reported on the Original Form 4. F3 · ownership.nature: Reporting Person is the Manager of Jessie Holdings LLC and has sole voting and investment control. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:18 UTC Amendment | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 369,130 | $0.70 | $258,391.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000083 · wk-form4a_1718223476.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,660,698 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: These shares were directly acquired by the reporting person as a result of the exercise of subscription rights which were issued to the reporting person in the Issuer's rights offering. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2017 Filed Jun 17, 2017 00:55 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. HCHC · Entity 6766 | GrantStock option (Right To Buy) · Derivative | 75,095 | $0.00 Strike: $5.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-17-000122 · wf-form4_149766092534722.xml · derivative · entry 3 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Sr. Managing Dir, Investments 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,095 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,095 shares Expires 2027-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest 20% on March 10, 2018, 40% on March 10, 2019 and 40% on March 10, 2020, provided reporting person continues as an officer of HC2 on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2017 Filed Jun 17, 2017 00:55 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. HCHC · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 201,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-17-000122 · wf-form4_149766092534722.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Sr. Managing Dir, Investments 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 623,348 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units will vest 20% on March 10, 2018, 40% on March 10, 2019 and 40% on March 10, 2020, provided reporting person continues as an officer of HC2 Holdings, Inc. ("HC2") on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2017 Filed Mar 14, 2017 20:55 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. HCHC · Entity 6766 | GrantStock option (Right To Buy) · Derivative | 14,802 | $0.00 Strike: $5.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-17-000051 · wf-form4_148952493878040.xml · derivative · entry 4 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Sr. Managing Dir, Investments 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,802 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,802 shares Expires 2027-03-10 F3 · shares: Reflects the number of options granted pursuant to the Plan, which were fully vested on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2017 Filed Mar 14, 2017 20:55 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. HCHC · Entity 6766 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,177 | $5.50 | $77,973.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-17-000051 · wf-form4_148952493878040.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Sr. Managing Dir, Investments 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 422,185 F2 · shares: Reflects common stock withheld by Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2017 Filed Mar 14, 2017 20:55 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. HCHC · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 39,650 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-17-000051 · wf-form4_148952493878040.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Sr. Managing Dir, Investments 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 436,362 F1 · shares: Reflects an award of shares of common stock granted pursuant to the HC2 Holdings, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Equity Award Plan (the "Plan"). Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2016 Filed Nov 15, 2016 21:04 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. HCHC · Entity 6766 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $4.58 | $114,390.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-16-000118 · wf-form4_147924382938398.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Sr. Managing Dir, Investments 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 396,712 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.53 to $4.59, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote 1. F2 · balance_after: The direct beneficial share ownership reported in this line item reflects a reduction of 100,000 shares that were inaccurately reported in prior Form 4s as directly beneficially owned by the Reporting Person. These shares have been owned by Jessie Holdings LLC ("Jessie LLC") since October 2015 when the acquisition of such shares was consummated by Jessie LLC. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 20:40 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. HCHC · Entity 6766 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,309 | $5.45 | $77,984.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-16-000085 · wf-form4_147561360694598.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Voigt Paul · CIK 0001621020 · Sr. Managing Dir, Investments 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 471,712 F1 · acquired: Reflects the withholding of shares by the Issuer to satisfy tax obligations. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.