Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hut 8 Corp.HUT · Entity 3551 | Director | June 11, 2026 | June 16, 2026 |
| INNOVATE Corp.VATE · Entity 6766 | Director | August 11, 2026 | August 13, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Hut 8 Corp.
Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 277,849 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-11 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 15,713 · Balance 277,849 F1: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") that upon vesting converted into shares of Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-11 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 15,713 · Balance 0 F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. The RSUs will be settled in either common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer. F1: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") that upon vesting converted into shares of Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3: These RSUs vested on the date of the 2026 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 4,550 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 4,550 · Balance 4,550 F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. The RSUs will be settled in either common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer. F4: These RSUs vest on the date of the 2027 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") that upon vesting converted into shares of Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. The RSUs will be settled in either common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer.
F3: These RSUs vested on the date of the 2026 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer.
F4: These RSUs vest on the date of the 2027 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer.
INNOVATE Corp.
Report date August 11, 2026 · Filed August 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 58,920 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-11 · Grant · Acquired 12,016 · Balance 58,920 F1: Reflects shares of restricted stock granted pursuant to the INNOVATE Corp. Second Amended and Restated 2014 Omnibus Equity Award Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). The shares will vest and become non-forfeitable on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the first regular annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs following the date of grant (subject to continued service with the Company through such vesting date). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects shares of restricted stock granted pursuant to the INNOVATE Corp. Second Amended and Restated 2014 Omnibus Equity Award Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). The shares will vest and become non-forfeitable on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the first regular annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs following the date of grant (subject to continued service with the Company through such vesting date).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 11, 2026 Filed Aug 13, 2026 20:12 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,016 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-26-000084 · wk-form4_1786651957.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,920 F1 · kind: Reflects shares of restricted stock granted pursuant to the INNOVATE Corp. Second Amended and Restated 2014 Omnibus Equity Award Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). The shares will vest and become non-forfeitable on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the first regular annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs following the date of grant (subject to continued service with the Company through such vesting date). Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 01:19 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,550 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001964789-26-000020 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,550 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,550 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. The RSUs will be settled in either common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest on the date of the 2027 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest on the date of the 2027 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 01:19 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 15,713 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001964789-26-000020 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,713 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. The RSUs will be settled in either common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer. F1 · price: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") that upon vesting converted into shares of Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vested on the date of the 2026 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vested on the date of the 2026 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 01:19 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,713 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001964789-26-000020 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,849 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") that upon vesting converted into shares of Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 23:03 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $100.78 | $2,015,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001964789-26-000014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 262,136 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $100.50 to $101.48, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the specified range. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2025 Filed Aug 8, 2025 20:23 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 15,713 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020285 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,713 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,713 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. The RSUs will be settled in either common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest on the date of the 2026 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest on the date of the 2026 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 23:31 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 18,698 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-017942 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,698 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. The RSUs are settled in either common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vested on the date of the 2025 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vested on the date of the 2025 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 23:31 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,698 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-017942 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,136 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") that upon vesting converted into shares of Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 20:14 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,363 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-25-000073 · wk-form4_1750104849.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,904 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of restricted stock granted pursuant to the INNOVATE Corp. Second Amended and Restated 2014 Omnibus Equity Award Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). The shares will vest and become non-forfeitable on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the first regular annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs following the date of grant (subject to continued service with the Company through such vesting date). F2 · balance_after: Effective August 8, 2024, the Issuer effected a ten-for-one reverse stock split of its common stock (the "Reverse Stock Split"). The amount of common stock reflected on this Form 4 has been adjusted to reflect the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 23:47 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | Exercise / conversionStock Option(1) (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 81,935 | $0.00 Strike: $0.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-010863 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 81,935 shares Expires 2032-08-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 15, 2022, the reporting person was granted 81,935 stock options, with 20,483 options that vested on August 15, 2023 and the remaining options vesting pro-rata on a monthly basis over the remaining three-year period. On August 12, 2024, the board of directors of the Company authorized the accelerated vesting of 100% of the reporting person's unvested options in the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 23:47 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | Exercise / conversionStock Option(3) (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 163,870 | $0.00 Strike: $0.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-010863 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 163,870 shares Expires 2033-01-05 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 5, 2023, the reporting person was granted 163,870 stock options, with 40,967 options vesting on January 5, 2024 and the remaining options vesting pro-rata on a monthly basis over the remaining three-year period. On August 12, 2024, the board of directors of the Company authorized the accelerated vesting of 100% of the reporting person's unvested options in the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 23:47 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 245,805 | $0.39 | $95,863.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-010863 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 263,438 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2024 Filed Aug 14, 2024 01:00 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 18,698 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022129 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,698 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,698 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. The RSUs will be settled in either common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest on the date of the 2025 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest on the date of the 2025 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2024 Filed Jun 25, 2024 21:57 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17,633 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-019246 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,633 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. The RSUs will be settled in either common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vested on the date of the 2024 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vested on the date of the 2024 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2024 Filed Jun 25, 2024 21:57 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,633 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-019246 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,633 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") that upon vesting converted into shares of Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 20:14 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 161,001 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-24-000106 · wk-form4_1718914475.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,406 F1 · shares: The shares will vest and become non-forfeitable on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the first regular annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs following the date of grant (subject to continued service with the Company through such vesting date). Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2024 Filed Mar 28, 2024 23:28 UTC | Hut 8 Corp. HUT · Entity 3551 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17,633 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950172-24-000148 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,633 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,633 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. The RSUs will be settled in either common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest on the date of the 2024 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest on the date of the 2024 Annual General Meeting of the Stockholders of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 20:25 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 46,392 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-23-000076 · wk-form4_1687292586.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,405 F1 · shares: The shares will vest and become non-forfeitable on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the first regular annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs following the date of grant (subject to continued service with the Company through such vesting date). Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2022 Filed Nov 8, 2022 21:34 UTC | INNOVATE Corp. VATE · Entity 6766 | GrantCommon Stock | 98,013 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001006837-22-000123 · wf-form4_166794323227465.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilkinson Amy Marie · CIK 0001941582 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,013 F1 · shares: The shares will vest and become non-forfeitable on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the first regular annual meeting of the Company's stockholders that occurs following the date of grant (subject to continued service with the Company through such vesting date). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.