Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BHAV Acquisition CorpBHAV · Entity 6557 | Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner | May 03, 2026 | May 05, 2026 |
| Enveric Biosciences, Inc.AMRH · Entity 8193 | 10% owner | June 07, 2018 | July 19, 2018 |
| reAlpha Tech Corp.AIRE · Entity 8009 | Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner | August 11, 2026 | August 13, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BHAV Acquisition Corp
Report date May 03, 2026 · Filed May 05, 2026
Jointly reported with BHAV Partners LLC
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,683,333 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-03 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-03 · Other · Disposed 500,000 · Balance 2,683,333 F1: The Class B ordinary shares held by BHAV Partners LLC (the "Sponsor") were acquired pursuant to a subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and BHAV Acquisition Corp (the "Issuer"). These Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments in the Issuer's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, or earlier at the option of the holder, and have no expiration date. F2: As described in the registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-293399) of the Issuer, 500,000 Class B ordinary shares held by the Sponsor were automatically forfeited upon expiration of the underwriters' over-allotment option granted to the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering. F3: The reporting person, BHAV Partners LLC, in whose name the securities reported herein are held, is managed by its managing member, Giri Devanur. Mr. Devanur is also the Chief Executive Officer and director of the Issuer. Mr. Devanur holds voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor. Mr. Devanur may be deemed a beneficial owner of securities held by the Sponsor but he disclaims beneficial ownership of any such securities except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Class B ordinary shares held by BHAV Partners LLC (the "Sponsor") were acquired pursuant to a subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and BHAV Acquisition Corp (the "Issuer"). These Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments in the Issuer's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, or earlier at the option of the holder, and have no expiration date.
F2: As described in the registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-293399) of the Issuer, 500,000 Class B ordinary shares held by the Sponsor were automatically forfeited upon expiration of the underwriters' over-allotment option granted to the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering.
F3: The reporting person, BHAV Partners LLC, in whose name the securities reported herein are held, is managed by its managing member, Giri Devanur. Mr. Devanur is also the Chief Executive Officer and director of the Issuer. Mr. Devanur holds voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor. Mr. Devanur may be deemed a beneficial owner of securities held by the Sponsor but he disclaims beneficial ownership of any such securities except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein.
Enveric Biosciences, Inc.
Report date June 07, 2018 · Filed July 19, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,761,989 |
Ending reported balance
After 2018-07-17 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2018-06-07 · Sale · Disposed 329,357 · Balance 1,861,989 Row 2 · 2018-07-17 · Sale · Disposed 100,000 · Balance 1,761,989 |
| WarrantSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.27 | Direct | 37,121 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-12 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-06-12 · Purchase · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 37,121 F1: Undetermined |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Undetermined
reAlpha Tech Corp.
Report date August 11, 2026 · Filed August 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,091,645 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-11 · Sale · Disposed 1,999 · Balance 1,091,645 F1: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold by the reporting person solely to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units ("RSUs") to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction. These sales relate to two RSU awards granted to the reporting person on April 30, 2025, and July 30, 2025, in each case pursuant to the issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), both of which partially vested on July 30, 2026, and each of which RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer upon vesting and settlement thereof. These RSUs will vest subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on the applicable vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. F2: The price reported in this line item is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.5085 to $1.54, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any securityholder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Giri Devanur Holdings LLC | 108,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-11 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 108,000 F3: The reporting person is the managing member of Giri Devanur Holdings LLC and holds sole voting and investment power with respect to those shares of common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold by the reporting person solely to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units ("RSUs") to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction. These sales relate to two RSU awards granted to the reporting person on April 30, 2025, and July 30, 2025, in each case pursuant to the issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), both of which partially vested on July 30, 2026, and each of which RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer upon vesting and settlement thereof. These RSUs will vest subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on the applicable vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan.
F2: The price reported in this line item is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.5085 to $1.54, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any securityholder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F3: The reporting person is the managing member of Giri Devanur Holdings LLC and holds sole voting and investment power with respect to those shares of common stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 11, 2026 Filed Aug 13, 2026 22:00 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,999 | $1.54 | $3,073.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-089298 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,091,645 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold by the reporting person solely to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units ("RSUs") to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction. These sales relate to two RSU awards granted to the reporting person on April 30, 2025, and July 30, 2025, in each case pursuant to the issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), both of which partially vested on July 30, 2026, and each of which RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer upon vesting and settlement thereof. These RSUs will vest subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on the applicable vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares sold by the reporting person solely to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units ("RSUs") to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction. These sales relate to two RSU awards granted to the reporting person on April 30, 2025, and July 30, 2025, in each case pursuant to the issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), both of which partially vested on July 30, 2026, and each of which RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer upon vesting and settlement thereof. These RSUs will vest subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on the applicable vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. F2 · price: The price reported in this line item is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.5085 to $1.54, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any securityholder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2026 Filed Aug 3, 2026 23:01 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 43,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-084775 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,093,644 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person on July 30, 2026, as compensation for services as an executive officer during the fiscal quarter ended June 30, 2026, under the issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer. These RSUs will vest as follows: (i) 50% will vest on the date that is 12 months from the date of grant and (ii) the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. The number of RSUs awarded was based on the 10-day volume weighted average closing price of the issuer's common stock, as reported on The Nasdaq Stock Market LLC, for the period ending on and including July 30, 2026, which was $1.4341. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 00:40 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,051 | $1.42 | $1,492.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-082982 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,050,064 F1 · kind: Represents the withholding of shares of common stock of the issuer to pay tax withholding obligations associated with the settlement of certain restricted stock units ("RSUs") held by the reporting person. These RSUs relate to two RSU awards granted to the reporting person on April 30, 2025, pursuant to the issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), each of which RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer upon vesting and settlement thereof. Of the 7,144 RSUs, in the aggregate, granted on April 30, 2025, to the reporting person, 3,572 vested 12 months from such date, and the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. F1 · shares: Represents the withholding of shares of common stock of the issuer to pay tax withholding obligations associated with the settlement of certain restricted stock units ("RSUs") held by the reporting person. These RSUs relate to two RSU awards granted to the reporting person on April 30, 2025, pursuant to the issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan"), each of which RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer upon vesting and settlement thereof. Of the 7,144 RSUs, in the aggregate, granted on April 30, 2025, to the reporting person, 3,572 vested 12 months from such date, and the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2026 Filed May 5, 2026 23:00 UTC | BHAV Acquisition Corp BHAV · Entity 6557 | OtherClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 500,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-052413 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 BHAV Partners LLC · CIK 0002106379 · 10% owner Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,683,333 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Shares · 500,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B ordinary shares held by BHAV Partners LLC (the "Sponsor") were acquired pursuant to a subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and BHAV Acquisition Corp (the "Issuer"). These Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments in the Issuer's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, or earlier at the option of the holder, and have no expiration date. F2 · shares: As described in the registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-293399) of the Issuer, 500,000 Class B ordinary shares held by the Sponsor were automatically forfeited upon expiration of the underwriters' over-allotment option granted to the underwriters in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · price: The Class B ordinary shares held by BHAV Partners LLC (the "Sponsor") were acquired pursuant to a subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and BHAV Acquisition Corp (the "Issuer"). These Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments in the Issuer's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, or earlier at the option of the holder, and have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B ordinary shares held by BHAV Partners LLC (the "Sponsor") were acquired pursuant to a subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and BHAV Acquisition Corp (the "Issuer"). These Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments in the Issuer's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, or earlier at the option of the holder, and have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B ordinary shares held by BHAV Partners LLC (the "Sponsor") were acquired pursuant to a subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and BHAV Acquisition Corp (the "Issuer"). These Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments in the Issuer's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, or earlier at the option of the holder, and have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Class B ordinary shares held by BHAV Partners LLC (the "Sponsor") were acquired pursuant to a subscription agreement by and between the Sponsor and BHAV Acquisition Corp (the "Issuer"). These Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares of the Issuer at the time of the Issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments in the Issuer's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, or earlier at the option of the holder, and have no expiration date. F3 · ownership.direct: The reporting person, BHAV Partners LLC, in whose name the securities reported herein are held, is managed by its managing member, Giri Devanur. Mr. Devanur is also the Chief Executive Officer and director of the Issuer. Mr. Devanur holds voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor. Mr. Devanur may be deemed a beneficial owner of securities held by the Sponsor but he disclaims beneficial ownership of any such securities except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:15 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-051710 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,051,115 F1 · shares: The Issuer effected a 1-for-25 reverse stock split of its issued and outstanding common stock on April 30, 2026 (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share amounts reported on this Form 4 have been adjusted to reflect the Reverse Stock Split. F2 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person on April 30, 2026, as compensation for services as an executive officer during the fiscal quarter ended March 31, 2026, under the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. These RSUs will vest as follows: (i) 50% will vest on the date that is 12 months from the date of grant and (ii) the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the next 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. The number of RSUs awarded was based on the 10-day volume weighted average closing price of the Issuer's common stock, as reported on The Nasdaq Stock Market LLC, for the period ending on and including April 30, 2026, which, as adjusted for the Reverse Stock Split, was $4.6911. F1 · balance_after: The Issuer effected a 1-for-25 reverse stock split of its issued and outstanding common stock on April 30, 2026 (the "Reverse Stock Split"). All share amounts reported on this Form 4 have been adjusted to reflect the Reverse Stock Split. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 23:30 UTC | BHAV Acquisition Corp BHAV · Entity 6557 | PurchaseRights to receive one-fourth of one Class A ordinary share · Derivative | 135,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-032495 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 BHAV Partners LLC · CIK 0002106379 · 10% owner Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,000 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Shares · 33,750 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each right converts automatically into one-fourth (1/4) of one Class A ordinary shares upon consummation of the registrant's initial business combination, subject to certain adjustments described therein. No fractional Class A ordinary shares will be issued upon conversion of such rights. If the initial business combination is not consummated within the applicable time period specified in the registrant's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, as currently in effect, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless. F1 · price: Reflects the 135,000 Class A ordinary shares of the registrant that are included in the 135,000 private placement units of the registrant purchased by BHAV Partners LLC (the "Sponsor"). Each private placement unit was purchased for $10.00 per unit and consists of one Class A ordinary share and one right to receive one-fourth (1/4) of one Class A ordinary share upon consummation of the registrant's initial business combination. F3 · price: Each right converts automatically into one-fourth (1/4) of one Class A ordinary shares upon consummation of the registrant's initial business combination, subject to certain adjustments described therein. No fractional Class A ordinary shares will be issued upon conversion of such rights. If the initial business combination is not consummated within the applicable time period specified in the registrant's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, as currently in effect, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each right converts automatically into one-fourth (1/4) of one Class A ordinary shares upon consummation of the registrant's initial business combination, subject to certain adjustments described therein. No fractional Class A ordinary shares will be issued upon conversion of such rights. If the initial business combination is not consummated within the applicable time period specified in the registrant's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, as currently in effect, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each right converts automatically into one-fourth (1/4) of one Class A ordinary shares upon consummation of the registrant's initial business combination, subject to certain adjustments described therein. No fractional Class A ordinary shares will be issued upon conversion of such rights. If the initial business combination is not consummated within the applicable time period specified in the registrant's amended and restated memorandum and articles of association, as currently in effect, the rights shall expire and shall be worthless. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: Represents the 33,750 Class A ordinary shares issuable upon conversion of the rights included in the Sponsor's private placement units upon consummation of the registrant's initial business combination. F2 · ownership.direct: The reporting owner, the Sponsor, in whose name the securities reported herein are held, is managed by its managing member, Giri Devanur. Mr. Devanur is also the Chief Executive Officer and director of the registrant. Mr. Devanur holds voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor. Mr. Devanur may be deemed a beneficial owner of securities held by the Sponsor but he disclaims beneficial ownership of any such securities except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 23:30 UTC | BHAV Acquisition Corp BHAV · Entity 6557 | PurchaseClass A ordinary shares | 135,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-032495 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BHAV Partners LLC · CIK 0002106379 · 10% owner Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · CEO and Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,000 F1 · shares: Reflects the 135,000 Class A ordinary shares of the registrant that are included in the 135,000 private placement units of the registrant purchased by BHAV Partners LLC (the "Sponsor"). Each private placement unit was purchased for $10.00 per unit and consists of one Class A ordinary share and one right to receive one-fourth (1/4) of one Class A ordinary share upon consummation of the registrant's initial business combination. F1 · price: Reflects the 135,000 Class A ordinary shares of the registrant that are included in the 135,000 private placement units of the registrant purchased by BHAV Partners LLC (the "Sponsor"). Each private placement unit was purchased for $10.00 per unit and consists of one Class A ordinary share and one right to receive one-fourth (1/4) of one Class A ordinary share upon consummation of the registrant's initial business combination. F2 · ownership.direct: The reporting owner, the Sponsor, in whose name the securities reported herein are held, is managed by its managing member, Giri Devanur. Mr. Devanur is also the Chief Executive Officer and director of the registrant. Mr. Devanur holds voting and investment discretion with respect to the securities held of record by the Sponsor. Mr. Devanur may be deemed a beneficial owner of securities held by the Sponsor but he disclaims beneficial ownership of any such securities except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 21:32 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 165,431 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-011498 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,944,710 F4 · shares: Represents RSUs granted on January 30, 2026, by the Compensation Committee under the Plan as compensation for services as an executive officer during the fiscal quarter ended December 31, 2025. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. 50% of these RSUs will vest on the date that is 12 months from the date of grant and the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the next 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. The number of RSUs awarded is based on the closing price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the Nasdaq Capital Market on January 30, 2026. Unvested RSUs are forfeited if the reporting person is separated from service with the Issuer for any or no reason. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 21:32 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 234,021 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-011498 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,779,279 F2 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (each, an "RSU" and collectively, "RSUs") granted on January 30, 2026, pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Short-Term Incentive Plan (the "STIP") and under the Plan upon achievement of performance goals for the fiscal quarter ended December 31, 2025, as approved by the Compensation Committee. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. 50% of these RSUs will vest on the date that is 12 months from the date of grant and the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the next 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the STIP and the Plan. The number of RSUs awarded is based on the closing price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the Nasdaq Capital Market on January 30, 2026. F3 · shares: Due to a character limit, Footnote 2 is a continuation of Footnote 1: Unvested RSUs are forfeited if the reporting person is separated from service with the Issuer for any or no reason. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 21:32 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,778 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-011498 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,545,358 F1 · shares: Represents quarterly compensation for services as a non-executive director issued under the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). The number of shares was determined based on the 10-day volume weighted average of the Nasdaq Official Closing Price of the Issuer's common stock ending on and including January 30, 2026. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 16:00 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 104,655 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-105026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,530,480 F3 · shares: Represents RSUs granted on October 30, 2025, by the Compensation Committee under the Plan as compensation for services as an executive officer during the fiscal quarter ended September 30, 2025. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. 50% of these RSUs will vest on the date that is 12 months from the date of grant and the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the next 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. The number of RSUs awarded is based on the closing price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the Nasdaq Capital Market on October 30, 2025 of $0.5972. Unvested RSUs are forfeited if the reporting person is separated from service with the Issuer for any or no reason. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 16:00 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 44,478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-105026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,425,825 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (each, an "RSU" and collectively, "RSUs") granted on October 30, 2025, pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Short-Term Incentive Plan (the "STIP") and under its 2022 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan") upon achievement of performance goals for the fiscal quarter ended September 30, 2025, as approved by the Compensation Committee. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. 50% of these RSUs will vest on the date that is 12 months from the date of grant and the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the next 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the STIP and the Plan. The number of RSUs awarded is based on the closing price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the Nasdaq Capital Market on October 30, 2025, of $0.5972. F2 · shares: Due to a character limit, Footnote 2 is a continuation of Footnote 1: Unvested RSUs are forfeited if the reporting person is separated from service with the Issuer for any or no reason. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2025 Filed Aug 1, 2025 23:31 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 155,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002008589-25-000009 · filing.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,081,347 F3 · shares: Represents RSUs granted on July 30, 2025, by the Compensation Committee under the Plan as compensation for services as an executive officer during the fiscal quarter ended June 30, 2025. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. 50% of these RSUs will vest on the date that is 12 months from the date of grant and the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the next 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. The number of RSUs awarded is based on the closing price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the Nasdaq Capital Market on July 30, 2025 of $0.4019. Unvested RSUs are forfeited if the reporting person is separated from service with the Issuer for any or no reason. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2025 Filed Aug 1, 2025 23:31 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 109,830 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002008589-25-000009 · filing.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,925,836 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (each, an "RSU" and collectively, "RSUs") granted on July 30, 2025, pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Short-Term Incentive Plan (the "STIP") and under its 2022 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan") upon achievement of performance goals for the fiscal quarter ended June 30, 2025, as approved by the Compensation Committee. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. 50% of these RSUs will vest on the date that is 12 months from the date of grant and the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the next 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the STIP and the Plan. The number of RSUs awarded is based on the closing price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the Nasdaq Capital Market on July 30, 2025 of $0.4019. F2 · shares: Due to a character limit, Footnote 2 is a continuation of Footnote 1: Unvested RSUs are forfeited if the reporting person is separated from service with the Issuer for any or no reason. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 23:48 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 96,914 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-038631 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,816,006 F3 · shares: Represents RSUs granted on April 30, 2025, by the Compensation Committee under the Plan as compensation for services as an executive officer during the fiscal quarter ended March 31, 2025. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. 50% of these RSUs will vest on the date that is 12 months from the date of grant and the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the next 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the Plan. The number of RSUs awarded is based on the closing price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the Nasdaq Capital Market on April 30, 2025, of $0.6449. Unvested RSUs are forfeited if the reporting person is separated from service with the Issuer for any or no reason. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 23:48 UTC | reAlpha Tech Corp. AIRE · Entity 8009 | GrantCommon Stock | 81,682 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-038631 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · Director · CEO and Chairman · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,719,092 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (each, an "RSU" and collectively, "RSUs") granted on April 30, 2025, pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Short-Term Incentive Plan (the "STIP") and under its 2022 Equity Incentive Plan (as amended, the "Plan") upon achievement of performance goals for the fiscal quarter ended March 31, 2025, as approved by the Compensation Committee. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. 50% of these RSUs will vest on the date that is 12 months from the date of grant and the remaining 50% will vest in four equal quarterly installments over the next 12-month period thereafter, subject to the continuous service of the reporting person on such vesting dates and compliance with the terms and conditions of the STIP and the Plan. The number of RSUs awarded is based on the closing price of the Issuer's common stock as reported on the Nasdaq Capital Market on April 30, 2025, of $0.6449. F2 · shares: Due to a character limit, Footnote 2 is a continuation of Footnote 1: Unvested RSUs are forfeited if the reporting person is separated from service with the Issuer for any or no reason. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2018 Filed Jul 19, 2018 20:11 UTC | Enveric Biosciences, Inc. AMRH · Entity 8193 | SaleCommon stock | 100,000 | $2.27 | $226,630.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001747259-18-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,761,989 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jul 19, 2018 20:11 UTC | Enveric Biosciences, Inc. AMRH · Entity 8193 | PurchaseWarrant · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.27 Strike: $0.27 | $6,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001747259-18-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,121 Underlying: Common stock · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Undetermined F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Undetermined Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2018 Filed Jul 19, 2018 20:11 UTC | Enveric Biosciences, Inc. AMRH · Entity 8193 | SaleCommon stock | 329,357 | $2.01 | $661,315.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001747259-18-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,861,989 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2017 Filed Nov 21, 2017 21:26 UTC | Enveric Biosciences, Inc. AMRH · Entity 8193 | PurchaseWarrant (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,121 | $0.01 Strike: $4.12 | $121.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-17-002745 · form410211dev_11212017.xml · derivative · entry 2 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,121 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,121 shares Expires 2022-11-21 F1 · security: The warrant gives the Reporting Person the right to purchase up to 12,121 shares of common stock at an exercise price equal to $4.115 per share. The warrant will expire on November 21, 2022. F1 · shares: The warrant gives the Reporting Person the right to purchase up to 12,121 shares of common stock at an exercise price equal to $4.115 per share. The warrant will expire on November 21, 2022. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2017 Filed Nov 21, 2017 21:26 UTC | Enveric Biosciences, Inc. AMRH · Entity 8193 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,121 | $4.12 | $49,877.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-17-002745 · form410211dev_11212017.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,191,346 Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2017 Filed Apr 14, 2017 20:29 UTC | Enveric Biosciences, Inc. AMRH · Entity 8193 | GrantCommon Stock | 100 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000921895-17-001060 · form410211002c_04142017.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Devanur Giri · CIK 0001643490 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,179,225 F1 · price: These shares were granted to the Reporting Person by the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.