Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Altus Power, Inc.CBAH · Entity 15102 | Director | December 11, 2020 | December 11, 2020 |
| CBRE GROUP, INC.CBRE · Entity 3066 | CFO & Chief Investment Officer | August 13, 2026 | August 14, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Altus Power, Inc.
Report date December 11, 2020 · Filed December 11, 2020
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
CBRE GROUP, INC.
Report date August 13, 2026 · Filed August 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 108,479 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-13 · Sale · Disposed 2,250 · Balance 108,479 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 13, 2026 Filed Aug 14, 2026 20:31 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,250 | $148.29 | $333,652.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-007130 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · CFO & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,479 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 21:11 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,250 | $130.74 | $294,165.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-005462 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · CFO & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,729 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 22:01 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 6,784 | $134.59 | $913,058.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003615 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · CFO & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,979 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 22:01 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,822 | $134.59 | $379,812.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003615 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · CFO & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,763 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 21:03 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,357 | $141.19 | $332,784.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003425 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · CFO & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,585 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 21:03 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,559 | $141.19 | $220,115.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-003425 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · CFO & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,942 Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 23:14 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,223 | $148.61 | $1,370,630.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002805 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · CFO & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,501 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 23:14 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 943 | $147.24 | $138,847.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002805 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · CFO & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,724 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 23:14 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 10,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002805 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · CFO & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,667 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person on February 25, 2026 as part of the Reporting Person's 2026 annual equity award. These securities will vest at a rate of 25% per year on each of February 25, 2027, 2028, 2029 and 2030, subject to forfeiture or acceleration in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement for these securities. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 24, 2026 21:52 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 22,556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002514 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · CFO & Chief Investment Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,767 F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 5, 2025 as part of the Reporting Person's 2025 annual equity award. On February 20, 2026, the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer certified the Issuer's Core EPS performance necessary for this award to vest. As such, these restricted stock units will vest in full on March 5, 2028, subject to forfeiture in certain circumstances as set forth in the restricted stock units award agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2025 Filed Nov 24, 2025 21:17 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GiftClass A Common Stock | 160 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009405 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,211 Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 22:26 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,000 | $157.60 | $315,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-007304 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,371 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 21, 2025 21:20 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,972 | $129.10 | $254,585.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005338 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,371 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 22:21 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,000 | $125.69 | $251,380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003492 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,343 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 22:03 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,605 | $125.92 | $328,021.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003327 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,343 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:58 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,375 | $142.30 | $337,962.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003164 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,948 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 21:58 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 11,278 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003164 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,323 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person on March 5, 2025 as part of the Reporting Person's 2025 annual equity award. These securities will vest at a rate of 25% per year on each of March 5, 2026, 2027, 2028 and 2029, subject to forfeiture or acceleration in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement for these securities. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:59 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 653 | $140.62 | $91,824.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003031 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,045 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 00:40 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 12,266 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002605 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,698 F2 · kind: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 10, 2023 as part of the Reporting Person's 2023 annual equity award. On February 27, 2025, the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer certified the Issuer's cumulative Core EPS performance necessary for this award to vest. As such, these restricted stock units will vest in full on March 10, 2026, subject to forfeiture in certain circumstances as set forth in the restricted stock units award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 00:40 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 22,120 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002605 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,432 F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on March 5, 2024 as part of the Reporting Person's 2024 annual equity award. On February 27, 2025, the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer certified the Issuer's Core EPS performance necessary for this award to vest. As such, these restricted stock units will vest in full on March 5, 2027, subject to forfeiture in certain circumstances as set forth in the restricted stock units award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 00:40 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 842 | $138.70 | $116,785.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002605 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,312 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 20, 2024 01:42 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,815 | $131.34 | $238,382.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010073 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,154 Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2024 Filed Aug 13, 2024 21:26 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,311 | $108.89 | $360,534.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-007986 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,969 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 21:01 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 241 | $88.07 | $21,224.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-006585 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,280 Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 22:15 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,863 | $95.71 | $274,017.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004590 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,521 Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 22:15 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,738 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004590 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,384 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these strategic equity awards to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2021. On March 25, 2024, the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer certified the Issuer's performance achievement necessary for these awards to vest. As such these securities vested on March 25, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 22:06 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 704 | $93.36 | $65,725.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004138 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,646 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 22:06 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,604 | $93.79 | $150,439.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004138 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,350 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 22:06 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,063 | $93.14 | $99,003.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004138 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,954 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 22:06 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,168 | $94.37 | $204,594.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004138 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,017 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 00:35 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 22,121 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003881 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,185 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person on March 5, 2024 as part of the Reporting Person's 2024 annual equity award. These securities will vest at a rate of 25% per year on each of March 5, 2025, 2026, 2027 and 2028, subject to forfeiture or acceleration in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement for these securities. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:52 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 7,237 | $92.98 | $672,896.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003747 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,064 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 00:18 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 980 | $90.11 | $88,307.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003147 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,301 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2024 Filed Jan 25, 2024 21:23 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,190 | $86.42 | $362,099.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001116 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,281 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2024 Filed Jan 25, 2024 21:23 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 13,786 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001116 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,471 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these strategic equity awards to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2021. On January 23, 2024, the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer certified the Issuer's performance achievement necessary for these awards to vest. As such these securities vested on January 23, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 22:02 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,064 | $76.53 | $81,427.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010252 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,685 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 22:31 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 241 | $75.02 | $18,079.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-006528 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,749 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 23:01 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 20,410 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003859 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,990 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person on March 10, 2023 as part of the Reporting Person's 2023 annual equity award. These securities will vest at a rate of 25% per year on each of March 10, 2024, 2025, 2026 and 2027, subject to forfeiture or acceleration in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement for these securities. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 00:16 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 707 | $85.92 | $60,745.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003565 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,580 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 00:07 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 242 | $85.14 | $20,603.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003202 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,287 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2023 Filed Mar 1, 2023 00:13 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 666 | $84.99 | $56,603.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003005 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,529 Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 00:33 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,458 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-001942 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,195 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2021 and July 28, 2021 as part of the Reporting Person's 2021 annual equity award and off cycle equity award, respectively. On February 10, 2023, the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer certified the Issuer's Adjusted EPS performance necessary for these awards to vest. As such, these securities will vest in full on March 3, 2024, subject to forfeiture in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreements for these securities. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2022 Filed Sep 1, 2022 21:03 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 517 | $79.77 | $41,241.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-009911 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,737 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 21:21 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 260 | $79.59 | $20,693.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007737 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,254 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 00:24 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 795 | $95.39 | $75,835.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-004334 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,514 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 01:28 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 146 | $97.00 | $14,162.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-003959 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,309 F1 · kind: The reporting person previously adopted a 10b5-1 trading plan, and this transaction was automatically effected pursuant to that plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 01:28 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 272 | $96.85 | $26,343.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-003959 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,455 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 00:23 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 9,226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-003740 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,727 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person on February 25, 2022 as part of the Reporting Person's 2022 annual equity award. These securities will vest at a rate of 25% per year on each of February 25, 2023, 2024, 2025 and 2026, subject to forfeiture or acceleration in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement for these securities. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2022 Filed Feb 19, 2022 00:03 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 271 | $99.68 | $27,013.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-002818 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,501 F1 · kind: The reporting person previously adopted a 10b5-1 trading plan, and this transaction was automatically effected pursuant to that plan. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 19, 2022 00:03 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 533 | $101.65 | $54,179.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-002818 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giamartino Emma E. · CIK 0001833339 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,772 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.