Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coronado Global Resources Inc.ASX:CRN · Entity 9524 | Interim CFO | August 01, 2026 | August 14, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Coronado Global Resources Inc.
Report date August 01, 2026 · Filed August 14, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 13, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 01:06 UTC | Coronado Global Resources Inc. ASX:CRN · Entity 9524 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 63,844 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-022304 · tm258790-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Deoji Sandeep · CIK 0002049160 · Interim PFO & PAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,384.4 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") were acquired on February 14, 2024 or through subsequent dividend equivalent investments and all vested on February 13, 2025. Each PSU represented a right to receive one CHESS Depositary Interest ("CDI") or, at the election of the Compensation and Nominating Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Compensation Committee"), an equivalent value of cash or shares of common stock of the Issuer (or a combination thereof). CDIs are units of beneficial ownership in shares of common stock of the Issuer that are publicly traded on the Australian Securities Exchange (the "ASX") and held by CHESS Depositary Nominees Pty, Limited, a subsidiary of ASX Limited, the company that operates the ASX. The CDIs are convertible into shares of common stock of the Issuer on a 10-for-1 basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") were acquired on February 14, 2024 or through subsequent dividend equivalent investments and all vested on February 13, 2025. Each PSU represented a right to receive one CHESS Depositary Interest ("CDI") or, at the election of the Compensation and Nominating Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Compensation Committee"), an equivalent value of cash or shares of common stock of the Issuer (or a combination thereof). CDIs are units of beneficial ownership in shares of common stock of the Issuer that are publicly traded on the Australian Securities Exchange (the "ASX") and held by CHESS Depositary Nominees Pty, Limited, a subsidiary of ASX Limited, the company that operates the ASX. The CDIs are convertible into shares of common stock of the Issuer on a 10-for-1 basis. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects common stock underlying PSUs. Each PSU represents a right to receive one CDI or, at the election of the Compensation Committee, an equivalent value of cash or shares of common stock of the Issuer (or a combination thereof). Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 01:06 UTC | Coronado Global Resources Inc. ASX:CRN · Entity 9524 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,384.4 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-022304 · tm258790-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Deoji Sandeep · CIK 0002049160 · Interim PFO & PAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,384.4 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") were acquired on February 14, 2024 or through subsequent dividend equivalent investments and all vested on February 13, 2025. Each PSU represented a right to receive one CHESS Depositary Interest ("CDI") or, at the election of the Compensation and Nominating Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Compensation Committee"), an equivalent value of cash or shares of common stock of the Issuer (or a combination thereof). CDIs are units of beneficial ownership in shares of common stock of the Issuer that are publicly traded on the Australian Securities Exchange (the "ASX") and held by CHESS Depositary Nominees Pty, Limited, a subsidiary of ASX Limited, the company that operates the ASX. The CDIs are convertible into shares of common stock of the Issuer on a 10-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 01:06 UTC | Coronado Global Resources Inc. ASX:CRN · Entity 9524 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 50,373 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-022304 · tm258790-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Deoji Sandeep · CIK 0002049160 · Interim PFO & PAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,373 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,037.3 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · kind: Reflects acquisition of PSUs upon certification of the underlying performance goals by the Compensation Committee. Each PSU represents a right to receive one CDI or, at the election of the Compensation Committee, an equivalent value of cash or shares of common stock of the Issuer (or a combination thereof). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs were acquired on February 12, 2025 and are scheduled to vest on February 11, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs were acquired on February 12, 2025 and are scheduled to vest on February 11, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects common stock underlying PSUs. Each PSU represents a right to receive one CDI or, at the election of the Compensation Committee, an equivalent value of cash or shares of common stock of the Issuer (or a combination thereof). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.