Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.FEAM · Entity 7084 | Director | October 08, 2026 | October 13, 2026 |
| AleAnna, Inc.ANNA · Entity 6632 | Director | April 13, 2026 | April 16, 2026 |
| Bluescape Opportunities Acquisition Corp.BOAC · Entity 120653 | Director | October 27, 2020 | October 27, 2020 |
| Verde Clean Fuels, Inc.VGAS · Entity 7115 | Director | August 13, 2026 | August 14, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
5E Advanced Materials, Inc.
Report date October 08, 2026 · Filed October 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 102,997 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-08 · Purchase · Acquired 60,000 · Balance 102,997 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.45 to $3.65, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.45 to $3.65, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
AleAnna, Inc.
Report date April 13, 2026 · Filed April 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 148,504 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-13 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-13 · Grant · Acquired 46,809 · Balance 148,504 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted by AleAnna, Inc. (the "Issuer") to the reporting person pursuant to the AleAnna, Inc. 2025 Long-Term Incentive Plan and represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer or its cash equivalent, as determined at the time of settlement by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors. The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders, provided that such annual meeting of the stockholders occurs at least 52 weeks following the prior annual meeting of the stockholders, and further provided that the reporting person is employed by or providing services to the Issuer on such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted by AleAnna, Inc. (the "Issuer") to the reporting person pursuant to the AleAnna, Inc. 2025 Long-Term Incentive Plan and represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer or its cash equivalent, as determined at the time of settlement by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors. The RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders, provided that such annual meeting of the stockholders occurs at least 52 weeks following the prior annual meeting of the stockholders, and further provided that the reporting person is employed by or providing services to the Issuer on such date.
Bluescape Opportunities Acquisition Corp.
Report date October 27, 2020 · Filed October 27, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B ordinary sharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-10-27 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-248551) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for share splits, share capitalizations, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-248551) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for share splits, share capitalizations, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date
Verde Clean Fuels, Inc.
Report date August 13, 2026 · Filed August 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 169,231 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-13 · Grant · Acquired 150,899 · Balance 169,231 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") subject to vesting conditions. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") subject to vesting conditions.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 14:17 UTC | 5E Advanced Materials, Inc. FEAM · Entity 7084 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,835 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-005417 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,426 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Each Director Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Material, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") common stock (the "Common Stock"). On October 12, 2023, the reporting person was granted RSUs that vest on July 1, 2024. F1 · price: Each Director Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Material, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") common stock (the "Common Stock"). On October 12, 2023, the reporting person was granted RSUs that vest on July 1, 2024. F1 · acquired: Each Director Restricted Share Units ("RSUs") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Material, Inc.'s (the "Issuer") common stock (the "Common Stock"). On October 12, 2023, the reporting person was granted RSUs that vest on July 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 14:17 UTC | 5E Advanced Materials, Inc. FEAM · Entity 7084 | GrantDirector RSUs · Derivative | 25,665 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-005417 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 9 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,665 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,665 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · security: On June 28, 2024, the reporting person was granted RSUs that vest on July 1, 2024. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: On June 28, 2024, the reporting person was granted RSUs that vest on July 1, 2024. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 28, 2024, the reporting person was granted RSUs that vest on July 1, 2024. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 28, 2024, the reporting person was granted RSUs that vest on July 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 22:18 UTC | Verde Clean Fuels, Inc. VGAS · Entity 7115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 57,014 | $0.00 Strike: $5.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-048606 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,014 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 57,014 shares Expires 2031-05-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported Director Stock Options will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the 2025 annual stockholders meeting, subject to continued service. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 21:00 UTC | 5E Advanced Materials, Inc. FEAM · Entity 7084 | GrantDirector RSU · Derivative | 25,665 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-003093 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,665 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,665 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Director Restricted Share Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock. The RSU's vest on July 1, 2024. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Director Restricted Share Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock. The RSU's vest on July 1, 2024. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Director Restricted Share Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock. The RSU's vest on July 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 22:45 UTC | 5E Advanced Materials, Inc. FEAM · Entity 7084 | GrantDirector RSU · Derivative | 16,530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-000038 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,365 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,530 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Director Restricted Share Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock. The RSU's vest on July 1, 2024. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Director Restricted Share Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock. The RSU's vest on July 1, 2024. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Director Restricted Share Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock. The RSU's vest on July 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2023 Filed Oct 13, 2023 22:12 UTC | 5E Advanced Materials, Inc. FEAM · Entity 7084 | GrantDirector RSU · Derivative | 11,835 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-007294 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,835 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,835 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Director Restricted Share Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock. The RSU's vest on July 1, 2024. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Director Restricted Share Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock. The RSU's vest on July 1, 2024. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Director Restricted Share Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock. The RSU's vest on July 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 20:40 UTC | 5E Advanced Materials, Inc. FEAM · Entity 7084 | Exercise / conversionDirector RSUs · Derivative | 8,479 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-017275 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,479 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Director RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On June 30, 2023, the reporting person was granted 8,479 Director RSU's vesting on July 1, 2023. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Director RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On June 30, 2023, the reporting person was granted 8,479 Director RSU's vesting on July 1, 2023. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Director RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On June 30, 2023, the reporting person was granted 8,479 Director RSU's vesting on July 1, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Director RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On June 30, 2023, the reporting person was granted 8,479 Director RSU's vesting on July 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 20:40 UTC | 5E Advanced Materials, Inc. FEAM · Entity 7084 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,138 | $3.34 | $10,480.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-017275 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,591 Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 20:40 UTC | 5E Advanced Materials, Inc. FEAM · Entity 7084 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,479 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-017275 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,729 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Director RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. On June 30, 2023, the reporting person was granted 8,479 Director RSU's vesting on July 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 20:40 UTC | 5E Advanced Materials, Inc. FEAM · Entity 7084 | GrantDirector RSUs · Derivative | 8,479 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-017275 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,479 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,479 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each Director RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock (the "common stock"). The Director RSUs vest on July 3, 2023. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Director RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock (the "common stock"). The Director RSUs vest on July 3, 2023. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Director RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock (the "common stock"). The Director RSUs vest on July 3, 2023. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Director RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of 5E Advanced Materials, Inc.'s (the "Company") common stock (the "common stock"). The Director RSUs vest on July 3, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 7, 2023 20:05 UTC | 5E Advanced Materials, Inc. FEAM · Entity 7084 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,250 | $3.86 | $16,383.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-014707 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,250 Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed May 1, 2023 19:17 UTC | Verde Clean Fuels, Inc. VGAS · Entity 7115 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 18,332 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-034505 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 vant Hoff Graham · CIK 0001829340 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,332 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") subject to vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.