Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AXON ENTERPRISE, INC.AXON · Entity 567 | Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | September 08, 2026 | September 10, 2026 |
| Insight Molecular Diagnostics Inc.OCX · Entity 6631 | 10% owner | February 07, 2025 | February 11, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AXON ENTERPRISE, INC.
Report date September 08, 2026 · Filed September 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,118,012 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-08 transaction · row 11
11 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 71 · Balance 3,127,941 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. Row 2 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 410 · Balance 3,127,531 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. F2: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $503.46 to $504.21. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 3 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 1,104 · Balance 3,126,427 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. F3: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $504.94 to $505.875. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 4 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 744 · Balance 3,125,683 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. F4: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $505.95 to $506.885. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 5 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 749 · Balance 3,124,934 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. F5: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $506.96 to $507.90. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 6 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 1,774 · Balance 3,123,160 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. F6: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $507.97 to $508.95. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 7 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 1,319 · Balance 3,121,841 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. F7: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $508.985 to $509.91. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 8 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 1,348 · Balance 3,120,493 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. F8: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $510.045 to $511.04. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 9 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 1,251 · Balance 3,119,242 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. F9: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $511.045 to $511.985. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 10 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 1,033 · Balance 3,118,209 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. F10: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $512.19 to $513.105. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 11 · 2026-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 197 · Balance 3,118,012 F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025. F11: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $513.23 to $513.645. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 12, 2025.
F2: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $503.46 to $504.21. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F3: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $504.94 to $505.875. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F4: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $505.95 to $506.885. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F5: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $506.96 to $507.90. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F6: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $507.97 to $508.95. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F7: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $508.985 to $509.91. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F8: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $510.045 to $511.04. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F9: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $511.045 to $511.985. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F10: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $512.19 to $513.105. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F11: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $513.23 to $513.645. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
Insight Molecular Diagnostics Inc.
Report date February 07, 2025 · Filed February 11, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, no par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 3,258,485 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2025-02-07 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2025-02-07 · Purchase · Acquired 1,077,600 · Balance 2,872,671 F1: Reflects shares of the Issuer's common stock, no par value, purchased by the Reporting Person from the Issuer in a private placement pursuant to that certain Securities Purchase Agreement, dated as of February 7, 2025, by and among the Issuer and the investors signatory thereto. F2: The shares of common stock reported herein are directly held by PATRICK W SMITH TTEE THE SMITH IRREVOCABLE TRUST U/A DTD 05/01/2015 (the "Trust"). As the trustee of the Trust, the Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by the Trust. Row 2 · 2025-02-07 · Other · Acquired 385,814 · Balance 3,258,485 F3: Reflects shares of the Issuer's common stock, no par value, purchased by the Reporting Person from the Issuer in a registered direct offering pursuant to that certain Securities Purchase Agreement, dated as of February 7, 2025, by and among the Issuer and the investors signatory thereto. F2: The shares of common stock reported herein are directly held by PATRICK W SMITH TTEE THE SMITH IRREVOCABLE TRUST U/A DTD 05/01/2015 (the "Trust"). As the trustee of the Trust, the Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by the Trust. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects shares of the Issuer's common stock, no par value, purchased by the Reporting Person from the Issuer in a private placement pursuant to that certain Securities Purchase Agreement, dated as of February 7, 2025, by and among the Issuer and the investors signatory thereto.
F2: The shares of common stock reported herein are directly held by PATRICK W SMITH TTEE THE SMITH IRREVOCABLE TRUST U/A DTD 05/01/2015 (the "Trust"). As the trustee of the Trust, the Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own the securities held by the Trust.
F3: Reflects shares of the Issuer's common stock, no par value, purchased by the Reporting Person from the Issuer in a registered direct offering pursuant to that certain Securities Purchase Agreement, dated as of February 7, 2025, by and among the Issuer and the investors signatory thereto.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 20:07 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 82,386 | $5.57 | $458,890.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-18-000052 · wf-form4_152658762465521.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,005,621 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 20:07 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 60,551 | $4.75 | $287,617.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-18-000052 · wf-form4_152658762465521.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 923,235 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 20:07 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 100,000 | $4.75 | $475,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-18-000052 · wf-form4_152658762465521.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 862,684 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2018 Filed Mar 1, 2018 20:35 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,431 | $34.83 | $363,311.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-18-000017 · wf-form4_151993653162276.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 762,684 F2 · kind: Securities disposed represent securities withheld to settle the reporting person's tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2018 Filed Mar 1, 2018 20:35 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,317 | $34.83 | $672,811.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-18-000017 · wf-form4_151993653162276.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 773,115 F1 · kind: Award represents the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. The performance conditions were determined to have been met on the transaction date. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Mar 1, 2019 01:02 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,217 | $26.46 | $164,501.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-19-000029 · wf-form4_155140213180817.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 719,303 F1 · kind: Securities disposed represent securities withheld to settle the reporting person's tax liability incident to the disbursement of a non-qualified deferred compensation account. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2017 Filed Dec 19, 2017 21:29 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,299 | $24.10 | $200,005.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000148 · wf-form4_151371894935455.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 753,798 F1 · shares: Service based restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the TASER International, Inc. 2016 Stock Incentive Plan. The grant is scheduled to vest in three annual installments beginning on December 4, 2018. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 16, 2017 18:35 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | SaleCommon Stock · Derivative | 500 | $1,610.00 Strike: $10.00 | $805,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000083 · wf-form4_149495968859436.xml · derivative · entry 1 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2017-05-19 F1 · shares: Represents call options (right to buy) for shares of the Company's common stock Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 19, 2017 21:12 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 21,052 | $22.08 Strike: $4.75 | $464,828.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000074 · wf-form4_149263630605794.xml · derivative · entry 8 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,948 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,052 shares Expires 2018-12-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 19, 2017 21:12 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 5,718 | $22.08 Strike: $5.57 | $126,253.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000074 · wf-form4_149263630605794.xml · derivative · entry 7 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,386 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,718 shares Expires 2018-08-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 19, 2017 21:12 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 11,765 | $22.08 Strike: $7.13 | $259,771.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000074 · wf-form4_149263630605794.xml · derivative · entry 6 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,063 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,765 shares Expires 2018-05-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 19, 2017 21:12 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 58,962 | $22.08 Strike: $10.29 | $1,301,880.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000074 · wf-form4_149263630605794.xml · derivative · entry 5 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 58,962 shares Expires 2017-05-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 19, 2017 21:12 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 21,052 | $4.75 | $99,997.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000074 · wf-form4_149263630605794.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 745,499 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 19, 2017 21:12 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,718 | $5.57 | $31,849.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000074 · wf-form4_149263630605794.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 724,447 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 19, 2017 21:12 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,765 | $7.13 | $83,884.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000074 · wf-form4_149263630605794.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 718,729 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2017 Filed Apr 19, 2017 21:12 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AAXN · Entity 567 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 58,962 | $10.29 | $606,718.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000074 · wf-form4_149263630605794.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 706,964 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 22:33 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. TASR · Entity 567 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,882 | $25.67 | $279,340.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000038 · wf-form4_148849398384018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 648,002 F1 · shares: Securities disposed represent securities withheld to settle the reporting person's tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 00:07 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. TASR · Entity 567 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,917 | $26.50 | $872,300.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000007 · wf-form4_148772202197227.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 658,884 F1 · shares: Award represents the vesting of performance-based restricted stock units. The performance conditions were determined to have been met on the transaction date. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 00:14 UTC | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. TASR · Entity 567 | GrantCommon Stock | 28,173 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069183-17-000017 · wf-form4_148772245115086.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SMITH PATRICK W · CIK 0001167028 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 658,884 F1 · shares: Service based restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the TASER International, Inc. 2016 Stock Incentive Plan. The grant is scheduled to vest in three annual installments beginning on February 28, 2018. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.