person · Reporting owner
Henrichs Timothy Robert
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neuraxis, INCNRXS · Entity 6994 | Chief Financial Officer | October 08, 2026 | October 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Neuraxis, INC
Report date October 08, 2026 · Filed October 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,530 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-08 · Purchase · Acquired 1,937 · Balance 9,530 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 8, 2026 21:45 UTC | Neuraxis, INC NRXS · Entity 6994 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,937 | $4.84 | $9,375.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-046380 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henrichs Timothy Robert · CIK 0001959954 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,530 Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2026 Filed Aug 17, 2026 22:30 UTC | Neuraxis, INC NRXS · Entity 6994 | GrantRSU · Derivative | 141,479 | $6.28 | $888,488.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-038824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henrichs Timothy Robert · CIK 0001959954 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,479 Underlying: Common Stock · 141,479 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These shares of common stock are restricted stock units (RSUs) granted to the reporting person under Neuraxis, Inc. 2022 Omnibus Securities and Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments over a three-year period. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares of common stock are restricted stock units (RSUs) granted to the reporting person under Neuraxis, Inc. 2022 Omnibus Securities and Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments over a three-year period. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These shares of common stock are restricted stock units (RSUs) granted to the reporting person under Neuraxis, Inc. 2022 Omnibus Securities and Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments over a three-year period. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 15:23 UTC | Neuraxis, INC NRXS · Entity 6994 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,593 | $1.96 | $14,882.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-015073 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henrichs Timothy Robert · CIK 0001959954 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,593 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 02:23 UTC | Neuraxis, INC NRXS · Entity 6994 | GrantRSU · Derivative | 75,231 | $4.63 | $348,319.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-008233 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henrichs Timothy Robert · CIK 0001959954 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,231 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,231 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These shares of common stock are restricted stock units (RSUs) granted to the reporting person under Neuraxis, Inc. 2022 Omnibus Securities and Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments over a three-year period. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares of common stock are restricted stock units (RSUs) granted to the reporting person under Neuraxis, Inc. 2022 Omnibus Securities and Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments over a three-year period. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These shares of common stock are restricted stock units (RSUs) granted to the reporting person under Neuraxis, Inc. 2022 Omnibus Securities and Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments over a three-year period. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Sep 10, 2025 10:32 UTC | Neuraxis, INC NRXS · Entity 6994 | GrantRSU · Derivative | 100,000 | $2.43 | $243,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-027020 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Henrichs Timothy Robert · CIK 0001959954 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These shares of common stock are RSUs granted to the reporting person as the hiring grant. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares of common stock are RSUs granted to the reporting person as the hiring grant. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These shares of common stock are RSUs granted to the reporting person as the hiring grant. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Sep 10, 2025 10:32 UTC | Neuraxis, INC NRXS · Entity 6994 | GrantRSU · Derivative | 8,037 | $2.43 | $19,529.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-027020 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Henrichs Timothy Robert · CIK 0001959954 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,037 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,037 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These shares of common stock are restricted stock units (RSUs) granted to the reporting person as compensation for services as independent director of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares of common stock are restricted stock units (RSUs) granted to the reporting person as compensation for services as independent director of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These shares of common stock are restricted stock units (RSUs) granted to the reporting person as compensation for services as independent director of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Sep 10, 2025 10:32 UTC | Neuraxis, INC NRXS · Entity 6994 | GrantRSU · Derivative | 66,000 | $2.18 | $143,880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-027020 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Henrichs Timothy Robert · CIK 0001959954 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 66,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These shares of common stock are RSUs granted to the reporting person as bonus under Neuraxis, Inc. 2022 Omnibus Securities and Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares of common stock are RSUs granted to the reporting person as bonus under Neuraxis, Inc. 2022 Omnibus Securities and Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These shares of common stock are RSUs granted to the reporting person as bonus under Neuraxis, Inc. 2022 Omnibus Securities and Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Sep 10, 2025 10:32 UTC | Neuraxis, INC NRXS · Entity 6994 | GrantRSU · Derivative | 67,980 | $2.42 | $164,511.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-027020 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Henrichs Timothy Robert · CIK 0001959954 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,980 Underlying: Common Stock · 67,980 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: These shares of common stock are RSUs granted to the reporting person under the Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares of common stock are RSUs granted to the reporting person under the Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These shares of common stock are RSUs granted to the reporting person under the Long-Term Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest in full at the end of 36 months. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.