Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 800 FLOWERS COM INCFLWS · Entity 6237 | Chief Executive Officer | September 11, 2026 | September 15, 2026 |
| KOHLS CorpKSS · Entity 865 | Director | September 23, 2026 | September 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
1 800 FLOWERS COM INC
Report date September 11, 2026 · Filed September 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 384,150 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-11 · Grant · Acquired 134,423 · Balance 384,150 |
KOHLS Corp
Report date September 23, 2026 · Filed September 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 44,066 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-23 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-23 · Grant · Acquired 99 · Balance 44,066 F1: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of $0.125 per share dividend issued by the Company on all common stock, which was payable on September 23, 2026. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying shares of restricted stock. F2: Includes 13,615 unvested shares of restricted stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of $0.125 per share dividend issued by the Company on all common stock, which was payable on September 23, 2026. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying shares of restricted stock.
F2: Includes 13,615 unvested shares of restricted stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 23, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 20:27 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 99 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000885639-26-000172 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,066 F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of $0.125 per share dividend issued by the Company on all common stock, which was payable on September 23, 2026. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying shares of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 13,615 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2026 Filed Sep 15, 2026 16:48 UTC | 1 800 FLOWERS COM INC FLWS · Entity 6237 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 134,423 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-030417 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 384,150 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 20:40 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,562 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000885639-26-000147 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,967 F1 · price: Award of restricted stock under the Company's Long-Term Compensation Plan. These restricted shares vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 13,516 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2026 Filed Jun 25, 2026 22:03 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 78 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000885639-26-000130 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,405 F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of $0.125 per share dividend issued by the Company on all common stock, which was payable on June 24, 2026. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying shares of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 11,954 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 22:17 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,876 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000885639-26-000114 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,327 F1 · price: Award of restricted stock under the Company's Long-Term Compensation Plan. These restricted shares vest in full on the earlier of: (1) the first anniversary of the grant date; or (2) the date of the Company's annual meeting for the following year. F2 · balance_after: Includes 11,876 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 13:55 UTC | 1 800 FLOWERS COM INC FLWS · Entity 6237 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 36,533 | $4.27 | $155,995.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-017245 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,727 F1 · shares: Transaction is a deemed disposition that is exempt under Section 16(b) of the Exchange Act consisting of the withholding for tax purposes of shares of Common Stock by the Company upon vesting of restricted shares of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 12:25 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 178 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000885639-26-000082 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,451 F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of $0.125 per share dividend issued by the Company on all common stock, which was payable on April 1, 2026. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying shares of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 18,572 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| December 24, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 12:14 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 106 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000885639-25-000051 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,273 F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of $0.125 per share dividend issued by the Company on all common stock, which was payable on December 24, 2025. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying shares of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 18,394 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2025 Filed Sep 26, 2025 20:26 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 133 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000885639-25-000028 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,167 F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of $0.125 per share dividend issued by the Company on all common stock, which was payable on September 24, 2025. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying shares of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 18,288 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 27, 2025 20:47 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 276 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-018166 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,034 F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.125 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable June 25, 2025. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying shares of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 18,155 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 21:52 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,879 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-014785 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,758 F1 · price: Award of restricted stock under the Company's Long-Term Compensation Plan. These restricted shares vest in full on the earlier of: (1) the first anniversary of the grant date; or (2) the date of the Company's annual meeting for the following year. F2 · balance_after: Includes 17,879 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 18:53 UTC | 1 800 FLOWERS COM INC FLWS · Entity 6237 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 460,972 | $0.00 Strike: $5.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-016786 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 460,972 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 460,972 shares Expires 2035-05-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in four equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 18:53 UTC | 1 800 FLOWERS COM INC FLWS · Entity 6237 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 286,260 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-016786 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 286,260 Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2025 Filed Apr 4, 2025 20:46 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 89 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-011720 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,879 F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of $0.125 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable on April 2, 2025. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying shares of restricted stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes 6,213 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| December 24, 2024 Filed Dec 27, 2024 22:42 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 205 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-030130 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,790 F2 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.50 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable December 24, 2024. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying restricted shares. F3 · balance_after: Includes 6,124 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| December 24, 2024 Filed Dec 27, 2024 22:42 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 190 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-030130 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,585 F1 · price: Issuance of additional shares in respect of vested restricted stock in lieu of a $0.50 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable December 24, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 25, 2024 Filed Sep 27, 2024 20:49 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 282 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-024547 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,395 F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.50 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable September 25, 2024. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying restricted shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes 11,395 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 21:08 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 234 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-019411 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,113 F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.50 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable June 26, 2024. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying restricted shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes 11,113 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 20:36 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,651 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-015693 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,879 F1 · price: Award of restricted stock under the Company's Long-Term Compensation Plan. The restricted shares vest in full on the earlier of: (1) the first anniversary of the grant date; or (2) the date of the Company's annual meeting for the following year. F2 · balance_after: Includes 10,879 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2024 Filed Apr 5, 2024 20:42 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 95 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-012577 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,228 F1 · price: Award of additional restricted stock in lieu of a $0.50 per share dividend issued by the Company on all Common Stock, which was payable April 3, 2024. These shares vest on the same schedule as the underlying restricted shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,228 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 21:52 UTC | KOHLS Corp KSS · Entity 865 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,133 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-029720 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Villagomez Adolfo · CIK 0001998019 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,133 F1 · price: Award of restricted stock under the Company's Long-Term Compensation Plan. The restricted shares vest in full on the first anniversary of the Grant Date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,133 unvested shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.