TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Moore Gregory J.

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
22494
SEC CIK
0001775520

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
DAVITA INC.DVA · Entity 3482DirectorAugust 15, 2026August 18, 2026
Fortive CorpFTV · Entity 3303DirectorJune 09, 2026June 11, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

DAVITA INC.

Report date August 15, 2026 · Filed August 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect8,091 Reported balance After 2026-08-15 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-08-15 · Grant · Acquired 278 · Balance 8,091

Fortive Corp

Report date June 09, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect5,470 Reported balance After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 3,350 · Balance 5,470

F1: On June 9, 2026, the Issuer granted to the Reporting Person restricted stock units ("Annual Grant RSUs") of the Issuer in the amount indicated as a portion of the annual equity grant made to the Reporting Person. Since the Annual Grant RSUs are payable solely in common stock, they are being reported in Table I of this Form 4. The Annual Grant RSUs vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of the stockholders, with the underlying shares to be delivered upon vesting.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: On June 9, 2026, the Issuer granted to the Reporting Person restricted stock units ("Annual Grant RSUs") of the Issuer in the amount indicated as a portion of the annual equity grant made to the Reporting Person. Since the Annual Grant RSUs are payable solely in common stock, they are being reported in Table I of this Form 4. The Annual Grant RSUs vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of the stockholders, with the underlying shares to be delivered upon vesting.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc.

Report date December 13, 2021 · Filed December 15, 2021

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-12-15. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock Units (05/07/2019)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-12-13 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2021-12-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,520 · Balance 0

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock.

F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

Restricted Stock Units (02/26/2020)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-12-13 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2021-12-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,870 · Balance 0

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock.

F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

Restricted Stock Units (03/11/2021)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-12-13 transaction · row 4 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · 2021-12-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,798 · Balance 0

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock.

F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2021-12-13 · row 1 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance 0

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock.

F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
August 15, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 22:10 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 278 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-26-000121 · wk-form4_1787091030.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,091

Read SEC document
June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 20:50 UTC Fortive Corp FTV · Entity 3303 GrantCommon Stock 3,350 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001775520-26-000003 · wk-form4_1781211027.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,470

F1 · shares: On June 9, 2026, the Issuer granted to the Reporting Person restricted stock units ("Annual Grant RSUs") of the Issuer in the amount indicated as a portion of the annual equity grant made to the Reporting Person. Since the Annual Grant RSUs are payable solely in common stock, they are being reported in Table I of this Form 4. The Annual Grant RSUs vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of the stockholders, with the underlying shares to be delivered upon vesting.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 20:11 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 250 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-26-000084 · wk-form4_1779135108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,813

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 20:09 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 332 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-26-000036 · wk-form4_1773778147.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,563

Read SEC document
November 15, 2025 Filed Nov 17, 2025 23:46 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 411 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-25-000177 · wk-form4_1763423179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,231

Read SEC document
August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 19, 2025 21:20 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 369 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-25-000147 · wk-form4_1755638446.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,820

Read SEC document
June 02, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 00:02 UTC Fortive Corp FTV · Entity 3303 GrantDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,140 $0.00 Strike: $70.26 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001659166-25-000089 · wk-form4_1749081732.xml · derivative · entry 2

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,140

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,140 shares

Expires 2035-06-02

Read SEC document
June 02, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 00:02 UTC Fortive Corp FTV · Entity 3303 GrantCommon Stock 2,120 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001659166-25-000089 · wk-form4_1749081732.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,120

F1 · shares: On June 2, 2025, the Issuer granted to the Reporting Person restricted stock units ("Annual Grant RSUs") of the Issuer in the amount indicated as a portion of the annual equity grant made to the Reporting Person. Since the Annual Grant RSUs are payable solely in common stock, they are being reported in Table I of this Form 4. The Annual Grant RSUs vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of and immediately prior to the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of the stockholders, with the underlying shares to be delivered upon vesting.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2025 Filed May 17, 2025 01:15 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 348 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-25-000105 · wk-form4_1747444508.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,451

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 23:42 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 349 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-25-000066 · wk-form4_1742341335.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,103

Read SEC document
November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 21:25 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 312 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-24-000199 · wk-form4_1732051539.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,754

Read SEC document
August 15, 2024 Filed Aug 19, 2024 22:23 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 333 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-24-000143 · wk-form4_1724106208.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,442

Read SEC document
May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 21:31 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 363 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-24-000111 · wk-form4_1715981460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,109

Read SEC document
March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 20, 2024 00:28 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 366 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-24-000059 · wk-form4_1710894481.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,746

Read SEC document
November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 22:44 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 529 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-23-000223 · wk-form4_1700261070.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,380

Read SEC document
August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 21:13 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 475 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-23-000193 · wk-form4_1692306821.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,851

Read SEC document
May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 21:40 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 516 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-23-000141 · wk-form4_1684359594.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,376

Read SEC document
March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 17, 2023 21:41 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 658 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-23-000057 · wf-form4_167908926974305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,860

Read SEC document
November 15, 2022 Filed Nov 16, 2022 22:30 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 677 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-22-000184 · wf-form4_166863780656395.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,202

Read SEC document
August 15, 2022 Filed Aug 16, 2022 23:25 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 514 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-22-000147 · wf-form4_166069228616295.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,525

Read SEC document
May 15, 2022 Filed May 17, 2022 22:13 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 475 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-22-000100 · wf-form4_165282560305638.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,011

Read SEC document
March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 17, 2022 01:31 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 429 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-22-000029 · wf-form4_164748069302014.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 536

Read SEC document
December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 20:40 UTC Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units (03/11/2021) · Derivative 1,798 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001214659-21-013210 · marketforms-54642.xml · derivative · entry 4

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,798 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock.

F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 20:40 UTC Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units (02/26/2020) · Derivative 1,870 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001214659-21-013210 · marketforms-54642.xml · derivative · entry 3

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,870 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock.

F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

Read SEC document
December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 20:40 UTC Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units (05/07/2019) · Derivative 1,520 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001214659-21-013210 · marketforms-54642.xml · derivative · entry 2

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,520 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock.

F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.

Read SEC document
November 15, 2021 Filed Nov 17, 2021 23:01 UTC DAVITA INC. DVA · Entity 3482 GrantCommon Stock 107 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927066-21-000179 · wf-form4_163719009609741.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 107

Read SEC document
March 11, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 16:04 UTC Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 GrantNon-Employee Restricted Stock Units (Deferred Stock Award) · Derivative 1,787 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000047518-21-000032 · wf-form4_161558303895101.xml · derivative · entry 2

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,787

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,787 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2 · kind: Restricted stock units are entitled to dividend equivalent rights which accrue on dividend record dates.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company.

Read SEC document
February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 16:51 UTC Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 GrantNon-Employee Restricted Stock Units (Deferred Stock Award) · Derivative 1,842 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000047518-20-000034 · wf-form4_158275385163479.xml · derivative · entry 2

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,842

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,842 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2 · kind: Restricted stock units are entitled to dividend equivalent rights which accrue on dividend record dates.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 16:03 UTC Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 GrantNon-Employee Restricted Stock Units (Deferred Stock Award) · Derivative 1,489 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000047518-19-000046 · wf-form4_155734578626961.xml · derivative · entry 2

Moore Gregory J. · CIK 0001775520 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,489

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,489 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2 · kind: Restricted stock units are entitled to dividend equivalent rights which accrue on dividend record dates.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.