Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guardant Health, Inc.GH · Entity 3238 | Director | September 15, 2026 | September 17, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Guardant Health, Inc.
Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,449 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-16 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 249 · Balance 11,565 Row 2 · 2026-09-16 · Sale · Disposed 116 · Balance 11,449 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 1,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-09-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 249 · Balance 1,500 F1: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on March 15, 2024 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on March 15, 2024 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter.
F2: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 16, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 21:09 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $175.00 | $20,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000025 · wk-form4_1789679365.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,449 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 21:09 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 249 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000025 · wk-form4_1789679365.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 249 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on March 15, 2024 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 21:09 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 249 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000025 · wk-form4_1789679365.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,565 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 22:14 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $156.45 | $18,148.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000023 · wk-form4_1787091297.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,316 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 22:14 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000023 · wk-form4_1787091297.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,749 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on March 15, 2024 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 22:14 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000023 · wk-form4_1787091297.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,432 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2026 Filed Jul 16, 2026 20:56 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $163.29 | $18,941.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000020 · wk-form4_1784235380.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,182 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 16, 2026 20:56 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000020 · wk-form4_1784235380.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,999 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on March 15, 2024 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 16, 2026 20:56 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000020 · wk-form4_1784235380.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,298 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 23, 2026 21:29 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,951 | $131.16 | $255,893.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000018 · wk-form4_1782250150.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,048 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 21:55 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,711 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000016 · wk-form4_1782165315.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,711 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,711 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award vests in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date, June 17, 2026, or the date of the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders, whichever is earlier. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 21:55 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,203 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000016 · wk-form4_1782165315.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,203 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award vested in full on the date of the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders which was held on June 17, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 21:55 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,203 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000016 · wk-form4_1782165315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,999 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:37 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $130.19 | $15,102.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000014 · wk-form4_1781642269.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,796 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:37 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000014 · wk-form4_1781642269.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,249 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on March 15, 2024 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:37 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000014 · wk-form4_1781642269.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,912 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 22:02 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $95.96 | $11,131.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000012 · wk-form4_1779228137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,662 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 22:02 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000012 · wk-form4_1779228137.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,499 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on March 15, 2024 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 22:02 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000012 · wk-form4_1779228137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,778 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2026 Filed Apr 16, 2026 23:58 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $84.83 | $9,840.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000010 · wk-form4_1776383930.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,528 Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 16, 2026 23:58 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000010 · wk-form4_1776383930.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,749 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on March 15, 2024 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 16, 2026 23:58 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000010 · wk-form4_1776383930.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,644 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 21:16 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 348 | $88.09 | $30,655.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000008 · wk-form4_1773954975.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,394 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 22:49 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 249 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773787760.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,999 Underlying: Common Stock · 249 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on the one-year anniversary of March 15, 2023 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 22:49 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 249 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773787760.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,742 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 23:31 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000004 · wk-form4_1771371100.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,248 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on the one-year anniversary of March 15, 2023 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 23:31 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000004 · wk-form4_1771371100.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,493 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 16, 2026 21:39 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000002 · wk-form4_1768599596.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,498 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on the one-year anniversary of March 15, 2023 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 16, 2026 21:39 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-26-000002 · wk-form4_1768599596.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,243 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 18, 2025 23:33 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $101.46 | $11,769.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000015 · wk-form4_1766100817.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,993 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 18, 2025 00:21 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000013 · wk-form4_1766017289.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,748 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on the one-year anniversary of March 15, 2023 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 18, 2025 00:21 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000013 · wk-form4_1766017289.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,109 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 21, 2025 02:27 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $96.25 | $11,165.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000011 · wk-form4_1763692039.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,859 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2025 Filed Nov 17, 2025 22:30 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000009 · wk-form4_1763418625.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,998 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on the one-year anniversary of March 15, 2023 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2025 Filed Nov 17, 2025 22:30 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000009 · wk-form4_1763418625.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,975 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2025 Filed Oct 20, 2025 23:49 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $66.95 | $7,766.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000008 · wk-form4_1761004181.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,725 Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2025 Filed Oct 17, 2025 01:13 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000006 · wk-form4_1760663600.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,248 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on the one-year anniversary of March 15, 2023 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2025 Filed Oct 17, 2025 01:13 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000006 · wk-form4_1760663600.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,841 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2025 Filed Sep 17, 2025 21:17 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $55.63 | $6,453.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000004 · wk-form4_1758143857.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,591 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2025 Filed Sep 17, 2025 21:17 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 249 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000004 · wk-form4_1758143857.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,498 Underlying: Common Stock · 249 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit award granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on the one-year anniversary of March 15, 2023. The remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2025 Filed Sep 17, 2025 21:17 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 249 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001968281-25-000004 · wk-form4_1758143857.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,707 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 23:53 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $59.02 | $6,846.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001576280-25-000262 · wk-form4_1755733977.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,458 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 21:43 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001576280-25-000256 · wk-form4_1755553385.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,747 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares vested on the one-year anniversary of March 15, 2023 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 21:43 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001576280-25-000256 · wk-form4_1755553385.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,574 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2025 Filed Jul 18, 2025 21:25 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 116 | $48.20 | $5,591.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001576280-25-000239 · wk-form4_1752873936.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,324 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2025 Filed Jul 16, 2025 21:11 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001576280-25-000231 · wk-form4_1752700298.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,997 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units granted on March 6, 2023 vests over a four-year period. 25% of the shares subject to such award vested on the one-year anniversary of March 15, 2023 and the remaining 75% vests monthly for the three-year period thereafter. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2025 Filed Jul 16, 2025 21:11 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001576280-25-000231 · wk-form4_1752700298.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,440 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2025 Filed Jun 20, 2025 21:42 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,203 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001576280-25-000207 · wk-form4_1750455732.xml · derivative · entry 3 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,203 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,203 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date, June 18, 2025 or the date of the next year annual stockholders meeting, whichever is earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable for Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2025 Filed Jun 20, 2025 21:42 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,833 | $0.00 Strike: $50.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001576280-25-000207 · wk-form4_1750455732.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,833 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,833 shares Expires 2035-06-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date, June 18, 2025 or the date of the next year annual stockholders meeting, whichever is earlier. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2025 Filed Jun 20, 2025 21:42 UTC | Guardant Health, Inc. GH · Entity 3238 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,213 | $49.47 | $158,947.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001576280-25-000207 · wk-form4_1750455732.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tariq Musa · CIK 0001968281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,190 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.