TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Baker Sherri

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
22191
SEC CIK
0001773142

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Clearwater Paper CorpCLW · Entity 5835SVP, CFOAugust 15, 2026August 18, 2026
Hyliion Holdings Corp.HYLN · Entity 5333Chief Financial OfficerMarch 26, 2022June 27, 2022
PGT Innovations, Inc.PGTI · Entity 92532Sr. V.P. and CFOFebruary 14, 2020February 19, 2020

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Clearwater Paper Corp

Report date August 15, 2026 · Filed August 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect40,847 Reported balance After 2026-08-15 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-08-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,634 · Balance 40,847

F1: Represents shares withheld by Clearwater Paper Corporation to satisfy tax withholding requirements due at settlement of the 2023 special grant of restricted stock units that vested August 15, 2026.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents shares withheld by Clearwater Paper Corporation to satisfy tax withholding requirements due at settlement of the 2023 special grant of restricted stock units that vested August 15, 2026.

Hyliion Holdings Corp.

Report date March 26, 2022 · Filed June 27, 2022

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect230,317 Ending reported balance After 2022-06-26 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2022-03-26 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,578 · Balance 231,407

F1: Shares withheld for the payment of a tax liability related to the vesting and distribution of restricted stock awards.

Row 2 · 2022-06-26 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,090 · Balance 230,317

F1: Shares withheld for the payment of a tax liability related to the vesting and distribution of restricted stock awards.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Shares withheld for the payment of a tax liability related to the vesting and distribution of restricted stock awards.

PGT Innovations, Inc.

Report date February 14, 2020 · Filed February 19, 2020

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
PGTI Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect28,534 Reported balance After 2020-02-14 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2020-02-14 · Grant · Acquired 7,075 · Balance 28,534

F1: Restricted stock granted under the issuer's 2019 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan, which is expected to vest in three equal installments on February 14, 2021, February 14, 2022, and February 14, 2023, subject to the terms of the grant agreement between the issuer and the reporting person.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted stock granted under the issuer's 2019 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan, which is expected to vest in three equal installments on February 14, 2021, February 14, 2022, and February 14, 2023, subject to the terms of the grant agreement between the issuer and the reporting person.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
August 15, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 21:03 UTC Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,634 $21.42 $99,260.28
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001773142-26-000009 · wk-form4_1787087000.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · SVP, CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,847

F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by Clearwater Paper Corporation to satisfy tax withholding requirements due at settlement of the 2023 special grant of restricted stock units that vested August 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 21:00 UTC Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 524 $13.11 $6,869.64
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001773142-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773781228.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · SVP, CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,481

F2 · security: Represents shares withheld by Clearwater Paper Corporation to satisfy tax withholding requirements due at settlement of the 2024 grant of restricted stock units that vested March 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 21:00 UTC Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 569 $13.11 $7,459.59
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001773142-26-000006 · wk-form4_1773781228.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · SVP, CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 46,005

F1 · security: Represents shares withheld by Clearwater Paper Corporation to satisfy tax withholding requirements due at settlement of the 2025 grant of restricted stock units that vested March 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 23:26 UTC Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 GrantCommon Stock 15,220 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001773142-26-000003 · wk-form4_1772493968.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · SVP, CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 46,574

F1 · security: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). RSUs may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2 · shares: Represents award of RSUs that will vest 33%, 33%, 34% on March 15, 2027, 2028 and 2029, respectively, assuming continued employment. During the vesting period, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSUs had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSUs.

Read SEC document
March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 21:27 UTC Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 512 $23.95 $12,262.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002008545-25-000038 · wk-form4_1742333253.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · SVP, CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,354

F1 · security: Represents shares withheld by Clearwater Paper Corporation to satisfy tax withholding requirements due at settlement of the 2024 grant of restricted stock units that vested March 15, 2025.

Read SEC document
February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 01:05 UTC Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 GrantCommon Stock 6,911 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002008545-25-000024 · wk-form4_1740618335.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · SVP, CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,866

F1 · security: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). RSUs may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2 · shares: Represents award of RSUs that will vest 33%, 33%, 34% on March 15, 2026, 2027 and 2028, respectively, assuming continued employment. During the vesting period, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSUs had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSUs.

Read SEC document
February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 22:20 UTC Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 GrantCommon Stock 6,368 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0002011383-24-000012 · wk-form4_1709158824.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · SVP, CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,955

F1 · security: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). RSUs may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2 · shares: Represents award of RSUs that will vest 33%, 33%, 34% on March 15, 2025, 2026 and 2027, respectively, assuming continued employment. During the vesting period, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSUs had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSUs.

Read SEC document
August 14, 2023 Filed Sep 28, 2023 21:15 UTC Clearwater Paper Corp CLW · Entity 5835 GrantCommon Stock 18,587 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-050779 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · SVP, CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,587

F1 · security: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). RSUs may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F2 · shares: Represents award of RSUs that will vest on August 15, 2026, assuming continued employment. During the vesting period, an amount equal to the dividends that would have been paid on the RSUs had they been in the form of common stock will be converted into additional RSUs.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2022 Filed Jun 27, 2022 23:21 UTC Hyliion Holdings Corp. HYLN · Entity 5333 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,090 $3.90 $4,251.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001759631-22-000029 · wf-form4_165637208859481.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 230,317

F1 · shares: Shares withheld for the payment of a tax liability related to the vesting and distribution of restricted stock awards.

Read SEC document
March 26, 2022 Filed Jun 27, 2022 23:21 UTC Hyliion Holdings Corp. HYLN · Entity 5333 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,578 $4.37 $24,375.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001759631-22-000029 · wf-form4_165637208859481.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 231,407

F1 · shares: Shares withheld for the payment of a tax liability related to the vesting and distribution of restricted stock awards.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 02:57 UTC Hyliion Holdings Corp. HYLN · Entity 5333 GrantCommon Stock 138,889 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-22-009908 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 236,985

F2 · kind: The Reporting Person received a grant of restricted stock units ("RSU Award") pursuant to the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third (1/3) of the RSU Award will vest on February 28, 2023 and the remaining two-thirds (2/3) of the RSU Award will vest quarterly in equal amounts over a two-year period thereafter.

Read SEC document
February 24, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 02:57 UTC Hyliion Holdings Corp. HYLN · Entity 5333 GrantCommon Stock 20,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-22-009908 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 98,096

F1 · kind: Represents performance-based restricted stock units ("PRSU") awarded pursuant to the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan for which performance criteria have been satisfied that entitle the Reporting Person to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock per PRSU.

Read SEC document
December 06, 2021 Filed Dec 7, 2021 21:01 UTC Hyliion Holdings Corp. HYLN · Entity 5333 PurchaseCommon Stock 2,000 $6.18 $12,360.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-21-063916 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 78,096

Read SEC document
March 26, 2021 Filed Mar 30, 2021 22:00 UTC Hyliion Holdings Corp. HYLN · Entity 5333 GrantCommon Stock 53,715 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-21-018804 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 76,096

F2 · kind: The Reporting Person received a grant of restricted stock units ("RSU Award") pursuant to the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third (1/3) of the RSU Award will vest on March 26, 2022 and the remaining two-thirds (2/3) of the RSU Award will vest quarterly in equal amounts over a two-year period thereafter.

Read SEC document
March 26, 2021 Filed Mar 30, 2021 22:00 UTC Hyliion Holdings Corp. HYLN · Entity 5333 GrantCommon Stock 22,381 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-21-018804 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,381

F1 · kind: The Reporting Person received a grant of restricted stock pursuant to the Issuer's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan. The restricted stock vests on March 26, 2021.

Read SEC document
February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 17:16 UTC PGT Innovations, Inc. PGTI · Entity 92532 GrantPGTI Common Stock 7,075 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001354327-20-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · Sr. V.P. and CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,534

F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted under the issuer's 2019 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan, which is expected to vest in three equal installments on February 14, 2021, February 14, 2022, and February 14, 2023, subject to the terms of the grant agreement between the issuer and the reporting person.

Read SEC document
April 08, 2019 Filed Apr 9, 2019 09:25 UTC PGT Innovations, Inc. PGTI · Entity 92532 GrantPGTI Common Stock 21,459 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001354327-19-000026 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Baker Sherri · CIK 0001773142 · Sr. V.P. and CFO

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,459

F1 · shares: Restricted stock, which is not subject to any issuer performance requirements, granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, which is expected to vest in three equal installments on each of April 8, 2020, April 8, 2021, and April 8, 2022, subject to the terms of the grant agreement between the issuer and the reporting person. This restricted stock has a grant date value of $306,000, based on the closing trading price of the issuer's common stock on April 5, 2019, and was made to the reporting person pursuant to the terms of an employment agreement between the issuer and the reporting person.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.