Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Invesco Mortgage Capital Inc.IVR · Entity 5185 | Director | August 15, 2026 | August 18, 2026 |
| PRA GROUP INCPRAA · Entity 5229 | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | March 07, 2023 | March 09, 2023 |
| SLM CorpSLM · Entity 3927 | EVP, CFO | March 02, 2026 | March 04, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Invesco Mortgage Capital Inc.
Report date August 15, 2026 · Filed August 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,653 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-15 · Grant · Acquired 10,653 · Balance 10,653 |
PRA GROUP INC
Report date March 07, 2023 · Filed March 09, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 84,337 |
Ending reported balance
After 2023-03-07 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2023-03-07 · Grant · Acquired 15,673 · Balance 83,469 F1: Reflects restricted stock units granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's Omnibus Incentive Plan that will vest ratably over a three year period beginning on the anniversary of the grant date, which was March 7, 2023. Row 2 · 2023-03-07 · Grant · Acquired 13,459 · Balance 96,928 F2: Represents shares earned upon the satisfaction of the performance criteria under the Company's 2020-2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Row 3 · 2023-03-07 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,733 · Balance 95,195 F3: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Row 4 · 2023-03-07 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,610 · Balance 92,585 F3: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Row 5 · 2023-03-07 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,177 · Balance 90,408 F3: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Row 6 · 2023-03-07 · Tax withholding · Disposed 6,071 · Balance 84,337 F4: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of the performance share units referenced in Footnote 2. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects restricted stock units granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's Omnibus Incentive Plan that will vest ratably over a three year period beginning on the anniversary of the grant date, which was March 7, 2023.
F2: Represents shares earned upon the satisfaction of the performance criteria under the Company's 2020-2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan.
F3: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units.
F4: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of the performance share units referenced in Footnote 2.
SLM Corp
Report date March 02, 2026 · Filed March 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 152,338.147 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-03-03 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-03-02 · Grant · Acquired 49,314 · Balance 157,046.147 F1: A long-term incentive award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the SLM Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which is classified as "Common Stock," as permitted, since the RSUs will be settled solely by delivery of shares of SLM Corporation (the "Company") Common Stock. Subject to continuing employment, these RSUs vest in one-third increments on March 2, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F2: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person. Row 2 · 2026-03-03 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,708 · Balance 152,338.147 F3: On March 3, 2025, the reporting person was granted RSUs representing rights to receive shares of Common Stock of the Company, subject to vesting conditions, to vest in one-third increments on March 3, 2026, 2027, and 2028. On March 3, 2026, 10,437 shares vested in connection with these RSUs, of which 4,708 shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. F2: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: A long-term incentive award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the SLM Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which is classified as "Common Stock," as permitted, since the RSUs will be settled solely by delivery of shares of SLM Corporation (the "Company") Common Stock. Subject to continuing employment, these RSUs vest in one-third increments on March 2, 2027, 2028, and 2029.
F2: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person.
F3: On March 3, 2025, the reporting person was granted RSUs representing rights to receive shares of Common Stock of the Company, subject to vesting conditions, to vest in one-third increments on March 3, 2026, 2027, and 2028. On March 3, 2026, 10,437 shares vested in connection with these RSUs, of which 4,708 shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 15, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 18:09 UTC | Invesco Mortgage Capital Inc. IVR · Entity 5185 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 10,653 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-26-000004 · wk-form4_1787076567.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,653 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:04 UTC | SLM Corp SLM · Entity 3927 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,708 | $19.19 | $90,346.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-014600 · wk-form4_1772658262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,338.147 F3 · shares: On March 3, 2025, the reporting person was granted RSUs representing rights to receive shares of Common Stock of the Company, subject to vesting conditions, to vest in one-third increments on March 3, 2026, 2027, and 2028. On March 3, 2026, 10,437 shares vested in connection with these RSUs, of which 4,708 shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. F2 · balance_after: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:04 UTC | SLM Corp SLM · Entity 3927 | GrantCommon Stock | 49,314 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-014600 · wk-form4_1772658262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,046.147 F1 · shares: A long-term incentive award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the SLM Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which is classified as "Common Stock," as permitted, since the RSUs will be settled solely by delivery of shares of SLM Corporation (the "Company") Common Stock. Subject to continuing employment, these RSUs vest in one-third increments on March 2, 2027, 2028, and 2029. F2 · balance_after: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:28 UTC | SLM Corp SLM · Entity 3927 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,614 | $24.04 | $86,880.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009089 · wk-form4_1771450114.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,732.147 F1 · shares: On February 16, 2024, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") representing rights to receive shares of Common Stock of SLM Corporation (the "Company"), subject to vesting conditions, to vest in one-third increments on February 16, 2025, 2026, and 2027. On February 16, 2026, 11,159 shares vested in connection with these RSUs, of which 3,614 shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. F2 · balance_after: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 21:07 UTC | SLM Corp SLM · Entity 3927 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,105 | $26.61 | $268,894.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-048219 · wk-form4_1762204024.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,974.2543 F1 · shares: On October 30, 2023, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") representing rights to receive shares of Common Stock of SLM Corporation (the "Company"), subject to vesting conditions, to vest in one-third increments on October 30, 2024, 2025, and 2026. On October 30, 2025, 22,402 shares vested in connection with these RSUs, of which 10,105 shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. F2 · balance_after: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units issued in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:18 UTC | SLM Corp SLM · Entity 3927 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,758 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-010466 · wk-form4_1741209508.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,795.1001 F1 · shares: A long-term incentive award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the SLM Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which is classified as "Common Stock," as permitted, since the RSUs will be settled solely by delivery of shares of SLM Corporation (the "Company") Common Stock. Subject to continuing employment, these RSUs vest in one-third increments on March 3, 2026, 2027, and 2028. F2 · balance_after: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:11 UTC | SLM Corp SLM · Entity 3927 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,441 | $31.43 | $108,150.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-006341 · wk-form4_1739999477.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,037.1001 F1 · shares: On February 16, 2024, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") representing rights to receive shares of Common Stock of SLM Corporation (the "Company"), subject to vesting conditions, to vest in one-third increments on February 16, 2025, 2026, and 2027. On February 16, 2025, 10,958 shares vested in connection with these RSUs, of which 3,441 shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. F2 · balance_after: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 20:07 UTC | SLM Corp SLM · Entity 3927 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,625 | $22.56 | $149,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-044748 · wk-form4_1730491626.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,118.6004 F1 · shares: On October 30, 2023, the reporting person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs") representing rights to receive shares of Common Stock of SLM Corporation (the "Company"), subject to vesting conditions, to vest in one-third increments on October 30, 2024, 2025, and 2026. On October 30, 2024, 22,005 shares vested in connection with these RSUs, of which 6,625 shares were withheld by the Company to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. F2 · balance_after: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units issued in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 22:12 UTC | SLM Corp SLM · Entity 3927 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,210 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-005661 · wk-form4_1708467135.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,188.3 F1 · shares: A long-term incentive award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the SLM Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which is classified as "Common Stock," as permitted, since the RSUs will be settled solely by delivery of shares of SLM Corporation (the "Company") Common Stock. Subject to continuing employment, these RSUs vest in one-third increments on February 16, 2025, 2026, and 2027. F2 · balance_after: Includes Dividend Equivalent Units in connection with RSUs held by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2023 Filed Nov 1, 2023 20:05 UTC | SLM Corp SLM · Entity 3927 | GrantCommon Stock | 64,589 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-035953 · wk-form4_1698869098.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,589 F1 · shares: A long-term incentive award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") under the SLM Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which is classified as "Common Stock," as permitted, since the RSUs will be settled solely by delivery of shares of SLM Corporation (the "Company") Common Stock. Subject to continuing employment, these RSUs vest in one-third increments on October 30, 2024, 2025 and 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 00:47 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,071 | $41.73 | $253,342.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-23-000001 · wf-form4_167832285327611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,337 F4 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of the performance share units referenced in Footnote 2. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 00:47 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,177 | $41.73 | $90,846.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-23-000001 · wf-form4_167832285327611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,408 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 00:47 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,610 | $41.73 | $108,915.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-23-000001 · wf-form4_167832285327611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,585 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 00:47 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,733 | $41.73 | $72,318.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-23-000001 · wf-form4_167832285327611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,195 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 00:47 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,459 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-23-000001 · wf-form4_167832285327611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,928 F2 · shares: Represents shares earned upon the satisfaction of the performance criteria under the Company's 2020-2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 00:47 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,673 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-23-000001 · wf-form4_167832285327611.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,469 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's Omnibus Incentive Plan that will vest ratably over a three year period beginning on the anniversary of the grant date, which was March 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 21:57 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,116 | $45.12 | $456,433.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-22-000002 · wf-form4_164686306157460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,796 F4 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of the performance share units referenced in Footnote 2. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 21:57 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,610 | $45.12 | $117,763.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-22-000002 · wf-form4_164686306157460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,912 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 21:57 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,733 | $45.12 | $78,192.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-22-000002 · wf-form4_164686306157460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,522 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 21:57 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,393 | $45.12 | $107,972.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-22-000002 · wf-form4_164686306157460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,255 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 21:57 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,426 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-22-000002 · wf-form4_164686306157460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,648 F2 · shares: Represents shares earned upon the satisfaction of the performance criteria under the Company's 2019-2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 21:57 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-22-000002 · wf-form4_164686306157460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,222 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's Omnibus Incentive Plan that will vest ratably over a three year period beginning on the anniversary of the grant date, which was March 7, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 7, 2022 01:46 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $50.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-22-000001 · wf-form4_164151994920507.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,746 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 23, 2021. F2 · price: The price reflected in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $50.00 to $50.07, inclusive. The Reporting Person hereby agrees to provide, upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 21:01 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,685 | $43.26 | $72,893.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000010 · wf-form4_163588687120789.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,746 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 14, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 20:45 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $42.59 | $85,180.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000009 · wf-form4_163338032199843.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,431 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 14, 2021. F2 · price: The price reflected in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $42.18 to $43.00, inclusive. The reporting person hereby agrees toprovide, upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 20:45 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $43.00 | $43,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000009 · wf-form4_163338032199843.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,431 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 14, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 21:44 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $42.00 | $42,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000008 · wf-form4_163061907744117.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,431 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 14, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 21:18 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,500 | $40.15 | $260,975.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000006 · wf-form4_162379188609742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,431 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 14, 2021. F2 · price: The price reflected in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $39.85 to $40.30, inclusive. The Reporting Person hereby agrees to provide,upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 01:14 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,595 | $37.45 | $97,182.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000004 · wf-form4_161533887420278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,931 F4 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of the performance share units referenced in Footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 01:14 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,733 | $37.45 | $64,900.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000004 · wf-form4_161533887420278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,526 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 01:14 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,393 | $37.45 | $89,617.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000004 · wf-form4_161533887420278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,259 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 01:14 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 764 | $37.45 | $28,611.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000004 · wf-form4_161533887420278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,652 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 01:14 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,356 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000004 · wf-form4_161533887420278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,416 F2 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's Omnibus Incentive Plan that will vest ratably over a three year period beginning on the anniversary of the grant date, which was March 7, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 01:14 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,753 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000004 · wf-form4_161533887420278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,060 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned upon the satisfaction of the performance criteria under the Company's 2018-2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 02:41 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,258 | $39.66 | $168,872.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-21-000002 · wf-form4_160990086032285.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,307 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2020 Filed Dec 15, 2020 23:46 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $44.26 | $132,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-20-000005 · wf-form4_160807598962626.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,565 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 11, 2020. F2 · price: The price reflected in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $44.03 to $44.67, inclusive. The Reporting Person hereby agrees to provide, upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:56 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,964 | $39.04 | $76,674.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-20-000003 · wf-form4_158396017713796.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,565 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:56 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 510 | $39.04 | $19,910.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-20-000003 · wf-form4_158396017713796.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,529 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:56 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 500 | $39.04 | $19,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-20-000003 · wf-form4_158396017713796.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,039 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:56 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,526 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-20-000003 · wf-form4_158396017713796.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,539 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's Omnibus Incentive Plan that will vest ratably over a three year period beginning on the anniversary of the grant date, which was March 7, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 23:24 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 712 | $38.82 | $27,639.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-20-000002 · wf-form4_158327785613442.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,013 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of performance share units referenced in Footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 23:24 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,066 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-20-000002 · wf-form4_158327785613442.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,725 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned for the return on equity performance criterion under the Company's 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan. No shares were earned pursuant to the total stockholder return performance criterion. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2019 Filed Aug 16, 2019 19:46 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,503 | $32.46 | $48,787.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-19-000004 · wf-form4_156598475548060.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,659 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 16:36 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 748 | $28.80 | $21,542.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-19-000002 · wf-form4_155232217589728.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,162 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 16:36 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 764 | $28.80 | $22,003.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-19-000002 · wf-form4_155232217589728.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,910 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 16:36 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,912 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-19-000002 · wf-form4_155232217589728.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,674 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's Omnibus Incentive Plan that will vest ratably over a three year period beginning on the anniversary of the grant date, which was March 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 19:50 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,504 | $38.40 | $57,753.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-18-000006 · wf-form4_153436261996590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,762 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2018 Filed Mar 9, 2018 15:24 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 748 | $38.90 | $29,097.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-18-000004 · wf-form4_152060902957945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,266 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to cover tax liability associated with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2018 Filed Mar 9, 2018 15:24 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,076 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-18-000004 · wf-form4_152060902957945.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,014 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units granted pursuant to the terms of the Company's Omnibus Incentive Plan that will vest ratably over a three year period beginning on the anniversary of the grant date, which was March 7, 2018. F2 · balance_after: The Form 4 filed on January 9, 2018 for the Reporting Person inadvertently omitted 102 shares beneficially owned by the Reporting Person due to an award calculation error. As a result, the figure shown in Column 5 has been adjusted to include the omitted shares. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2018 Filed Jan 9, 2018 21:41 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,452 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001682170-18-000002 · wf-form4_151553410230696.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Graham Peter M · CIK 0001682170 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,836 F1 · kind: Reflects restricted stock units ("RSUs") awarded in connection with an employment agreement that became effective January 1, 2018, by and between the Reporting Person and the Issuer. The award was accepted by the Reporting Person on January 5, 2018 and cliff vests on January 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.