TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

MARTINO CAMILLO

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
22121
SEC CIK
0001256187

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CXApp Inc.CXAI · Entity 8076DirectorJune 18, 2026June 24, 2026
MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR CorpMX · Entity 6704DirectorAugust 15, 2026August 18, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CXApp Inc.

Report date June 18, 2026 · Filed June 24, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect1,335,590 Reported balance After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 934,580 · Balance 1,335,590

F1: On June 18, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 934,580 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") as part of the annual compensation package for serving as a director of the Company. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of CXApp Inc. The RSUs will vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve as a director of the Company through such date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: On June 18, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 934,580 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") as part of the annual compensation package for serving as a director of the Company. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of CXApp Inc. The RSUs will vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve as a director of the Company through such date.

MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp

Report date August 15, 2026 · Filed August 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect410,661 Reported balance After 2026-08-15 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-08-15 · Grant · Acquired 6,764 · Balance 410,661

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Trust40,000 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-15 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 40,000

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/

Report date April 16, 2020 · Filed April 17, 2020

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-04-17. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2020-04-16 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2020-04-16 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 62,098 · Balance 0

F1: On April 16, 2020 (the "Effective Time"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of June 3, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Cypress Semiconductor Corporation (the "Issuer"), Infineon Technologies AG ("Infineon") and IFX Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer as the surviving entity and a wholly owned subsidiary of Infineon. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding share of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") was converted into the right to receive $23.85 per share in cash (the "Per Share Merger Consideration"), without interest.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2020-04-16 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2020-04-16 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,949 · Balance 0

F2: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon settlement.

F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, immediately prior to the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit award, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of restricted stock units subject to such award immediately prior to the Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the Per Share Merger Consideration. Such payment is to be made at the times and subject to any vesting and acceleration conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement.

F3: On June 26, 2017, the Reporting Person was granted 14,847 restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on June 26, 2018.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2020-04-16 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2020-04-16 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,383 · Balance 0

F2: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon settlement.

F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, immediately prior to the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit award, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of restricted stock units subject to such award immediately prior to the Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the Per Share Merger Consideration. Such payment is to be made at the times and subject to any vesting and acceleration conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement.

F5: On May 3, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 11,383 restricted stock units that vest on the day before the Issuer's 2020 annual meeting of stockholders.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: On April 16, 2020 (the "Effective Time"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of June 3, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Cypress Semiconductor Corporation (the "Issuer"), Infineon Technologies AG ("Infineon") and IFX Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer as the surviving entity and a wholly owned subsidiary of Infineon. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding share of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") was converted into the right to receive $23.85 per share in cash (the "Per Share Merger Consideration"), without interest.

F2: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon settlement.

F3: On June 26, 2017, the Reporting Person was granted 14,847 restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on June 26, 2018.

F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, immediately prior to the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit award, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of restricted stock units subject to such award immediately prior to the Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the Per Share Merger Consideration. Such payment is to be made at the times and subject to any vesting and acceleration conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement.

F5: On May 3, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 11,383 restricted stock units that vest on the day before the Issuer's 2020 annual meeting of stockholders.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
August 15, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 20:30 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 6,764 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-355557 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 410,661

Read SEC document
August 01, 2026 Filed Aug 3, 2026 20:30 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 39,286 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-330663 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 403,897

Read SEC document
June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 00:50 UTC CXApp Inc. CXAI · Entity 8076 GrantClass A Common Stock 934,580 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001829126-26-006792 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,335,590

F1 · shares: On June 18, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 934,580 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") as part of the annual compensation package for serving as a director of the Company. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of CXApp Inc. The RSUs will vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve as a director of the Company through such date.

Read SEC document
June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 23, 2026 21:47 UTC CXApp Inc. CXAI · Entity 8076 GrantClass A Common Stock 200,000 $0.25 $49,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001829126-26-006783 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 401,010

Read SEC document
October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 3, 2025 20:30 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 105,484 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-230289 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 364,611

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person in connection with his appointment as Interim Chief Executive Officer. The RSUs vest in full on the earliest of: (i) August 11, 2026 or (ii) a Change of Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2020 Equity and Incentive Compensation Plan).

Read SEC document
August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 20:20 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 PurchaseCommon Stock 30,000 $2.84 $85,290.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-111458 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 259,127

Read SEC document
July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 3, 2025 20:20 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 53,247 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-093885 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 229,127

Read SEC document
May 23, 2025 Filed May 28, 2025 21:15 UTC CXApp Inc. CXAI · Entity 8076 GrantClass A Common Stock 200,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001829126-25-004007 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 467,755

F1 · shares: On May 23, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 200,000 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") as part of the annual compensation package for serving as a director of the Company. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of CXApp Inc. The RSUs will vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve as a director of the Company through such date.

Read SEC document
March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 20:15 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 PurchaseCommon Stock 20,000 $3.66 $73,120.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-040273 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By Trust

Disclosed balance after: 40,000

F1 · balance_after: 20,000 shares held indirectly by Trust were previously reported as held directly by the Reporting Person.

F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held indirectly through the Camillo & Maria Martino Living Trust of which the Reporting Person is a trustee and beneficiary with his spouse.

Read SEC document
August 29, 2024 Filed Aug 30, 2024 21:12 UTC CXApp Inc. CXAI · Entity 8076 GrantClass A Common Stock 94,787 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001829126-24-006027 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 94,787

F1 · shares: On August 29, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted 94,787 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") as part of the annual compensation package for serving as a director of the Company. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of CXApp Inc. The RSUs will vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, provided that the Reporting Person continues to serve as a director of the Company through such date.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 20:20 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 41,165 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-074890 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 195,880

Read SEC document
December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 21:15 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 PurchaseCommon Stock 10,000 $6.80 $68,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-23-069690 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 154,715

Read SEC document
September 07, 2023 Filed Sep 11, 2023 21:00 UTC CXApp Inc. CXAI · Entity 8076 SaleClass A Common Stock 2,450 $3.52 $8,621.06
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001829126-23-006040 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 172,968

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.50 to $3.56, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above.

Read SEC document
August 28, 2023 Filed Aug 30, 2023 20:58 UTC CXApp Inc. CXAI · Entity 8076 OtherPrivate Placement Warrants · Derivative 340,000 $0.00 Strike: $11.50 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001829126-23-005754 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 340,000

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 340,000 shares

Expires 2028-03-14

F1 · kind: Reflects a pro-rata distribution to the reporting person by KINS Capital Sponsor LLC (formerly known as KINS Capital LLC) of the Issuer's securities on August 28, 2023.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each private placement warrant is exercisable for one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. All of the private placement warrants reported herein are exercisable.

Read SEC document
August 28, 2023 Filed Aug 30, 2023 20:58 UTC CXApp Inc. CXAI · Entity 8076 OtherClass A Common Stock 174,418 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001829126-23-005754 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 174,418

F1 · kind: Reflects a pro-rata distribution to the reporting person by KINS Capital Sponsor LLC (formerly known as KINS Capital LLC) of the Issuer's securities on August 28, 2023.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 20:16 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 21,717 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-23-026365 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 144,715

Read SEC document
August 15, 2022 Filed Aug 17, 2022 20:05 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 14,397 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-22-028968 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 122,998

Read SEC document
August 31, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 20:10 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 11,233 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-21-034892 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 108,601

Read SEC document
May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 20:10 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 59 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-21-019255 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 97,368

Read SEC document
July 16, 2020 Filed Jul 20, 2020 20:15 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 18,501 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-20-019652 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 97,309

Read SEC document
June 02, 2020 Filed Jun 4, 2020 20:06 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 PurchaseCommon Stock 10,000 $11.05 $110,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-20-015239 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 78,808

Read SEC document
April 16, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 16:13 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 11,383 $23.85 $271,484.55
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-024788 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,383 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon settlement.

F4 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, immediately prior to the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit award, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of restricted stock units subject to such award immediately prior to the Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the Per Share Merger Consideration. Such payment is to be made at the times and subject to any vesting and acceleration conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 3, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 11,383 restricted stock units that vest on the day before the Issuer's 2020 annual meeting of stockholders.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 3, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 11,383 restricted stock units that vest on the day before the Issuer's 2020 annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
April 16, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 16:13 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,949 $23.85 $118,033.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-024788 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,949 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon settlement.

F4 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, immediately prior to the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit award, whether vested or unvested, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment equal to the product of (i) the number of restricted stock units subject to such award immediately prior to the Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the Per Share Merger Consideration. Such payment is to be made at the times and subject to any vesting and acceleration conditions set forth in the Merger Agreement.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 26, 2017, the Reporting Person was granted 14,847 restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on June 26, 2018.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 26, 2017, the Reporting Person was granted 14,847 restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on June 26, 2018.

Read SEC document
April 16, 2020 Filed Apr 17, 2020 16:13 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 62,098 $23.85 $1,481,037.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-024788 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: On April 16, 2020 (the "Effective Time"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of June 3, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Cypress Semiconductor Corporation (the "Issuer"), Infineon Technologies AG ("Infineon") and IFX Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer as the surviving entity and a wholly owned subsidiary of Infineon. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding share of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") was converted into the right to receive $23.85 per share in cash (the "Per Share Merger Consideration"), without interest.

Read SEC document
August 14, 2019 Filed Aug 16, 2019 20:30 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 19,403 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-19-021972 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 68,808

Read SEC document
June 26, 2019 Filed Jun 26, 2019 19:45 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,949 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-039190 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,949

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,949 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 26, 2017, the Reporting Person was granted 14,847 restricted stock units upon his initial election to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's 2017 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2017 Initial Equity Grant"). This 2017 Initial Equity Grant vests in three equal annual installments beginning on June 26, 2018.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 26, 2017, the Reporting Person was granted 14,847 restricted stock units upon his initial election to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's 2017 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2017 Initial Equity Grant"). This 2017 Initial Equity Grant vests in three equal annual installments beginning on June 26, 2018.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2019 Filed Jun 26, 2019 19:45 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,949 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-039190 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 62,098

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

Read SEC document
May 03, 2019 Filed May 6, 2019 20:47 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 11,383 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-027887 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,383

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,383 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 3, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 11,383 restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2013 Stock Plan upon being elected to the Issuer's board of directors at the 2019 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2019 Annual Equity Grant"), which are scheduled to vest on the day before the Issuer's 2020 annual meeting of stockholders.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 3, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted 11,383 restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2013 Stock Plan upon being elected to the Issuer's board of directors at the 2019 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2019 Annual Equity Grant"), which are scheduled to vest on the day before the Issuer's 2020 annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
May 02, 2019 Filed May 6, 2019 20:47 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 12,353 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-027887 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 12,353 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 11, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 12,353 restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2013 Stock Plan upon being elected to the Issuer's board of directors at the 2018 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2018 Annual Equity Grant"), which were scheduled to vest on the day before the Issuer's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 11, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted 12,353 restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2013 Stock Plan upon being elected to the Issuer's board of directors at the 2018 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2018 Annual Equity Grant"), which were scheduled to vest on the day before the Issuer's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
May 02, 2019 Filed May 6, 2019 20:47 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 12,353 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-027887 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 57,149

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

Read SEC document
November 13, 2018 Filed Nov 13, 2018 16:34 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 PurchaseCommon Stock 5,000 $12.80 $64,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-058273 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 44,796

Read SEC document
July 23, 2018 Filed Jul 25, 2018 20:06 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 17,489 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-18-020573 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 49,405

Read SEC document
June 26, 2018 Filed Jun 27, 2018 20:35 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,949 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-039748 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,898

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,949 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 26, 2017, the Reporting Person was granted 14,847 restricted stock units upon his initial election to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's 2017 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2017 Initial Equity Grant"). This 2017 Initial Equity Grant to non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors vests in three equal annual installments beginning on June 26, 2018.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 26, 2017, the Reporting Person was granted 14,847 restricted stock units upon his initial election to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's 2017 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2017 Initial Equity Grant"). This 2017 Initial Equity Grant to non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors vests in three equal annual installments beginning on June 26, 2018.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2018 Filed Jun 27, 2018 20:35 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,949 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-039748 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,796

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

Read SEC document
May 11, 2018 Filed May 11, 2018 19:42 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 12,353 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-029713 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,353

Underlying: Common Stock · 12,353 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 11, 2018, the Reporting Person was awarded a grant of 12,353 restricted stock units upon election to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's 2018 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2018 Annual Equity Grant"). This 2018 Annual Equity Grant to non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors represents a contingent right to receive Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and is fully vested on the day before the Issuer's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 11, 2018, the Reporting Person was awarded a grant of 12,353 restricted stock units upon election to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's 2018 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2018 Annual Equity Grant"). This 2018 Annual Equity Grant to non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors represents a contingent right to receive Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and is fully vested on the day before the Issuer's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
May 10, 2018 Filed May 11, 2018 19:42 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 14,847 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-029713 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 14,847 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 26, 2017, the Reporting Person was awarded a grant of 14,847 restricted stock units upon election to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's 2017 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2017 Annual Equity Grant"). This 2017 Annual Equity Grant to non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors represents a contingent right to receive Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and is fully vested on the day before the Issuer's 2018 annual meeting of stockholders.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 26, 2017, the Reporting Person was awarded a grant of 14,847 restricted stock units upon election to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's 2017 annual meeting of stockholders (the "2017 Annual Equity Grant"). This 2017 Annual Equity Grant to non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors represents a contingent right to receive Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and is fully vested on the day before the Issuer's 2018 annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
May 10, 2018 Filed May 11, 2018 19:42 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 14,847 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-029713 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,847

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

Read SEC document
August 21, 2017 Filed Aug 21, 2017 17:14 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 PurchaseCommon Stock 10,000 $12.92 $129,200.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-049736 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,000

Read SEC document
August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 15, 2017 20:58 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 PurchaseCommon Stock 10,000 $10.25 $102,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-020354 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,916

Read SEC document
July 12, 2017 Filed Jul 14, 2017 20:32 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 11,833 $0.00 Strike: $10.35 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-018276 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,833

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,833 shares

Expires 2027-07-12

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable in full, subject to continued service, on the earlier of 7/12/2018 and the meeting date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
July 12, 2017 Filed Jul 14, 2017 20:32 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 GrantCommon Stock 5,797 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-018276 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,916

Read SEC document
June 26, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 16:22 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 14,847 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-042123 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,847

Underlying: Common Stock · 14,847 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

F2 · date: According to the preliminary voting tabulations, the Reporting Person was elected to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders held on June 20, 2017. The final voting results for the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders were certified by the inspector of election for the meeting on June 26, 2017.

F5 · shares: Acquired upon election to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders held on June 20, 2017 (the "Annual Equity Grant"). The grant date for the Annual Equity Grant is June 26, 2017.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: This Annual Equity Grant to the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors represents a contingent right to receive Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and is fully vested on the day before the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: This Annual Equity Grant to the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors represents a contingent right to receive Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and is fully vested on the day before the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2017 Filed Jun 28, 2017 16:22 UTC CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP /DE/ CY · Entity 149819 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 14,847 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-042123 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,847

Underlying: Common Stock · 14,847 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting.

F2 · date: According to the preliminary voting tabulations, the Reporting Person was elected to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders held on June 20, 2017. The final voting results for the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders were certified by the inspector of election for the meeting on June 26, 2017.

F3 · shares: Acquired upon the Reporting Person's initial election to the Issuer's board of directors at the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders held on June 20, 2017 (the "Initial Equity Grant"). The grant date for the Initial Equity Grant is June 26, 2017.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This Initial Equity Grant to the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors represents a contingent right to receive Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on June 26, 2018.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: This Initial Equity Grant to the non-employee members of the Issuer's board of directors represents a contingent right to receive Issuer common stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on June 26, 2018.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 22:15 UTC MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR Corp MX · Entity 6704 PurchaseCommon Stock 8,000 $7.45 $59,560.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-004366 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

MARTINO CAMILLO · CIK 0001256187 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,119

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.