Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Community Healthcare Trust IncCHCT · Entity 5593 | Executive Vice President & CAO | August 14, 2026 | August 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Community Healthcare Trust Inc
Report date August 14, 2026 · Filed August 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 475,955 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-08-18 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-08-14 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,983 · Balance 461,145 Row 2 · 2026-08-18 · Grant · Acquired 14,810 · Balance 475,955 F1: For 2026, the reporting person agreed to take 50% of her cash bonus in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take 50% of her bonus for 2026 in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to 15% of her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 18, 2026, which was $15.46. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: For 2026, the reporting person agreed to take 50% of her cash bonus in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take 50% of her bonus for 2026 in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to 15% of her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 18, 2026, which was $15.46.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 18, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 20:16 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,810 | $15.46 | $228,962.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-057652 · wk-form4_1787084164.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 475,955 F1 · shares: For 2026, the reporting person agreed to take 50% of her cash bonus in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take 50% of her bonus for 2026 in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to 15% of her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 18, 2026, which was $15.46. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 20:16 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,983 | $16.14 | $80,425.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-057652 · wk-form4_1787084164.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 461,145 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2026 Filed Aug 3, 2026 20:16 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,589 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-051868 · wk-form4_1785788205.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 466,128 F1 · shares: The Company awarded the reporting person 8,589 time-based restricted stock units (RSUs), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock, and will vest in approximately equal, 1/3 installments on each of June 30, 2027, 2028 and 2029, provided that the reporting person remains continuously employed by the Company on each such date. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:16 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,435 | $17.83 | $25,586.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-046911 · wk-form4_1783023382.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 457,539 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 21:22 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,643 | $16.70 | $77,538.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-002632 · wk-form4_1768944133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 458,974 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 21:22 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,889 | $16.70 | $298,746.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-002632 · wk-form4_1768944133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 463,617 F1 · shares: For 2026, the reporting person agreed to take 50% of her salary in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take 50% of her base salary for 2026 in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to 15% of her annual salary. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding January 15, 2026, which was $16.70. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 8, 2025 20:15 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,529 | $15.85 | $277,834.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-25-000079 · wk-form4_1754684119.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 445,728 F1 · shares: For 2025, the reporting person agreed to take 50% of her cash bonus in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take 50% of her bonus for 2025 in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to 15% of her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 7, 2025, which was $15.85. Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2025 Filed Jul 28, 2025 20:21 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,662 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-25-000066 · wk-form4_1753734040.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 428,199 F1 · shares: The Company awarded the reporting person 9,662 time-based restricted stock units (RSUs), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock, and will vest in approximately equal, 1/3 installments on each of June 30, 2026, 2027 and 2028, provided that the reporting person remains continuously employed by the Company on each such date. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 23:26 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 604 | $16.77 | $10,129.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-25-000060 · wk-form4_1751498774.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 418,537 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 12:43 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,699 | $19.03 | $298,751.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-25-000009 · wk-form4_1737117809.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 419,141 F1 · shares: For 2025, the reporting person agreed to take 50% of her salary in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take 50% of her base salary for 2025 in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to 15% of her annual salary. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding January 15, 2025, which was $19.03. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 14, 2025 21:15 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,137 | $18.90 | $78,189.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-25-000001 · wk-form4_1736889319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 403,442 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 20:15 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,081 | $18.56 | $75,743.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-24-000091 · wk-form4_1724184907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 407,579 Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 20:19 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 40,440 | $22.73 | $919,201.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-24-000085 · wk-form4_1723234778.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 411,660 F1 · shares: For 2024, the reporting person agreed to take 100 percent of her cash bonus in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her bonus for 2024 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Companys common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 8, 2024, which was $22.73. The number of securities issued is equal to the total cash bonus, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 21:02 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 604 | $23.22 | $14,024.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-24-000070 · wk-form4_1719954124.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 371,220 Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2024 Filed Jan 17, 2024 21:15 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,768 | $25.94 | $97,741.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-24-000017 · wk-form4_1705526136.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 371,824 Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2024 Filed Jan 12, 2024 21:19 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,473 | $26.04 | $298,756.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-24-000015 · wk-form4_1705094343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375,592 F1 · shares: For 2024, the reporting person agreed to take 50% of her salary in shares of restricted stock with a three-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take 50% of her base salary for 2024 in shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to 15% of her annual salary. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding January 12, 2024, which was $26.04. The number of securities issued is equal to 50% of the total salary, plus the additional shares awarded, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:32 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,495 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-24-000010 · wk-form4_1704403921.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 364,119 F1 · shares: The Company awarded the reporting person 7,495 time-based restricted stock units (RSUs), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock, and will vest in approximately equal, 1/3 installments on each of June 30, 2024, 2025 and 2026, provided that the reporting person remains continuously employed by the Company on each such date. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2023 Filed Aug 11, 2023 20:23 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,099 | $35.58 | $1,070,922.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-23-000090 · wk-form4_1691785371.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 356,624 F1 · shares: For 2023, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her cash bonus in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her bonus for 2023 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Companys common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 10, 2023, which was $35.58. The number of securities issued is equal to the total cash bonus, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2023 Filed Jul 28, 2023 20:17 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,477 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-23-000074 · wk-form4_1690575457.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 326,525 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2023 Filed Jun 1, 2023 20:16 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,836 | $33.86 | $62,166.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-23-000064 · wk-form4_1685650556.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 313,048 Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2023 Filed Jan 13, 2023 21:38 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 23,913 | $37.32 | $892,433.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-001047 · wf-form4_167364592062440.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 314,884 F1 · shares: For 2023, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her salary in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her base salary for 2023 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her annual salary. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding January 13, 2023, which was $37.32. The number of securities issued is equal to the total salary, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2022 Filed Aug 12, 2022 20:17 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 23,663 | $39.90 | $944,153.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-22-000068 · wf-form4_166033540788649.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 290,971 F1 · shares: For 2022, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her cash bonus in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her bonus for 2022 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 11, 2022, which was $39.90. The number of securities issued is equal to the total cash bonus, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 1, 2022 20:17 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,835 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-22-000050 · wf-form4_165938501623180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 267,308 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2022 Filed Jan 18, 2022 22:55 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,424 | $47.12 | $821,018.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001631569-22-000005 · wf-form4_164254652732836.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,473 F1 · shares: For 2022, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her salary in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her base salary for 2022 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her annual salary. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding January 14, 2022, which was $47.12. The number of securities issued is equal to the total salary, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2021 Filed Aug 16, 2021 20:12 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,076 | $49.32 | $891,508.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-015843 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,049 F1 · shares: For 2021, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her cash bonus in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her bonus for 2021 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 12, 2021, which was $49.32. The number of securities issued is equal to the total cash bonus, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2021 Filed Jul 30, 2021 20:09 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,980 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-014217 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,973 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 15, 2021 22:14 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,776 | $46.21 | $775,218.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-001114 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,993 F1 · shares: For 2021, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her salary in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her base salary for 2021 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her annual salary. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding January 15, 2021, which was $46.21. The number of securities issued is equal to the total salary, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2020 Filed Aug 17, 2020 20:17 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,562 | $48.05 | $555,554.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-015638 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,217 F1 · shares: For 2020, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her cash bonus in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her bonus for 2020 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 17, 2020, which was $48.05. The number of securities issued is equal to the total cash bonus, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2020 Filed Aug 6, 2020 20:21 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,583 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-014425 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 172,655 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2020 Filed Jan 15, 2020 21:21 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,151 | $43.14 | $653,614.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-001087 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,072 F1 · shares: For 2020, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her salary in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her base salary for 2020 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her annual salary. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding January 15, 2020, which was $43.14. The number of securities issued is equal to the total salary, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 20:36 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,007 | $42.50 | $212,797.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-017287 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,921 F1 · shares: For 2019, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her cash bonus in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her bonus for 2019 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 15, 2019, which was $42.50. The number of securities issued is equal to the total cash bonus, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 20:33 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,905 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-017284 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · Executive Vice President & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,914 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $33.59 | $251,925.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-006990 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · VP-Financial Reporting & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,009 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $33.480 to $33.715. The reporting person undertakes to provide Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated, any security holder of Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 15, 2019 22:07 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,865 | $29.78 | $532,019.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-001158 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · VP-Financial Reporting & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,509 F1 · shares: For 2019, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her salary in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her base salary for 2019 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her annual salary. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding January 15, 2019, which was $29.78. The number of securities issued is equal to the total salary, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 22:51 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,041 | $31.26 | $376,401.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-001220 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · VP-Financial Reporting & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,644 F1 · shares: For 2018, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her cash bonus in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her bonus for 2018 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 15, 2018, which was $31.26. The number of securities issued is equal to the total cash bonus, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 22:32 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,090 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-001214 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · VP-Financial Reporting & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,603 Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 17, 2018 22:31 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,341 | $26.99 | $441,043.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-002264 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · VP-Financial Reporting & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,513 F1 · price: For 2018, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her salary in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her base salary for 2018 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her annual salary. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding January 16, 2018, which was $26.99. The number of securities issued is equal to the total salary, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2017 Filed Aug 28, 2017 21:11 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,560 | $25.18 | $140,000.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-033415 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · VP-Financial Reporting & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,172 F1 · shares: For 2017, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her cash bonus in shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her bonus for 2017 in shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded the reporting person additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her cash bonus. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding August 28, 2017, which was $25.18. The number of securities issued is equal to the total cash bonus, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 10, 2017 21:10 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,118 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-031162 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · VP-Financial Reporting &CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,612 Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2017 Filed Jan 18, 2017 22:10 UTC | Community Healthcare Trust Inc CHCT · Entity 5593 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,183 | $23.05 | $349,968.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-002189 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stach Leigh Ann · CIK 0001638477 · VP-Financial Reporting & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,494 F1 · price: For 2017, the reporting person agreed to take 100% of her cash bonus in the form of shares of restricted stock with an eight-year restriction period. Because the reporting person elected to take her base salary for 2017 in these shares of restricted stock, the Company awarded Ms. Stach additional compensation, in restricted stock, equal to her annual salary. The price of the securities acquired by the reporting person is based on the volume weighted average price of the Company's common stock for the 10 trading days immediately preceding January 13, 2017, which was $23.05. The number of securities issued is equal to the total salary, including the additional compensation, divided by such price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.