Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inuvo, Inc.INUV · Entity 7934 | Director | July 01, 2025 | August 19, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Inuvo, Inc.
Report date July 01, 2025 · Filed August 19, 2026 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2027-01-01 | Direct | 30,702 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-01 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-01 · Grant · Acquired 30,702 · Balance 30,702 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 17:46 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 30,702 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006450 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,702 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,702 shares Expires 2027-01-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 17:46 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006450 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2026-07-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 17:46 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,112 | $1.14 | $3,547.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 552,304 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 17:46 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 555,416 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 20:03 UTC Amendment | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 30,702 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-007200 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,702 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,702 shares Expires 2027-01-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 14:07 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 36,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004298 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,667 shares Expires 2026-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Adjusted to reflect a 1-for-10 reverse stock split that occurred on June 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 14:07 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,143 | $2.14 | $32,406.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004298 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 547,916 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 14:07 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 36,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004298 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 563,059 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:21 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 41,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002975 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,667 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,667 shares Expires 2027-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. F3 · balance_after: Adjusted to reflect a 1-for-10 reverse stock split that occurred on June 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:21 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,411 | $2.55 | $49,498.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002975 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 526,392 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:21 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 41,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002975 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 545,803 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 15, 2025 21:11 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 46,002 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009974 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,002 shares Expires 2025-12-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · shares: Adjusted to reflect a 1-for-10 reverse stock split that occurred on June 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 15, 2025 21:11 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 25,873 | $3.01 | $77,877.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009974 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 504,136 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 15, 2025 21:11 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 46,002 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009974 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 530,009 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 20:01 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 52,136 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-006973 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 52,136 shares Expires 2025-07-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · shares: Adjusted to reflect a 1-for-10 reverse stock split that occurred on June 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 20:01 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 24,120 | $4.88 | $117,705.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-006973 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 484,007 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Aug 4, 2025 20:01 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 52,136 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-006973 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 508,127 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 6, 2026 17:46 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006450 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2026-07-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 20:17 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,000 | $3.65 | $54,690.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005868 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 455,991 F1 · balance_after: Adjusted to reflect a 1-for-10 reverse stock split that occurred on June 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2025 Filed Apr 17, 2025 20:29 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004266 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2025-04-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2025 Filed Apr 17, 2025 20:29 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 31,032 | $0.39 | $12,102.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004266 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,409,901 Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2025 Filed Apr 17, 2025 20:29 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 75,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004266 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,440,933 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 20:52 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 366,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004022 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 366,667 Underlying: Common Stock · 366,667 shares Expires 2026-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 20:52 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 151,351 | $0.37 | $55,243.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004022 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,365,933 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 20:52 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 366,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004022 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,517,284 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 21:14 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 416,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003079 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 833,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 416,666 shares Expires 2027-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 21:14 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 171,974 | $0.37 | $63,733.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003079 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,150,617 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 21:14 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 416,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003079 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,322,591 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 6, 2025 15:11 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 366,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-001307 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 366,667 shares Expires 2025-02-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 6, 2025 15:11 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 167,246 | $0.46 | $76,615.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-001307 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,905,925 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 6, 2025 15:11 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 366,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-001307 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,073,171 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 17, 2024 23:14 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 460,020 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010895 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 460,020 Underlying: Common Stock · 460,020 shares Expires 2025-12-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2024 Filed Aug 2, 2024 22:11 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 521,355 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-007811 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 521,355 Underlying: Common Stock · 521,355 shares Expires 2025-07-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 23:54 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-005101 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2025-04-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 20:32 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 366,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004883 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 733,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 366,666 shares Expires 2026-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 20:32 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 160,519 | $0.34 | $54,127.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004883 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,706,504 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 20:32 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 366,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-004883 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,867,023 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 22:29 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003681 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,250,000 shares Expires 2027-03-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 22:29 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 109,460 | $0.41 | $44,878.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003681 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,500,357 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 22:29 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003681 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,609,817 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 23:40 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 366,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001646 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 366,667 Underlying: Common Stock · 366,667 shares Expires 2025-02-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 23:40 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 128,333 | $0.39 | $50,049.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,402,678 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 23:40 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 366,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001646 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,531,011 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 21:29 UTC Amendment | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 171,194 | $0.39 | $66,765.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-002055 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,359,817 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 22:30 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-004612 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,100,000 shares Expires 2026-04-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 17, 2023 20:42 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 100,731 | $0.31 | $31,196.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-004090 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,164,344 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 17, 2023 20:42 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-004090 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,265,075 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2023 Filed Feb 7, 2023 22:50 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 366,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-001453 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 733,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 366,666 shares Expires 2025-02-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units become vested 33.33% per year beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2023 Filed Feb 7, 2023 22:50 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 167,918 | $0.49 | $81,809.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-001453 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,015,075 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2023 Filed Feb 7, 2023 22:50 UTC | Inuvo, Inc. INUV · Entity 7934 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 366,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-001453 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Howe Richard K · CIK 0001292118 · Director · Chairman & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,182,993 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.