Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ATI INCATI · Entity 944 | Director · Chair, President and CEO | August 17, 2026 | August 19, 2026 |
| SILGAN HOLDINGS INCSLGN · Entity 3995 | Director | May 29, 2024 | May 31, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ATI INC
Report date August 17, 2026 · Filed August 19, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.10 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 100,719 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-08-17 transaction · row 5
5 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-08-17 · Sale · Disposed 1,000 · Balance 124,564 F1: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F2: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $228.02 to $228.73. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Row 2 · 2026-08-17 · Sale · Disposed 2,000 · Balance 122,564 F1: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F3: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $229.14 to $230.07. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Row 3 · 2026-08-17 · Sale · Disposed 8,131 · Balance 114,433 F1: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F4: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $230.17 to $231.16. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Row 4 · 2026-08-17 · Sale · Disposed 9,116 · Balance 105,317 F1: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F5: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $231.20 to $232.18. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Row 5 · 2026-08-17 · Sale · Disposed 4,598 · Balance 100,719 F1: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F6: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $232.19 to $232.74. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes.
F2: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $228.02 to $228.73. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported.
F3: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $229.14 to $230.07. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported.
F4: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $230.17 to $231.16. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported.
F5: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $231.20 to $232.18. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported.
F6: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $232.19 to $232.74. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported.
SILGAN HOLDINGS INC
Report date May 29, 2024 · Filed May 31, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,006 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-29 · Grant · Acquired 2,712 · Balance 18,006 F1: These securities are restricted stock units that were granted on May 29, 2024 pursuant to the Silgan Holdings Inc. Second Amended and Restated 2004 Stock Incentive Plan and become fully vested on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of Silgan Holdings Inc. These restricted stock units will be settled in shares of Common Stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These securities are restricted stock units that were granted on May 29, 2024 pursuant to the Silgan Holdings Inc. Second Amended and Restated 2004 Stock Incentive Plan and become fully vested on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of Silgan Holdings Inc. These restricted stock units will be settled in shares of Common Stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon vesting.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 21:05 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 4,598 | $232.43 | $1,068,713.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-357113 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,719 F1 · kind: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F6 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $232.19 to $232.74. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 21:05 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 9,116 | $231.72 | $2,112,359.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-357113 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,317 F1 · kind: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $231.20 to $232.18. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 21:05 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 8,131 | $230.66 | $1,875,496.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-357113 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,433 F1 · kind: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $230.17 to $231.16. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 21:05 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 2,000 | $229.56 | $459,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-357113 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,564 F1 · kind: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $229.14 to $230.07. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 21:05 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 1,000 | $228.32 | $228,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-357113 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,564 F1 · kind: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $228.02 to $228.73. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 20:43 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 31,757 | $190.99 | $6,065,269.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-326296 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,564 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 400 | $187.50 | $75,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-299751 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,321 Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 200 | $186.36 | $37,272.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-299751 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,721 Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 388 | $185.10 | $71,818.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-299751 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,921 Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 4,878 | $184.34 | $899,210.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-299751 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,309 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F8 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $184.07 to 185.02. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 15,908 | $183.50 | $2,919,118.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-299751 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,187 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F7 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $183.07 to 184.06. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 11,826 | $182.66 | $2,160,137.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-299751 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,095 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F6 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $182.06 to $183.01. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 2,200 | $181.36 | $398,992.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-299751 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,921 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $181.01 to $181.95. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 200 | $180.85 | $36,170.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-299751 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,121 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $180.83 to $181.87. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 2,000 | $180.00 | $360,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-299751 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,321 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $179.77 to $180.39. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 9, 2026 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 2,000 | $179.25 | $358,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-299751 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 195,321 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $178.71 to $179.70. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 21:54 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 3,783 | $197.21 | $746,045.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-281327 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,321 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 21:54 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 3,641 | $197.48 | $719,024.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-281327 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,104 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 21:54 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 13,269 | $202.48 | $2,686,707.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-281327 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,745 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 23:14 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 3,001 | $182.75 | $548,432.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773072-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 218,014 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F7 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $182.49 to 183.18. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 23:14 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 2,000 | $181.90 | $363,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773072-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 221,015 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F6 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $181.47 to $182.45. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 23:14 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 1,896 | $180.80 | $342,796.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773072-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,015 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $180.45 to $181.26. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 23:14 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 13,164 | $179.71 | $2,365,702.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773072-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 224,911 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $179.41 to $180.27. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 23:14 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 13,865 | $179.05 | $2,482,528.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773072-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238,075 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $178.42 to $179.40. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 23:14 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 25,823 | $177.97 | $4,595,719.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773072-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · Chair, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,940 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $177.42 to $178.35. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 22:15 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 8,780 | $161.12 | $1,414,633.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-220013 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,763 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F8 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $160.99 to 161.38. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 22:15 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 11,982 | $160.60 | $1,924,309.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-220013 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 286,543 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F7 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $159.99 to 160.98. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 22:15 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 2,600 | $159.38 | $414,388.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-220013 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,525 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F6 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $158.94 to $159.84. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 22:15 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 6,420 | $158.38 | $1,016,799.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-220013 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 301,125 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $157.91 to $158.88. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 22:15 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 3,350 | $157.51 | $527,658.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-220013 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 307,545 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $156.91 to $157.90. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 22:15 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 5,568 | $156.29 | $870,222.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-220013 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 310,895 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $155.78 to $156.76. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 22:15 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 1,300 | $154.02 | $200,226.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-220013 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316,463 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated February 5, 2026, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $153.82 to $154.65. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, its security holders and the Staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each specific price within the range reported. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 22:21 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 35,898 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-006557 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,897 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.10 per share · 98,620 shares Expires 2026-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Settlement of one-half of certain Performance Stock Units awarded in 2022 ("2022 Breakout Performance Units"), each of which represented a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's Common Stock if the Issuer's Common Stock achieved specified target market prices (based on a 20-trading day average) on the New York Stock Exchange ("NYSE") for at least 20 consecutive trading days (the "20-day Average Market Price") prior to December 31, 2025, up to a maximum of three shares per Unit. The shares underlying one-half of the 2022 Breakout Performance Units became payable as of January 5, 2026 following certification of the Issuer's achievement of the relevant performance criteria by the Compensation and Leadership Development Committee of the Company's Board of Directors (the "CLDC"). The remaining half of the 2022 Breakout Performance Units are scheduled by their terms to become payable in early 2027. F3 · price: Settlement of one-half of certain Performance Stock Units awarded in 2022 ("2022 Breakout Performance Units"), each of which represented a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's Common Stock if the Issuer's Common Stock achieved specified target market prices (based on a 20-trading day average) on the New York Stock Exchange ("NYSE") for at least 20 consecutive trading days (the "20-day Average Market Price") prior to December 31, 2025, up to a maximum of three shares per Unit. The shares underlying one-half of the 2022 Breakout Performance Units became payable as of January 5, 2026 following certification of the Issuer's achievement of the relevant performance criteria by the Compensation and Leadership Development Committee of the Company's Board of Directors (the "CLDC"). The remaining half of the 2022 Breakout Performance Units are scheduled by their terms to become payable in early 2027. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Settlement of one-half of certain Performance Stock Units awarded in 2022 ("2022 Breakout Performance Units"), each of which represented a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's Common Stock if the Issuer's Common Stock achieved specified target market prices (based on a 20-trading day average) on the New York Stock Exchange ("NYSE") for at least 20 consecutive trading days (the "20-day Average Market Price") prior to December 31, 2025, up to a maximum of three shares per Unit. The shares underlying one-half of the 2022 Breakout Performance Units became payable as of January 5, 2026 following certification of the Issuer's achievement of the relevant performance criteria by the Compensation and Leadership Development Committee of the Company's Board of Directors (the "CLDC"). The remaining half of the 2022 Breakout Performance Units are scheduled by their terms to become payable in early 2027. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Settlement of one-half of certain Performance Stock Units awarded in 2022 ("2022 Breakout Performance Units"), each of which represented a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's Common Stock if the Issuer's Common Stock achieved specified target market prices (based on a 20-trading day average) on the New York Stock Exchange ("NYSE") for at least 20 consecutive trading days (the "20-day Average Market Price") prior to December 31, 2025, up to a maximum of three shares per Unit. The shares underlying one-half of the 2022 Breakout Performance Units became payable as of January 5, 2026 following certification of the Issuer's achievement of the relevant performance criteria by the Compensation and Leadership Development Committee of the Company's Board of Directors (the "CLDC"). The remaining half of the 2022 Breakout Performance Units are scheduled by their terms to become payable in early 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 22:21 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 7,028 | $121.08 | $850,950.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-006557 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,763 F8 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes on restricted stock units awarded in 2023, 2024 and 2025. One third of each such award vested by the terms thereof on January 5, 2026. F5 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's Common Stock on the NYSE on January 5, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 22:21 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 32,352 | $121.08 | $3,917,180.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-006557 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 324,791 F7 · shares: Shares withheld for the payment of taxes in connection with the settlement of the 2023-2025 PSUs. F5 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's Common Stock on the NYSE on January 5, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 22:21 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 82,216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-006557 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 357,143 F6 · shares: Settlement of performance-vested restricted stock units that were granted in 2023, the vesting of which was contingent on the Issuer's total shareholder return relative to a specified peer group during the period from January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025 (the "2023-2025 PSUs"). The shares underlying the 2023-2025 PSUs became payable as of January 5, 2026 following certification of the Issuer's achievement of the relevant performance criteria by the CLDC. F2 · price: Awarded under the Issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 22:21 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 38,871 | $121.08 | $4,706,500.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-006557 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 274,927 F4 · shares: Shares withheld for the payment of taxes in connection with the settlement of 2022 Breakout Performance Units. F5 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's Common Stock on the NYSE on January 5, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 22:21 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 98,620 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-006557 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 313,798 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Settlement of one-half of certain Performance Stock Units awarded in 2022 ("2022 Breakout Performance Units"), each of which represented a contingent right to receive shares of the Issuer's Common Stock if the Issuer's Common Stock achieved specified target market prices (based on a 20-trading day average) on the New York Stock Exchange ("NYSE") for at least 20 consecutive trading days (the "20-day Average Market Price") prior to December 31, 2025, up to a maximum of three shares per Unit. The shares underlying one-half of the 2022 Breakout Performance Units became payable as of January 5, 2026 following certification of the Issuer's achievement of the relevant performance criteria by the Compensation and Leadership Development Committee of the Company's Board of Directors (the "CLDC"). The remaining half of the 2022 Breakout Performance Units are scheduled by their terms to become payable in early 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 22:21 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 12,510 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-006557 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,178 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units, which are settled in shares of stock upon vesting. The award vests in three equal annual installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · price: Awarded under the Issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 23:18 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 34,188 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-313075 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,188 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.10 per share · 34,188 shares Expires 2029-12-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock if the Issuer's Common Stock achieves a specified target market price (based on a 10-trading day average) on the NYSE for at least 20 consecutive trading days (the "Average Market Price") prior to December 31, 2029. Each PSU may result in the right to receive additional shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, up to a maximum of three shares per PSU, to the extent that the Issuer's Common Stock acheives Average Market Prices at specified levels in excess of the target market price prior to December 31, 2029. Vested shares, if any, generally are apyable in two equal installments in early 2030 and 2031. F2 · price: Awarded under the Issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock if the Issuer's Common Stock achieves a specified target market price (based on a 10-trading day average) on the NYSE for at least 20 consecutive trading days (the "Average Market Price") prior to December 31, 2029. Each PSU may result in the right to receive additional shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, up to a maximum of three shares per PSU, to the extent that the Issuer's Common Stock acheives Average Market Prices at specified levels in excess of the target market price prior to December 31, 2029. Vested shares, if any, generally are apyable in two equal installments in early 2030 and 2031. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock if the Issuer's Common Stock achieves a specified target market price (based on a 10-trading day average) on the NYSE for at least 20 consecutive trading days (the "Average Market Price") prior to December 31, 2029. Each PSU may result in the right to receive additional shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, up to a maximum of three shares per PSU, to the extent that the Issuer's Common Stock acheives Average Market Prices at specified levels in excess of the target market price prior to December 31, 2029. Vested shares, if any, generally are apyable in two equal installments in early 2030 and 2031. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2025 Filed Oct 16, 2025 21:36 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 21,153 | $85.87 | $1,816,408.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-241608 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,668 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated June 11, 2025 entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. Read SEC document |
| October 06, 2025 Filed Oct 8, 2025 11:00 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 21,154 | $82.03 | $1,735,262.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-233981 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,821 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated June 11, 2025 entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2025 Filed Sep 23, 2025 20:54 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 20,312 | $80.33 | $1,631,662.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-213533 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President, CEO and Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 244,975 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated June 11, 2025, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2025 Filed Sep 11, 2025 00:15 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 15,941 | $77.52 | $1,235,746.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773072-25-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,287 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a previously-disclosed 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated June 11, 2025, entered into for personal tax and estate planning purposes. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 21:39 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 46,557 | $56.63 | $2,636,522.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002899 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,228 F8 · shares: Shares withheld for the payment of taxes in connection with the settlement of the 2022-2024 PSUs. F6 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's stock on the NYSE on January 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 21:39 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 118,314 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002899 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 327,785 F7 · shares: Settlement of performance-vested restricted stock units that were granted in 2022, the vesting of which was contingent upon the Issuer's total shareholder return relative to a specified peer group during the period from January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024 (the "2022-2024 PSUs"). The shares underlying the 2022-2024 PSUs became payable as of January 6, 2025 following certification of the Issuer's achievement of the relevant performance criteria by the Compensation and Leadership Development Committee of the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 21:39 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 5,173 | $56.63 | $292,946.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002899 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 209,471 F5 · shares: Shares withheld for the payment of taxes on restricted stock units awarded in 2022. On third of such award vested by its terms on January 6, 2025. F6 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's stock on the NYSE on January 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 21:39 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 4,702 | $55.81 | $262,418.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002899 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 214,644 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes on restricted stock units awarded in 2023 and 2024. One third of each such award vested by the terms thereof on January 3, 2025. F4 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's Common Stock on the New York Stock Exchange ("NYSE") on January 3, 2025 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 21:39 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 18,713 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002899 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 219,346 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units, which are settled in shares of stock upon vesting. The award vests in three equal annual installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · price: Awarded under the Issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 20:08 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.10 par value per share | 13,822 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-005934 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fields Kimberly A · CIK 0001773072 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,633 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units, which are settled in shares of stock upon vesting. The award vests on the third anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Awarded under ATI's 2022 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.