Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TKO Group Holdings, Inc.TKO · Entity 3113 | Chief Financial Officer | August 17, 2026 | August 20, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TKO Group Holdings, Inc.
Report date August 17, 2026 · Filed August 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 38,051 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-08-18 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-08-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 17,753 · Balance 47,993 Row 2 · 2026-08-18 · Sale · Disposed 9,942 · Balance 38,051 F1: The sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 instruction letter, entered into on November 14, 2023, to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of previously granted equity awards. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 17,753 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-17 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-08-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 17,753 · Balance 17,753 F3: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F4: On August 17, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 35,506 RSUs, vesting in two equal annual installments beginning on August 17, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 instruction letter, entered into on November 14, 2023, to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of previously granted equity awards.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F3: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer.
F4: On August 17, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 35,506 RSUs, vesting in two equal annual installments beginning on August 17, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 18, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 00:30 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,942 | $194.39 | $1,932,625.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-357351 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,051 F1 · shares: The sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 instruction letter, entered into on November 14, 2023, to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of previously granted equity awards. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 00:30 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 17,753 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-357351 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,753 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 17,753 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 17, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 35,506 RSUs, vesting in two equal annual installments beginning on August 17, 2026. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On August 17, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 35,506 RSUs, vesting in two equal annual installments beginning on August 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 00:30 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 17,753 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-357351 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,993 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 20:29 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,000 | $186.21 | $186,210.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-221732 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,240 F1 · kind: The reporting person's purchase of Class A common stock reported herein was matchable under Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, to the extent of 2,696 shares at a weighted average price per share of $185.44, with the reporting person's sales of 5,739 shares of Class A common stock at a price per share of $204.08 on January 5, 2026 and of 11,978 shares of Class A common stock at a price per share of $201.98 on January 22, 2026, which prior sales were made under a Rule 10b5-1 sell-to-cover instruction letter to satisfy the tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of previously granted equity awards. The reporting person paid to the Issuer $50,252.63, representing the full amount of the profit realized in connection with the short-swing transaction. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $185.60 to $186.35 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 20:29 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,696 | $184.99 | $313,743.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-221732 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,240 F1 · kind: The reporting person's purchase of Class A common stock reported herein was matchable under Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, to the extent of 2,696 shares at a weighted average price per share of $185.44, with the reporting person's sales of 5,739 shares of Class A common stock at a price per share of $204.08 on January 5, 2026 and of 11,978 shares of Class A common stock at a price per share of $201.98 on January 22, 2026, which prior sales were made under a Rule 10b5-1 sell-to-cover instruction letter to satisfy the tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of previously granted equity awards. The reporting person paid to the Issuer $50,252.63, representing the full amount of the profit realized in connection with the short-swing transaction. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $184.44 to $185.20 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 02:08 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 11,978 | $201.98 | $2,419,316.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-019920 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,544 F1 · shares: The sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 instruction letter, entered into on November 14, 2023, to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of previously granted equity awards. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 02:08 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 17,540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-019920 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,903 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 17,540 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 16, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 52,353 RSUs, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2026. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 16, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 52,353 RSUs, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 02:08 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-019920 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,834 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,833 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 21, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted 17,500 RSUs, vesting in three near equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 21, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted 17,500 RSUs, vesting in three near equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 02:08 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 17,450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-019920 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,522 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 02:08 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-019920 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,072 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 02:30 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,739 | $204.08 | $1,171,215.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-003177 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,239 F1 · shares: The sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 instruction letter, entered into on November 14, 2023, to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of previously granted equity awards. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 02:30 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 38,377 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-003177 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,377 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 38,377 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 1, 2027. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2026 02:30 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 12,415 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-003177 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,415 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12,415 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On November 6, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted 37,244 RSUs, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on December 31, 2024. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On November 6, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted 37,244 RSUs, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2026 02:30 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 12,415 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-003177 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,978 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 01:30 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 35,506 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-110349 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,506 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 35,506 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · shares: Represents an award of RSUs granted by the Issuer's Compensation Committee in recognition of the Reporting Person's role in connection with the Issuer's exceptional performance across its businesses. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in two equal annual installments beginning on August 17, 2026. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in two equal annual installments beginning on August 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 01:59 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,265 | $143.80 | $469,507.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-008010 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,563 F1 · shares: The sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 instruction letter, entered into on November 14, 2023, to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of previously granted equity awards. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 01:59 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-008010 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,667 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,833 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 21, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted 17,500 RSUs, vesting in three near equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 21, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted 17,500 RSUs, vesting in three near equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 01:59 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-008010 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,828 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2025 Filed Jan 18, 2025 02:00 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 52,353 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-006900 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,353 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 52,353 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 01:45 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,419 | $141.94 | $769,172.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002509 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,995 F1 · shares: The sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 instruction letter, entered into on November 14, 2023, to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of previously granted equity awards. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 01:45 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 12,414 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002509 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,830 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12,414 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On November 6, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted 37,244 RSUs, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on December 31, 2024. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On November 6, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted 37,244 RSUs, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 01:45 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 12,414 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002509 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,414 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 24, 2024 01:30 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 17,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-019641 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,500 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 17,500 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2023 Filed Nov 9, 2023 00:27 UTC | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO · Entity 3113 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 37,244 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-061380 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schleimer Andrew M · CIK 0001350603 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,244 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 37,244 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on December 31, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.