Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20/20 Biolabs, Inc.AIDX · Entity 8097 | Director | February 19, 2026 | February 23, 2026 |
| Great Elm Capital Corp.GECC · Entity 6877 | Director | June 13, 2025 | June 13, 2025 |
| Ondas Inc.ONDS · Entity 4047 | Director | August 18, 2026 | August 20, 2026 |
| SMART FOR LIFE, INC.SMFL · Entity 87580 | Director | March 10, 2022 | March 14, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
20/20 Biolabs, Inc.
Report date February 19, 2026 · Filed February 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,700 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-19 · Conversion · Acquired 7,700 · Balance 7,700 F1: On February 19, 2026, all shares of series A-2 preferred stock held by the Reporting Person were automatically converted into an equivalent number of shares of common stock upon the listing of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Capital Market. The series A-2 preferred stock had no expiration date. |
| Series A-2 Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-19 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-02-19 · Conversion · Disposed 7,700 · Balance 0 F1: On February 19, 2026, all shares of series A-2 preferred stock held by the Reporting Person were automatically converted into an equivalent number of shares of common stock upon the listing of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Capital Market. The series A-2 preferred stock had no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On February 19, 2026, all shares of series A-2 preferred stock held by the Reporting Person were automatically converted into an equivalent number of shares of common stock upon the listing of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Capital Market. The series A-2 preferred stock had no expiration date.
Great Elm Capital Corp.
Report date June 13, 2025 · Filed June 13, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,136 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-13 · Purchase · Acquired 36 · Balance 18,136 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 2,612 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-06-13 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 2,612 F1: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of any of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of any of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Ondas Inc.
Report date August 18, 2026 · Filed August 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 261,836 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-18 · Sale · Disposed 7,500 · Balance 261,836 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a written Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the reporting person on May 19, 2026. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.61 to $9.29, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Ondas Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a written Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the reporting person on May 19, 2026.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.61 to $9.29, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Ondas Inc. (the "Company"), any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote.
SMART FOR LIFE, INC.
Report date March 10, 2022 · Filed March 14, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 616,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-10 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 616,000 F1: On March 10, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a restricted stock award for 50,000 shares of common stock under the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan that is subject to monthly vesting over a one year period. Subject to certain exceptions, the unvested shares are subject to forfeiture in the event that the Reporting Person's service to the Issuer is terminated prior to vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On March 10, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a restricted stock award for 50,000 shares of common stock under the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan that is subject to monthly vesting over a one year period. Subject to certain exceptions, the unvested shares are subject to forfeiture in the event that the Reporting Person's service to the Issuer is terminated prior to vesting.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 09, 2025 Filed Jun 11, 2025 23:57 UTC | Great Elm Capital Corp. GECC · Entity 6877 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $10.83 | $16,240.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-25-022237 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.7950 to $10.8400, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2025 Filed Jun 11, 2025 23:57 UTC | Great Elm Capital Corp. GECC · Entity 6877 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $10.74 | $16,111.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-25-022237 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.7050 to $10.7500, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2025 Filed Jun 11, 2025 23:57 UTC | Great Elm Capital Corp. GECC · Entity 6877 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $10.64 | $10,638.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-25-022237 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.6115 to $10.6500, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 00:59 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 78,431 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-043583 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,431 Underlying: Common Stock · 78,431 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2025 Filed Mar 22, 2025 00:44 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,717 | $0.68 | $5,247.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001013762-25-001175 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,387 F2 · shares: These shares were sold by the Company to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 22, 2025 00:44 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21,035 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001013762-25-001175 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,104 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,035 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On November 18, 2024, the reporting person was granted 84,139 RSUs. The RSUs vest 25% on each of January 1, 2025, April 1, 2025, July 1, 2025, and October 1, 2025, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 21,035 shares of Common Stock were delivered to the reporting person on March 20, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On November 18, 2024, the reporting person was granted 84,139 RSUs. The RSUs vest 25% on each of January 1, 2025, April 1, 2025, July 1, 2025, and October 1, 2025, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 21,035 shares of Common Stock were delivered to the reporting person on March 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 22, 2025 00:44 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 21,035 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001013762-25-001175 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,104 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), received upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 21, 2024 00:25 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 39,473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-111336 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 0 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 31, 2023, the reporting person was granted 157,894 RSUs. The RSUs vested 25% on each of January 1, 2024, April 1, 2024, July 1, 2024, and October 1, 2024, provided that the reporting person was a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 39,473 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on December 19, 2024. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 31, 2023, the reporting person was granted 157,894 RSUs. The RSUs vested 25% on each of January 1, 2024, April 1, 2024, July 1, 2024, and October 1, 2024, provided that the reporting person was a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 39,473 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on December 19, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 21, 2024 00:25 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 39,473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-111336 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,473 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,473 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 31, 2023, the reporting person was granted 157,894 RSUs. The RSUs vested 25% on each of January 1, 2024, April 1, 2024, July 1, 2024, and October 1, 2024, provided that the reporting person was a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 39,473 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on December 19, 2024. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 31, 2023, the reporting person was granted 157,894 RSUs. The RSUs vested 25% on each of January 1, 2024, April 1, 2024, July 1, 2024, and October 1, 2024, provided that the reporting person was a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 39,473 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on December 19, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 21, 2024 00:25 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,517 | $1.29 | $14,856.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-111336 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,069 F2 · shares: These shares were sold by the Company to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 21, 2024 00:25 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 13,473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-111336 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,586 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), received upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 21, 2024 00:25 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,789 | $1.29 | $17,787.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-111336 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,113 F2 · shares: These shares were sold by the Company to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2024 Filed Dec 21, 2024 00:25 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 39,473 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-111336 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,902 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), received upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2024 Filed Nov 21, 2024 00:44 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 84,139 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-100666 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,139 Underlying: Common Stock · 84,139 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.0001 per share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2024 Filed Jun 8, 2024 01:41 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 39,474 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-050930 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,946 Underlying: Common Stock · 78,946 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 31, 2023, the reporting person was granted 157,894 RSUs. The RSUs vest 25% on each of January 1, 2024, April 1, 2024, July 1, 2024, and October 1, 2024, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 39,474 shares of Common Stock were delivered to the reporting person on June 7, 2024. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 31, 2023, the reporting person was granted 157,894 RSUs. The RSUs vest 25% on each of January 1, 2024, April 1, 2024, July 1, 2024, and October 1, 2024, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 39,474 shares of Common Stock were delivered to the reporting person on June 7, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2024 Filed Jun 8, 2024 01:41 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | SaleCommon Stock | 14,953 | $0.59 | $8,822.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-050930 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,429 F2 · shares: These shares were sold by the Company to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2024 Filed Jun 8, 2024 01:41 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 39,474 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-050930 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,382 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), received upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 8, 2024 01:41 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 39,474 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-050930 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,420 Underlying: Common Stock · 118,420 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 31, 2023, the reporting person was granted 157,894 RSUs. The RSUs vest 25% on each of January 1, 2024, April 1, 2024, July 1, 2024, and October 1, 2024, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 39,474 shares of Common Stock were delivered to the reporting person on June 5, 2024. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 31, 2023, the reporting person was granted 157,894 RSUs. The RSUs vest 25% on each of January 1, 2024, April 1, 2024, July 1, 2024, and October 1, 2024, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 39,474 shares of Common Stock were delivered to the reporting person on June 5, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 8, 2024 01:41 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | SaleCommon Stock | 14,559 | $0.64 | $9,317.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-050930 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,908 F2 · shares: These shares were sold by the Company to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 8, 2024 01:41 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 39,474 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-050930 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,467 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), received upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2023 Filed Nov 25, 2023 02:35 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-089937 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,216 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On December 19, 2022, the reporting person was granted 32,432 RSUs. The RSUs vested 25% on each of January 1, 2023, April 1, 2023, July 1, 2023, and October 1, 2023, provided that the reporting person was a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall have vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 16,216 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on November 22, 2023. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On December 19, 2022, the reporting person was granted 32,432 RSUs. The RSUs vested 25% on each of January 1, 2023, April 1, 2023, July 1, 2023, and October 1, 2023, provided that the reporting person was a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall have vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 16,216 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on November 22, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2023 Filed Nov 25, 2023 02:35 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,930 | $1.08 | $6,405.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-089937 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,993 F2 · shares: These shares were sold to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting of the RSUs. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.08 to $1.09, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2023 Filed Nov 25, 2023 02:35 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-089937 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,923 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), received upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 25, 2023 02:35 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 157,894 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-089937 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,894 Underlying: Common Stock · 157,894 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2023 Filed Aug 22, 2023 01:50 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-069612 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,216 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,216 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On December 19, 2022, the reporting person was granted 32,432 RSUs. The RSUs (i) vested 25% on each of January 1, 2023, April 1, 2023, and July 1, 2023, and (ii) will vest 25% on October 1, 2023, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 16,216 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on August 17, 2023. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On December 19, 2022, the reporting person was granted 32,432 RSUs. The RSUs (i) vested 25% on each of January 1, 2023, April 1, 2023, and July 1, 2023, and (ii) will vest 25% on October 1, 2023, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting date. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 16,216 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on August 17, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2023 Filed Aug 22, 2023 01:50 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,676 | $1.06 | $6,016.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-069612 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,707 F2 · shares: These shares were sold by the Company to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2023 Filed Aug 22, 2023 01:50 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-069612 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,383 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.0001 per share ("Common Stock"), received upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 00:45 UTC | Great Elm Capital Corp. GECC · Entity 6877 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,612 | $9.47 | $24,748.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-040139 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,612 F1 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these shares except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of any of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 01:01 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,362 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-081530 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,362 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs were granted on November 5, 2021 and vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 6,362 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on December 19, 2022. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs were granted on November 5, 2021 and vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 6,362 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on December 19, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 01:01 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-081530 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,250 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs were granted on January 25, 2021 and vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 1,250 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on December 19, 2022. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs were granted on January 25, 2021 and vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. In connection with the vesting of these RSUs, 1,250 shares of common stock were delivered to the reporting person on December 19, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 01:01 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 32,432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-081530 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,432 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,432 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 01:01 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,509 | $1.83 | $6,421.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-081530 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,167 F2 · shares: These shares were sold by the Issuer to fund tax liability attributable to the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 01:01 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,362 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-081530 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,676 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock received upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 01:01 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-081530 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,314 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock received upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 14, 2022 20:18 UTC | SMART FOR LIFE, INC. SMFL · Entity 87580 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-012166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 616,000 F1 · shares: On March 10, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted a restricted stock award for 50,000 shares of common stock under the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan that is subject to monthly vesting over a one year period. Subject to certain exceptions, the unvested shares are subject to forfeiture in the event that the Reporting Person's service to the Issuer is terminated prior to vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 18:38 UTC | SMART FOR LIFE, INC. SMFL · Entity 87580 | OtherCommon Stock | 16,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-011289 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 566,000 F1 · kind: The shares were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to a future equity agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person, pursuant to which the Issuer agreed to issue shares of common stock upon closing of its initial public offering to the Reporting Person based on the amount of loans provided by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 21:15 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-066709 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs were granted on January 25, 2021 and vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs were granted on January 25, 2021 and vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 21:15 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-066709 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,064 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Represents shares of Ondas Holdings Inc. (the "Company") common stock received upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). The shares of common stock were delivered on December 17, 2021. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 21:15 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,362 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-066709 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,362 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,362 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 01:32 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-004713 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2031-01-25 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 01:32 UTC | Ondas Inc. ONDS · Entity 4047 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-004713 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 COHEN RICHARD M · CIK 0001075891 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Company. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest in four successive equal quarterly installments with the first vesting date commencing on the first day of the next calendar quarter, provided that the reporting person is a director of the Company on the applicable vesting dates. All RSUs granted to the reporting person shall vest in full immediately upon a change in control. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.