Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TTM TECHNOLOGIES INCTTMI · Entity 2584 | Director | May 06, 2026 | May 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC
Report date May 06, 2026 · Filed May 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 76,039 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-06 · Grant · Acquired 1,811 · Balance 76,039 F1: Amount in Box 4. reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Amount in Box 4. reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Charge Enterprises, Inc.
Report date May 03, 2024 · Filed May 03, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-05-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-03 · Other · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 0 F1: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. |
| Options, right to buySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-03 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-05-03 · Other · Disposed 0 · Balance 0 F1: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case.
F2: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan.
LSI INDUSTRIES INC
Report date August 19, 2026 · Filed August 21, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-04-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 44,064 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-19 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-19 · Other · Acquired 1,455 · Balance 44,064 F1: Restricted stock units reporting person elected to defer under NEDDCP. Column 5 adjusted for dividend reinvestment of 8 shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units reporting person elected to defer under NEDDCP. Column 5 adjusted for dividend reinvestment of 8 shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 19, 2026 Filed Aug 21, 2026 20:57 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | OtherCommon Shares | 1,455 | $24.06 | $35,007.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-26-000141 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,064 F1 · security: Restricted stock units reporting person elected to defer under NEDDCP. Column 5 adjusted for dividend reinvestment of 8 shares. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 20:17 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | OtherCommon Shares | 853 | $26.39 | $22,510.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-26-000079 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,052 F2 · security: Restricted stock units reporting person elected to defer under NEDDCP. Column 5 adjusted for dividend reinvestment of 8 shares. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 13, 2026 20:39 UTC Amendment | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 3,410 | $26.39 | $89,989.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-26-000095 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,609 F2 · security: Restricted stock units reporting person elected to defer under NEDDCP. Column 5 adjusted for dividend reinvestment of 8 shares. F3 · balance_after: This amendment is being filed to amend the Form 4 filed on July 6, 2026, which incorrectly reported an acquisition of 853 common shares instead of 3.410. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 8, 2026 16:23 UTC | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTMI · Entity 2584 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,811 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-213983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,039 F1 · shares: Amount in Box 4. reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 20:17 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,200 | $18.75 | $22,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-26-000079 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,191 F1 · security: Common shares acquired under Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Program ("NEDDCP") Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Jul 13, 2026 20:39 UTC Amendment | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,200 | $18.75 | $22,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-26-000095 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,191 F1 · security: Common shares acquired under Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Program ("NEDDCP") Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 20:17 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,218 | $18.47 | $22,496.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-26-000079 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,991 F1 · security: Common shares acquired under Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Program ("NEDDCP") Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jul 13, 2026 20:39 UTC Amendment | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,218 | $18.47 | $22,496.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-26-000095 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,991 F1 · security: Common shares acquired under Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Program ("NEDDCP") Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 3, 2025 12:52 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 948 | $23.73 | $22,496.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-25-000191 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,773 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 16:59 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,305 | $17.24 | $22,498.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-25-000047 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,825 Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2025 Filed May 28, 2025 22:24 UTC | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTMI · Entity 2584 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-078488 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,228 F1 · shares: Amount in Box 4 reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. The stock underlying the restricted units will be delivered upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 20:20 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,080 | $17.36 | $18,748.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-25-000022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,520 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:17 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 968 | $19.37 | $18,750.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-25-000006 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,440 Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 19:06 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,162 | $16.13 | $18,743.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-24-000098 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,472 Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 13:03 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,334 | $14.06 | $18,756.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-24-000062 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,310 F1 · balance_after: Amount adjusted for (DRIP) dividend reinvestment plan of 47 shares. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 10, 2024 17:42 UTC | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTMI · Entity 2584 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,723 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-057638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,148 F1 · shares: Amount in Box 4. reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. The stock underlying the restricted units will be delivered upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 18:56 UTC | Charge Enterprises, Inc. CRGE · Entity 91470 | OtherOptions, right to buy · Derivative | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-014627 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. F1 · kind: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2 · kind: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. F1 · shares: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2 · shares: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 18:56 UTC | Charge Enterprises, Inc. CRGE · Entity 91470 | OtherCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-014627 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2 · kind: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. F1 · shares: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2 · shares: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. F1 · price: On March 7, 2024, the Issuer voluntarily initiated proceedings under Chapter 11 of Title 11 of the United States Code in the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court"), and on April 24, 2024, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order (the "Confirmation Order") confirming the Chapter 11 Plan of Reorganization of the Debtor in its Chapter 11 Case (the "Plan"). On May 3, 2024 (the "Effective Date"), the Plan was consummated and became effective in accordance with its terms and the Issuer emerged from the Chapter 11 Case. F2 · price: On the Effective Date, all of the Company's previously outstanding common stock, including all of the Issuer's equity award agreements under any incentive plan, options, warrants, rights, restricted stock units or other securities or agreements to acquire such common stock, were cancelled and extinguished pursuant to the Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 16:38 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,234 | $15.20 | $18,756.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-24-000046 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,929 F1 · balance_after: Amount adjusted for (DRIP) dividend reinvestment plan of 883 shares. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 19:33 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,354 | $13.85 | $18,752.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-24-000019 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,812 F1 · balance_after: Amount adjusted for prior over-reporting of 181 shares. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2023 Filed Oct 5, 2023 17:48 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,187 | $15.80 | $18,754.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-23-000154 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,639 Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 19:41 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,493 | $12.56 | $18,752.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-23-000076 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,452 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 11:18 UTC | Charge Enterprises, Inc. CRGE · Entity 91470 | GrantOption, right to buy · Derivative | 120,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-008728 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 120,000 shares Expires 2023-07-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 1, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted an option to purchase 120,000 shares of common stock pursuant to the Issuer's 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. The option will fully vest on the earlier of July 1, 2024, and the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 11:15 UTC | Charge Enterprises, Inc. CRGE · Entity 91470 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 9,550 | $1.10 | $10,505.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-007193 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F2 · price: The sale price reported in Column 4 is a cost per share price. These shares were purchased in one single transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 11:15 UTC | Charge Enterprises, Inc. CRGE · Entity 91470 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 450 | $1.10 | $495.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-007193 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450 F1 · price: The sale price reported in Column 4 is a cost per share price. These shares were purchased in one single transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 21:23 UTC | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTMI · Entity 2584 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,259 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-029136 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,425 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. The stock underlying the restricted units will be delivered upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 18:52 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,151 | $14.12 | $16,252.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-23-000023 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,959 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 13:52 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,328 | $12.29 | $16,321.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-000402 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,808 Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 18:31 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,113 | $7.69 | $16,248.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-018108 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,480 F1 · balance_after: This amount includes 207 additional shares issued on July 1, 2022 at $6.03 per share that were not previously reported due to administrative error. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2022 Filed Aug 19, 2022 16:03 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 181 | $6.90 | $1,248.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-016485 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,160 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 17:49 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,488 | $6.03 | $15,002.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-013638 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,979 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 20:06 UTC | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTMI · Entity 2584 | GrantCommom Stock | 10,043 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-030011 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,166 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. The stock underlying the restricted units will be delivered upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 20:04 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,534 | $5.92 | $15,001.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-007956 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,491 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 14:04 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,177 | $6.89 | $14,999.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-000420 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,957 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 16:52 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,847 | $8.12 | $14,997.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-017785 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,780 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 14:03 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,926 | $7.79 | $15,003.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-012968 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,933 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 23:33 UTC | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTMI · Entity 2584 | GrantCommom Stock | 9,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-032475 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,123 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. The stock underlying the restricted units will be delivered upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 14:39 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,678 | $8.94 | $15,001.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-007424 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,007 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 16:16 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,854 | $8.09 | $14,998.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-000149 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 18:02 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,209 | $6.79 | $14,999.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-017415 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,475 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 20:17 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,266 | $6.62 | $15,000.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-012452 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,266 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 20:13 UTC | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTMI · Entity 2584 | GrantCommom Stock | 10,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-029723 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,223 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. The stock underlying the restricted units will be delivered upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 21:06 UTC | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTMI · Entity 2584 | GrantCommom Stock | 11,216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-028529 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,091 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. The stock underlying the restricted units will be delivered upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2018 Filed Oct 22, 2018 15:57 UTC | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTMI · Entity 2584 | GrantDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-055815 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-10-18 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the options vest and become exercisable on each anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2018 Filed Oct 22, 2018 15:57 UTC | TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC TTMI · Entity 2584 | GrantCommom Stock | 3,875 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-055815 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lenard Chantel E · CIK 0001753259 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,875 F1 · shares: Reflects the grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant. The stock underlying the restricted units will be delivered upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.