Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Citi Trends IncCTRN · Entity 5399 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| Fossil Group, Inc.FOSL · Entity 6003 | Director | October 02, 2026 | October 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Citi Trends Inc
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,958 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 1,681 · Balance 3,958 |
Fossil Group, Inc.
Report date October 02, 2026 · Filed October 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 66,535 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-02 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-02 · Grant · Acquired 16,284 · Balance 66,535 F1: Restricted Stock Units that shall become one hundred percent (100%) vested and convertible into shares of Common Stock on the earlier of the first anniversary of the Date of Grant or the first Annual Stockholders Meeting following the Date of Grant. F2: Includes 16,284 Restricted Stock Units subject to a vesting schedule. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock Units that shall become one hundred percent (100%) vested and convertible into shares of Common Stock on the earlier of the first anniversary of the Date of Grant or the first Annual Stockholders Meeting following the Date of Grant.
F2: Includes 16,284 Restricted Stock Units subject to a vesting schedule.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (3)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
AZEK Co Inc.
Report date July 01, 2025 · Filed July 02, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-07-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-01 transaction · row 1
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-07-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,371 · Balance 0 F1: Represents shares (including in respect of shares underlying, as applicable, Company RSU Awards, Company PSU Awards and Company Stock Options (each as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 23, 2025 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among The AZEK Company Inc. ("AZEK"), James Hardie Industries plc ("JHX") and Juno Merger Sub Inc.)) disposed of pursuant to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement. F2: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Company Common Stock (as defined in the Merger Agreement) that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (subject to certain exceptions) was converted into the right to receive $26.45 in cash, without interest (the "Cash Consideration"), and 1.0340 (the "Exchange Ratio") JHX ordinary shares, with cash in lieu of fractional JHX ordinary shares, where any such aggregated fractional shares are rounded to four (4) decimal places and multiplied by JHX's five-trading day volume-weighted average price ending on June 30, 2025, the trading day immediately prior to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement (the "Parent Share Price") (collectively, the "Merger Consideration"). The Parent Share Price was $26.053018. F3: Upon the Effective Time, each then-outstanding Company RSU Award held by the reporting person was fully vested and canceled in exchange for the right to receive the Merger Consideration. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-01 transaction · row 2
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-07-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 263 · Balance 0 F1: Represents shares (including in respect of shares underlying, as applicable, Company RSU Awards, Company PSU Awards and Company Stock Options (each as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 23, 2025 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among The AZEK Company Inc. ("AZEK"), James Hardie Industries plc ("JHX") and Juno Merger Sub Inc.)) disposed of pursuant to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement. F4: In connection with the closing of the merger, the deferred stock units held by the reporting person as of immediately prior to the Effective Time were settled and immediately cancelled in exchange for the Merger Consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares (including in respect of shares underlying, as applicable, Company RSU Awards, Company PSU Awards and Company Stock Options (each as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 23, 2025 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among The AZEK Company Inc. ("AZEK"), James Hardie Industries plc ("JHX") and Juno Merger Sub Inc.)) disposed of pursuant to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement.
F2: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Company Common Stock (as defined in the Merger Agreement) that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (subject to certain exceptions) was converted into the right to receive $26.45 in cash, without interest (the "Cash Consideration"), and 1.0340 (the "Exchange Ratio") JHX ordinary shares, with cash in lieu of fractional JHX ordinary shares, where any such aggregated fractional shares are rounded to four (4) decimal places and multiplied by JHX's five-trading day volume-weighted average price ending on June 30, 2025, the trading day immediately prior to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement (the "Parent Share Price") (collectively, the "Merger Consideration"). The Parent Share Price was $26.053018.
F3: Upon the Effective Time, each then-outstanding Company RSU Award held by the reporting person was fully vested and canceled in exchange for the right to receive the Merger Consideration.
F4: In connection with the closing of the merger, the deferred stock units held by the reporting person as of immediately prior to the Effective Time were settled and immediately cancelled in exchange for the Merger Consideration.
HIBBETT INC
Report date July 25, 2024 · Filed July 25, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-07-25. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-07-25 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-07-25 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,329 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 23, 2024 (the Merger Agreement), by and among Hibbett, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the Company), Genesis Holdings, Inc., an Indiana corporation (Parent), Steps Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (Merger Sub) and, solely for purposes of certain provisions specified therein, JD Sports Fashion plc, a company incorporated under the laws of England and Wales and the ultimate parent company of Parent and Merger Sub, each share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of the Company (Company Common Stock) was converted into the right to receive $87.50 in cash, without interest. F2: Includes 824 restricted stock units. In accordance with the terms of the Merger Agreement, each Vested Company RSU Award (as defined in the Merger Agreement) that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, automatically became fully vested and was cancelled by virtue of the merger without any action on the part of any holder or beneficiary thereof and entitled the holder to receive an amount in cash, without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes, equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of Company Common Stock then underlying such restricted stock unit award as of immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, and (2) the per share merger consideration of $87.50. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 23, 2024 (the Merger Agreement), by and among Hibbett, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the Company), Genesis Holdings, Inc., an Indiana corporation (Parent), Steps Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (Merger Sub) and, solely for purposes of certain provisions specified therein, JD Sports Fashion plc, a company incorporated under the laws of England and Wales and the ultimate parent company of Parent and Merger Sub, each share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of the Company (Company Common Stock) was converted into the right to receive $87.50 in cash, without interest.
F2: Includes 824 restricted stock units. In accordance with the terms of the Merger Agreement, each Vested Company RSU Award (as defined in the Merger Agreement) that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, automatically became fully vested and was cancelled by virtue of the merger without any action on the part of any holder or beneficiary thereof and entitled the holder to receive an amount in cash, without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes, equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of Company Common Stock then underlying such restricted stock unit award as of immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, and (2) the per share merger consideration of $87.50.
OLAPLEX HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date July 07, 2026 · Filed July 07, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-07-07. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 110,294 · Balance 0 F2: At the Effective Time, each award of restricted stock units covering Shares granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, or any other effective equity or equity-based incentive plan sponsored by the Issuer or its affiliates (each such award, a "Company RSU Award") that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (whether vested or unvested) was, by virtue of the Merger, automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive (without interest) an amount in cash equal to the product of (x) the aggregate number of Shares underlying such Company RSU Award, multiplied by (y) the Merger Consideration. The amount reported includes 110,294 Shares underlying the Reporting Person's Company RSU Awards, which were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration at the Effective Time. F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated March 26, 2026, by and among the Issuer, Henkel US Operations Corporation ("Parent"), and Margot Acquisition Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger" and, together with the other transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement, the "Transactions"). At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Common Stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted automatically into the right to receive $2.06 per Share in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest, subject to any withholding of taxes required by applicable law. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated March 26, 2026, by and among the Issuer, Henkel US Operations Corporation ("Parent"), and Margot Acquisition Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger" and, together with the other transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement, the "Transactions"). At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Common Stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted automatically into the right to receive $2.06 per Share in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest, subject to any withholding of taxes required by applicable law.
F2: At the Effective Time, each award of restricted stock units covering Shares granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, or any other effective equity or equity-based incentive plan sponsored by the Issuer or its affiliates (each such award, a "Company RSU Award") that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (whether vested or unvested) was, by virtue of the Merger, automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive (without interest) an amount in cash equal to the product of (x) the aggregate number of Shares underlying such Company RSU Award, multiplied by (y) the Merger Consideration. The amount reported includes 110,294 Shares underlying the Reporting Person's Company RSU Awards, which were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration at the Effective Time.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 02, 2026 Filed Oct 6, 2026 17:26 UTC | Fossil Group, Inc. FOSL · Entity 6003 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,284 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001837378-26-000004 · wk-form4_1791307616.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,535 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Units that shall become one hundred percent (100%) vested and convertible into shares of Common Stock on the earlier of the first anniversary of the Date of Grant or the first Annual Stockholders Meeting following the Date of Grant. F2 · balance_after: Includes 16,284 Restricted Stock Units subject to a vesting schedule. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2026 Filed Aug 21, 2026 21:24 UTC | Fossil Group, Inc. FOSL · Entity 6003 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,208 | $5.58 | $40,220.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883569-26-000060 · wk-form4_1787347467.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,251 F1 · balance_after: Includes 30,577 Restricted Stock Units subject to a vesting schedule. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2026 Filed Jul 7, 2026 21:30 UTC | OLAPLEX HOLDINGS, INC. OLPX · Entity 31605 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 110,294 | $2.06 | $227,205.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-297677 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: At the Effective Time, each award of restricted stock units covering Shares granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2020 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan, or any other effective equity or equity-based incentive plan sponsored by the Issuer or its affiliates (each such award, a "Company RSU Award") that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (whether vested or unvested) was, by virtue of the Merger, automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive (without interest) an amount in cash equal to the product of (x) the aggregate number of Shares underlying such Company RSU Award, multiplied by (y) the Merger Consideration. The amount reported includes 110,294 Shares underlying the Reporting Person's Company RSU Awards, which were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration at the Effective Time. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated March 26, 2026, by and among the Issuer, Henkel US Operations Corporation ("Parent"), and Margot Acquisition Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger" and, together with the other transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement, the "Transactions"). At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Common Stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted automatically into the right to receive $2.06 per Share in cash (the "Merger Consideration"), without interest, subject to any withholding of taxes required by applicable law. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 21:33 UTC | Citi Trends Inc CTRN · Entity 5399 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,681 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-073601 · tm2617805-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,958 Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 23, 2025 02:48 UTC | Fossil Group, Inc. FOSL · Entity 6003 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,577 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883569-25-000109 · wk-form4_1766458083.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,043 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Units that shall become one hundred percent (100%) vested and convertible into shares of Common Stock on the earlier of the first anniversary of the Date of Grant or the first Annual Stockholders Meeting following the Date of Grant. F2 · balance_after: Consists of 33,043 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2025 Filed Nov 25, 2025 00:17 UTC | Fossil Group, Inc. FOSL · Entity 6003 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $2.37 | $23,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883569-25-000092 · wk-form4_1764029839.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,466 F1 · price: 1. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average share price, rounded to the nearest cent. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions in prices ranging from $2.36 to $2.38. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Fossil Group, Inc., any security holders of Fossil Group, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote 1 to this Form 4. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,466 Restricted Stock Units subject to a vesting schedule. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2025 Filed Aug 14, 2025 20:06 UTC | OLAPLEX HOLDINGS, INC. OLPX · Entity 31605 | GrantCommon Stock | 110,294 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868726-25-000095 · wk-form4_1755201996.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,294 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the conditional right to receive one share of Common Stock. The RSUs will vest in full on the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 06:30 UTC | AZEK Co Inc. AZEK · Entity 77750 | Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock | 263 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-092512 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Represents shares (including in respect of shares underlying, as applicable, Company RSU Awards, Company PSU Awards and Company Stock Options (each as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 23, 2025 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among The AZEK Company Inc. ("AZEK"), James Hardie Industries plc ("JHX") and Juno Merger Sub Inc.)) disposed of pursuant to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement. F4 · shares: In connection with the closing of the merger, the deferred stock units held by the reporting person as of immediately prior to the Effective Time were settled and immediately cancelled in exchange for the Merger Consideration. F4 · price: In connection with the closing of the merger, the deferred stock units held by the reporting person as of immediately prior to the Effective Time were settled and immediately cancelled in exchange for the Merger Consideration. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 06:30 UTC | AZEK Co Inc. AZEK · Entity 77750 | Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock | 11,371 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-092512 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Represents shares (including in respect of shares underlying, as applicable, Company RSU Awards, Company PSU Awards and Company Stock Options (each as defined in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 23, 2025 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"), by and among The AZEK Company Inc. ("AZEK"), James Hardie Industries plc ("JHX") and Juno Merger Sub Inc.)) disposed of pursuant to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement. F2 · price: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Company Common Stock (as defined in the Merger Agreement) that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (subject to certain exceptions) was converted into the right to receive $26.45 in cash, without interest (the "Cash Consideration"), and 1.0340 (the "Exchange Ratio") JHX ordinary shares, with cash in lieu of fractional JHX ordinary shares, where any such aggregated fractional shares are rounded to four (4) decimal places and multiplied by JHX's five-trading day volume-weighted average price ending on June 30, 2025, the trading day immediately prior to the closing of the transactions contemplated by the Merger Agreement (the "Parent Share Price") (collectively, the "Merger Consideration"). The Parent Share Price was $26.053018. F3 · price: Upon the Effective Time, each then-outstanding Company RSU Award held by the reporting person was fully vested and canceled in exchange for the right to receive the Merger Consideration. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 9, 2025 22:03 UTC | Citi Trends Inc CTRN · Entity 5399 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,277 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-057915 · tm2517451-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,277 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 22:02 UTC | Fossil Group, Inc. FOSL · Entity 6003 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,466 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000883569-25-000047 · wk-form4_1747778544.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,466 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Units that shall become one hundred percent (100%) vested and convertible into shares of Common Stock on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 6, 2025 09:13 UTC | AZEK Co Inc. AZEK · Entity 77750 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,926 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-010790 · wk-form4_1741270402.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,634 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2024 Filed Aug 16, 2024 16:49 UTC | AZEK Co Inc. AZEK · Entity 77750 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 600 | $41.70 | $25,020.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-037581 · wk-form4_1723841367.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,708 Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2024 Filed Jul 25, 2024 15:20 UTC | HIBBETT INC HIBB · Entity 88770 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 4,329 | $87.50 | $378,787.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001017480-24-000129 · wk-form4_1721935245.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · security: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of April 23, 2024 (the Merger Agreement), by and among Hibbett, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the Company), Genesis Holdings, Inc., an Indiana corporation (Parent), Steps Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (Merger Sub) and, solely for purposes of certain provisions specified therein, JD Sports Fashion plc, a company incorporated under the laws of England and Wales and the ultimate parent company of Parent and Merger Sub, each share of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of the Company (Company Common Stock) was converted into the right to receive $87.50 in cash, without interest. F2 · shares: Includes 824 restricted stock units. In accordance with the terms of the Merger Agreement, each Vested Company RSU Award (as defined in the Merger Agreement) that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, automatically became fully vested and was cancelled by virtue of the merger without any action on the part of any holder or beneficiary thereof and entitled the holder to receive an amount in cash, without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes, equal to the product of (1) the number of shares of Company Common Stock then underlying such restricted stock unit award as of immediately prior to the effective time of the merger, and (2) the per share merger consideration of $87.50. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 09:17 UTC | HIBBETT INC HIBB · Entity 88770 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,648 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001017480-24-000052 · wk-form4_1711718255.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,329 F1 · security: Issuer's Board of Directors awarded an annual grant value of equity to each independent Director of $125,000 for 2024. Grant is based on fair market value of Issuer's common stock on the day immediately preceding the date of grant of $75.88. Reporting person elected to receive half of the award at grant and to defer half of the award to separation of service from the Board. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 19:21 UTC | AZEK Co Inc. AZEK · Entity 77750 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,789 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-009173 · wk-form4_1709684451.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,108 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 2,558 restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting and (ii) 231 deferred stock units ("DSU") that were granted pursuant to AZEK's Non-Employee Director Compensation Deferral program, in lieu of cash compensation, and were fully vested as of the date of the grant. The DSUs settle in shares of AZEK Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis following the reporting person's separation from the Board of Directors for any reason. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 16:28 UTC | AZEK Co Inc. AZEK · Entity 77750 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 32 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-058284 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,319 F1 · shares: Consists of deferred stock units ("DSU") that were granted pursuant to AZEK's Non-Employee Director Compensation Deferral program, in lieu of cash compensation, and were fully vested as of the date of the grant. The DSUs settle in shares of AZEK Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis following the reporting person's separation from the Board of Directors for any reason. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2023 Filed Sep 18, 2023 16:23 UTC | AZEK Co Inc. AZEK · Entity 77750 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,287 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049752 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,287 F1 · shares: Consists of (i) 1,973 restricted stock units that will vest on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting and (ii) 3,314 restricted stock units that will vest on September 14, 2026, subject in each case to continued service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 3, 2023 16:51 UTC | HIBBETT INC HIBB · Entity 88770 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,212 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001017480-23-000040 · wf-form4_168055507527967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,681 F1 · security: Issuer's Board of Directors awarded an annual grant value of equity to each independent Director of $110,000 for 2023. Grant is based on fair market value of Issuer's common stock on day immediately preceding the date of grant of $58.38. Reporting person's award was pro-rated for time served on the Board for the fiscal year ended January 28, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2022 Filed Sep 23, 2022 14:21 UTC | HIBBETT INC HIBB · Entity 88770 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,469 | $51.04 | $74,977.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001017480-22-000127 · wf-form4_166395728363361.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,469 F1 · security: Award made pursuant to provisions of the Hibbett, Inc. Amended and Restated 2012 Non-Employee Director Equity Plan for the initial equity award to a newly appointed director. Newly appointed members of the Company's Board of Directors are awarded an initial equity grant valued at $75,000 one month after the attendance of their first meeting. Initial awards to the Company's directors are subject to a one-year restricted period. The Reporting Person has elected to receive the shares on 10/23/2023. F2 · price: The Company uses the closing stock price on the business day before the date of grant to determine the number of shares to award. This grant was calculated using the closing stock price on September 22, 2022, of $51.04. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2022 Filed Mar 22, 2022 19:12 UTC | Citi Trends Inc CTRN · Entity 5399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 246 | $38.84 | $9,554.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001603662-22-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Exec. VP, Chief Fin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,832 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 19:51 UTC | Citi Trends Inc CTRN · Entity 5399 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,789 | $87.91 | $157,270.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001603662-22-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Exec. VP, Chief Fin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,078 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 18:37 UTC | Citi Trends Inc CTRN · Entity 5399 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,867 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001603662-21-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Exec. VP, Chief Fin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,867 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 16:50 UTC | Citi Trends Inc CTRN · Entity 5399 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001603662-21-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Pamela J · CIK 0001837378 · Exec. VP, Chief Fin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.