Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neumora Therapeutics, Inc.NMRA · Entity 6115 | See Remarks | August 20, 2026 | August 21, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Neumora Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date August 20, 2026 · Filed August 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.52 · Expires 2036-08-20 | Direct | 175,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-20 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-20 · Grant · Acquired 175,000 · Balance 175,000 F1: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from August 20, 2026 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from August 20, 2026 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 20, 2026 Filed Aug 21, 2026 23:08 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 175,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000382 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 175,000 shares Expires 2036-08-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from August 20, 2026 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 19, 2026 22:04 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,436 | $3.57 | $5,119.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000051 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,034 F1 · kind: The sale was effected pursuant to the Reporting Person's Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, adopted on August 30, 2024, which provides for the automatic sale of shares of common stock that would otherwise be issuable on each vesting date of a covered restricted stock unit in an amount necessary to satisfy the applicable withholding obligation. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2026 Filed Jan 9, 2026 21:20 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 350,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000014 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 350,000 shares Expires 2036-01-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from January 8, 2026 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 22:31 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 400,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.72 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-079926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 10 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires 2035-02-13 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $0.72 per share (the "Repricing") of the outstanding stock options held by members of the Board, certain employees and other service providers. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through August 13, 2026. F2 · price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 13, 2025 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 22:31 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,250 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.72 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-079926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,250 shares Expires 2034-02-14 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $0.72 per share (the "Repricing") of the outstanding stock options held by members of the Board, certain employees and other service providers. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through August 13, 2026. F2 · price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 14, 2024 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 22:31 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 28,675 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.72 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-079926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,675 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,675 shares Expires 2033-06-23 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $0.72 per share (the "Repricing") of the outstanding stock options held by members of the Board, certain employees and other service providers. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through August 13, 2026. F2 · price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from June 30, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date'), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 22:31 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 38,234 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.72 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-079926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,234 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,234 shares Expires 2033-02-17 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $0.72 per share (the "Repricing") of the outstanding stock options held by members of the Board, certain employees and other service providers. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through August 13, 2026. F2 · price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 1, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 22:31 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 85,391 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.72 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-079926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,391 Underlying: Common Stock · 85,391 shares Expires 2032-01-27 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $0.72 per share (the "Repricing") of the outstanding stock options held by members of the Board, certain employees and other service providers. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through August 13, 2026. F2 · price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from December 20, 2021 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 22:31 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 400,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.69 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-079926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires 2035-02-13 F2 · price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 13, 2025 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 22:31 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,250 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.69 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-079926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,250 shares Expires 2034-02-14 F2 · price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 14, 2024 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 22:31 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 28,675 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.69 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-079926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,675 shares Expires 2033-06-23 F2 · price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from June 30, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date'), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 22:31 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 38,234 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.69 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-079926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,234 shares Expires 2033-02-17 F2 · price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 1, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 30, 2025 22:31 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 85,391 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.69 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-079926 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 85,391 shares Expires 2032-01-27 F2 · price: On May 28, 2025, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from December 20, 2021 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 22:14 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,978 | $1.69 | $3,350.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,470 F1 · kind: The sale was effected pursuant to the Reporting Person's Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, adopted on August 30, 2024, which provides for the automatic sale of shares of common stock that would otherwise be issuable on each vesting date of a covered restricted stock unit in an amount necessary to satisfy the applicable withholding obligation. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades in prices ranging from $1.6937 to $1.695, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:30 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,250 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.69 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022325 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,250 shares Expires 2034-02-14 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective February 13, 2025, subject to and contingent on the approval by the Issuer's stockholders, the Board approved an option repricing with an exercise price of $1.69 per share (the "Repricing") of the outstanding stock options held by members of the Board, certain employees and other service providers, provided that if the requisite approval of the Issuer's stockholders is not obtained, the Repricing will be void and the terms of each repriced option shall continue to be subject to its original terms and conditions, including, without limitation, the per share exercise price. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through August 13, 2026. F3 · price: On February 13, 2025, the Board approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 14, 2024 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:30 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 28,675 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.69 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022325 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,675 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,675 shares Expires 2033-06-23 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective February 13, 2025, subject to and contingent on the approval by the Issuer's stockholders, the Board approved an option repricing with an exercise price of $1.69 per share (the "Repricing") of the outstanding stock options held by members of the Board, certain employees and other service providers, provided that if the requisite approval of the Issuer's stockholders is not obtained, the Repricing will be void and the terms of each repriced option shall continue to be subject to its original terms and conditions, including, without limitation, the per share exercise price. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through August 13, 2026. F3 · price: On February 13, 2025, the Board approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from June 30, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date'), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:30 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 38,234 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.69 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022325 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,234 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,234 shares Expires 2033-02-17 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective February 13, 2025, subject to and contingent on the approval by the Issuer's stockholders, the Board approved an option repricing with an exercise price of $1.69 per share (the "Repricing") of the outstanding stock options held by members of the Board, certain employees and other service providers, provided that if the requisite approval of the Issuer's stockholders is not obtained, the Repricing will be void and the terms of each repriced option shall continue to be subject to its original terms and conditions, including, without limitation, the per share exercise price. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through August 13, 2026. F3 · price: On February 13, 2025, the Board approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 1, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:30 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 85,391 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.69 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022325 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,391 Underlying: Common Stock · 85,391 shares Expires 2032-01-27 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Effective February 13, 2025, subject to and contingent on the approval by the Issuer's stockholders, the Board approved an option repricing with an exercise price of $1.69 per share (the "Repricing") of the outstanding stock options held by members of the Board, certain employees and other service providers, provided that if the requisite approval of the Issuer's stockholders is not obtained, the Repricing will be void and the terms of each repriced option shall continue to be subject to its original terms and conditions, including, without limitation, the per share exercise price. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through August 13, 2026. F3 · price: On February 13, 2025, the Board approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from December 20, 2021 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:30 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,250 | Not disclosed Strike: $18.07 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022325 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,250 shares Expires 2034-02-14 F3 · price: On February 13, 2025, the Board approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 14, 2024 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:30 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 28,675 | Not disclosed Strike: $6.36 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022325 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,675 shares Expires 2033-06-23 F3 · price: On February 13, 2025, the Board approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from June 30, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date'), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:30 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 38,234 | Not disclosed Strike: $6.51 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022325 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,234 shares Expires 2033-02-17 F3 · price: On February 13, 2025, the Board approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 1, 2023 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:30 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 85,391 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.63 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022325 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 85,391 shares Expires 2032-01-27 F3 · price: On February 13, 2025, the Board approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 7, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from December 20, 2021 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 21:30 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 400,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-022325 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires 2035-02-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 13, 2025 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 21:14 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,250 | $0.00 Strike: $18.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000064 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,250 shares Expires 2034-02-13 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on the first anniversary measured from February 14, 2024 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), and 1/48th of the total number of shares vest monthly thereafter, such that 100% of the shares subject to the option will be fully vested and exercisable on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 21:14 UTC | Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. NMRA · Entity 6115 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000064 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Milligan Michael Lee · CIK 0001993953 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,448 F1 · shares: Constitute restricted stock units ("RSUs") for which the Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of Common Stock for each RSU upon vesting. 25% of the RSUs vest annually measured from February 14, 2024 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), such that 100% of the RSUs will be fully vested on the fourth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.