Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACCESS Newswire Inc.ACCS · Entity 7644 | Director | August 24, 2026 | August 24, 2026 |
| Where Food Comes From, Inc.WFCF · Entity 7027 | Director · 10% owner | November 18, 2025 | November 21, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ACCESS Newswire Inc.
Report date August 24, 2026 · Filed August 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 102,700 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-24 transaction · row 2
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-08-24 · Purchase · Acquired 6,000 · Balance 102,700 F1: Represents the weighted average of open market purchase transactions at a price of $4.9486 per share, with individual transactions ranging from $4.94 to $4.96 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectYorkmont Capital Partners, LP | 202,745 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-24 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 202,745 F2: These shares are owned directly by Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. The Reporting Person is the managing member of Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC, which is the general partner of Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Mr. Rein and Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC are indirect beneficial owners of the reported securities. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the weighted average of open market purchase transactions at a price of $4.9486 per share, with individual transactions ranging from $4.94 to $4.96 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer.
F2: These shares are owned directly by Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. The Reporting Person is the managing member of Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC, which is the general partner of Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Mr. Rein and Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC are indirect beneficial owners of the reported securities.
Where Food Comes From, Inc.
Report date November 18, 2025 · Filed November 21, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,500 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-18 transaction · row 2
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-11-18 · Grant · Acquired 500 · Balance 2,500 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP | 666,302 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-11-18 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 666,302 F1: These shares are owned directly by Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Graeme P. Rein is the managing member of Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC, which is the general partner of Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Mr. Rein and Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC are indirect beneficial owners of the reported securities. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares are owned directly by Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Graeme P. Rein is the managing member of Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC, which is the general partner of Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Mr. Rein and Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC are indirect beneficial owners of the reported securities.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 24, 2026 Filed Aug 24, 2026 21:14 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ACCS · Entity 7644 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,000 | $4.95 | $29,691.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-004569 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,700 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market purchase transactions at a price of $4.9486 per share, with individual transactions ranging from $4.94 to $4.96 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 20:13 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ACCS · Entity 7644 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 9,700 | $5.10 | $49,470.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-004489 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,700 F1 · price: The Reporting Person purchased all 9,700 shares of common stock in the open market at a price of $5.10 per share. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:44 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ACCS · Entity 7644 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,386 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003427 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,386 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,386 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) June 26, 2027. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) June 26, 2027. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 15:06 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ACCS · Entity 7644 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,267 | $6.31 | $45,830.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-002889 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,000 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market purchase transactions ranging from $6.1500 to $6.3757 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 20:43 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ACCS · Entity 7644 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,877 | $6.75 | $53,145.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-002799 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,733 F3 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market purchase transactions ranging from $6.6600 to $6.8100 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 20:43 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ACCS · Entity 7644 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,956 | $6.87 | $47,772.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-002799 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,856 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market purchase transactions ranging from $6.7444 to $6.9458 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 21, 2025 21:38 UTC | Where Food Comes From, Inc. WFCF · Entity 7027 | GrantCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001360565-25-000010 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 22:30 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ACCS · Entity 7644 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,554 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001313056-25-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,554 Underlying: Common Shares · 2,554 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) June 13, 2026. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) June 13, 2026. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 26, 2024 15:48 UTC | Where Food Comes From, Inc. WFCF · Entity 7027 | GrantCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-019677 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 21:00 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ISDR · Entity 7644 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,722 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-24-008614 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,722 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,722 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the Issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) June 14, 2025. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the Issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders or (ii) June 14, 2025. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Mar 25, 2024 12:43 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ISDR · Entity 7644 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $11.99 | $11,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-24-003575 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP Disclosed balance after: 202,745 F3 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market purchase transactions ranging from $11.98 to $12.00 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are owned directly by Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. The Reporting Person is the managing member of Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC, which is the general partner of Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Mr. Rein and Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC are indirect beneficial owners of the reported securities. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2024 Filed Mar 25, 2024 12:43 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ISDR · Entity 7644 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,131 | $11.98 | $49,489.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-24-003575 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP Disclosed balance after: 201,745 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market purchase transactions ranging from $11.85 to $12.06 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are owned directly by Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. The Reporting Person is the managing member of Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC, which is the general partner of Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Mr. Rein and Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC are indirect beneficial owners of the reported securities. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2024 Filed Mar 20, 2024 21:15 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ISDR · Entity 7644 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,614 | $11.91 | $150,232.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-24-003440 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP Disclosed balance after: 197,614 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average of open market purchase transactions ranging from $11.67 to $12.00 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price paid if requested by the Securities and Exchange Commission Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are owned directly by Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. The Reporting Person is the managing member of Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC, which is the general partner of Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Mr. Rein and Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC are indirect beneficial owners of the reported securities. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2023 Filed Nov 14, 2023 22:10 UTC | Where Food Comes From, Inc. WFCF · Entity 7027 | GrantCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-020827 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,500 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 20:32 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ISDR · Entity 7644 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,583 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-23-007860 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,583 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,583 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the following year's annual meeting of stockholders (but only for a non-employee director who ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors at such annual meeting as a result of not standing for re-election or not being re-elected) or (ii) June 7, 2024. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the following year's annual meeting of stockholders (but only for a non-employee director who ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors at such annual meeting as a result of not standing for re-election or not being re-elected) or (ii) June 7, 2024. In the event of a Change in Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2022 Filed Dec 13, 2022 19:03 UTC | Where Food Comes From, Inc. WFCF · Entity 7027 | GrantCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023774 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2022 Filed Jun 10, 2022 20:06 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ISDR · Entity 7644 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 2,488 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-22-008216 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,488 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,488 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the following year's annual meeting of stockholders (but only for a non-employee director who ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors at such annual meeting as a result of not standing for re-election or not being re-elected) or (ii) June 8, 2023. In the event of a Corporate Transaction (as defined in the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the following year's annual meeting of stockholders (but only for a non-employee director who ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors at such annual meeting as a result of not standing for re-election or not being re-elected) or (ii) June 8, 2023. In the event of a Corporate Transaction (as defined in the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 8, 2021 19:38 UTC | Where Food Comes From, Inc. WFCF · Entity 7027 | GrantCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-010412 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2021 Filed Jun 14, 2021 21:41 UTC | ACCESS Newswire Inc. ISDR · Entity 7644 | GrantRestricted stock unit · Derivative | 2,553 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-006873 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,553 Underlying: Common stock · 2,553 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the following year's annual meeting of stockholders (but only for a non-employee director who ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors at such annual meeting as a result of not standing for re-election or not being re-elected) or (ii) June 11, 2022. In the event of a Corporate Transaction (as defined in the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This restricted stock unit vests on the earlier of (i) the date of the following year's annual meeting of stockholders (but only for a non-employee director who ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors at such annual meeting as a result of not standing for re-election or not being re-elected) or (ii) June 11, 2022. In the event of a Corporate Transaction (as defined in the Issuer's 2014 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended), the restricted stock units not previously vested shall immediately become vested. The Reporting Person must be a member of the Board of Directors as of the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Mar 26, 2021 19:32 UTC | Where Food Comes From, Inc. WFCF · Entity 7027 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 250 | $7.20 Strike: $7.20 | $1,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-003035 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2030-09-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: reflects 1 for 4 reverse stock split effective on November 30, 2020. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: vests annually over three years beginning on 9/30/2021. F1 · balance_after: reflects 1 for 4 reverse stock split effective on November 30, 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:21 UTC | Where Food Comes From, Inc. WFCF · Entity 7027 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,000 | $1.71 Strike: $1.71 | $1,710.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-19-004379 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2029-09-30 Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2018 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:21 UTC | Where Food Comes From, Inc. WFCF · Entity 7027 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $1.80 Strike: $1.80 | $9,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-19-004379 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2028-12-19 Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2018 Filed Sep 4, 2018 22:44 UTC | Where Food Comes From, Inc. WFCF · Entity 7027 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 950,000 | $1.90 | $1,805,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-18-003618 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rein Graeme P. · CIK 0001674265 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP Disclosed balance after: 2,665,210 F1 · ownership.nature: These shares are owned directly by Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Graeme P. Rein is the managing member of Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC, which is the general partner of Yorkmont Capital Partners, LP. Mr. Rein and Yorkmont Capital Management, LLC are indirect beneficial owners of the reported securities. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.