Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| SoFi Technologies, Inc.SOFI · Entity 3232 | EVP, GBUL, SIPS | September 21, 2026 | September 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
SoFi Technologies, Inc.
Report date September 21, 2026 · Filed September 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 408,073 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-21 · Sale · Disposed 10,203 · Balance 408,073 F1: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on July 30, 2025. F2: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $16.9862 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 10,203 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $16.9020 to $17.0766 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on July 30, 2025.
F2: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $16.9862 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 10,203 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $16.9020 to $17.0766 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 15, 2025 Filed Sep 17, 2025 22:05 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 13,068 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002032458-25-000003 · wk-form4_1758146735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 356,810 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2025 Filed Sep 17, 2025 22:05 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 26,477 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002032458-25-000003 · wk-form4_1758146735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 343,742 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2025 Filed Sep 17, 2025 22:05 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 82,643 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002032458-25-000003 · wk-form4_1758146735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,265 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2025 Filed Aug 21, 2025 20:36 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,578 | $22.13 | $234,041.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000187 · wk-form4_1755808595.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 234,622 F1 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $22.1253 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 10,578 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $21.3400 to $22.6400 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2025 Filed Jul 22, 2025 00:05 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,267 | $21.80 | $223,773.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000144 · wk-form4_1753142749.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 245,200 F1 · shares: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · shares: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $21.7954 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 10,267 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $21.3800 to $22.7150 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 25, 2025 00:13 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,267 | $15.22 | $156,288.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000139 · wk-form4_1750810394.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 255,467 F1 · shares: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · shares: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $15.2224 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 10,267 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $15.0200 to $15.5700 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 22:55 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 59,962 | $14.66 | $878,923.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000128 · wk-form4_1750287298.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,734 F2 · price: Shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of stock-settled RSUs. These shares were not issued to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 22:55 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 13,067 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000128 · wk-form4_1750287298.xml · derivative · entry 7 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,015 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,067 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on March 12, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on March 12, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 22:55 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 26,477 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000128 · wk-form4_1750287298.xml · derivative · entry 6 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,244 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,477 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 3 filed on August 2, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 3 filed on August 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 22:55 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 82,643 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000128 · wk-form4_1750287298.xml · derivative · entry 5 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 578,501 Underlying: Common Stock · 82,643 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 3 filed on August 2, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 3 filed on August 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 22:55 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,067 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000128 · wk-form4_1750287298.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 325,696 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 22:55 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,477 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000128 · wk-form4_1750287298.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 312,629 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 22:55 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | GrantCommon Stock | 82,643 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000128 · wk-form4_1750287298.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 286,152 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 22:06 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,520 | $13.38 | $154,126.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000078 · wk-form4_1747951592.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,509 F1 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $13.379 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 11,520 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $13.2300 to $13.6300 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2025 Filed Apr 23, 2025 22:06 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,181 | $10.71 | $119,707.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000064 · wk-form4_1745445985.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,029 F1 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $10.7063 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 11,181 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $10.50 to $11.08 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2025 Filed Mar 21, 2025 23:38 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,181 | $12.72 | $142,237.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000046 · wk-form4_1742600306.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,210 F1 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $12.7214 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 11,181 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $12.4950 to $12.9300 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:31 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 41,353 | $12.16 | $502,976.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000040 · wk-form4_1742344305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,391 F2 · price: Shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of stock-settled RSUs. These shares were not issued to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:31 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 26,476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000040 · wk-form4_1742344305.xml · derivative · entry 5 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,721 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,476 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:31 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 82,642 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000040 · wk-form4_1742344305.xml · derivative · entry 4 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 661,144 Underlying: Common Stock · 82,642 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:31 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 82,642 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000040 · wk-form4_1742344305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 278,744 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 00:31 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 26,476 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000040 · wk-form4_1742344305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,102 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 22:04 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 209,082 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000029 · wk-form4_1741817068.xml · derivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 209,082 Underlying: Common Stock · 209,082 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents shares issuable on settlement of RSUs granted to the Reporting Person. The RSU award will vest over a period of four years as follows: 6.25% of the award shall vest three months after March 14, 2025, and 6.25% shall vest each quarter thereafter for the following fifteen quarters, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents shares issuable on settlement of RSUs granted to the Reporting Person. The RSU award will vest over a period of four years as follows: 6.25% of the award shall vest three months after March 14, 2025, and 6.25% shall vest each quarter thereafter for the following fifteen quarters, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 22, 2025 00:06 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,185 | $15.43 | $141,701.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000013 · wk-form4_1740182812.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,626 F1 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $15.4275 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 9,185 shares acquired by the Reporting Person within a range of $15.14 to $16.02 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares disposed of at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 00:41 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,914 | $17.58 | $156,730.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-25-000004 · wk-form4_1737679297.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,811 F1 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $17.5825 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 8,914 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $16.95 to $18.09 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2024 Filed Dec 24, 2024 01:29 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,914 | $15.59 | $138,948.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000275 · wk-form4_1735003769.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,725 F1 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $15.5877 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 8,914 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $15.2000 to $15.7665 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2024 Filed Dec 18, 2024 23:52 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 55,094 | $16.43 | $905,249.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000259 · wk-form4_1734565959.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,639 F2 · price: Shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of stock-settled RSUs. These shares were not issued to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2024 Filed Dec 18, 2024 23:52 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 26,477 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000259 · wk-form4_1734565959.xml · derivative · entry 5 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 344,197 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,477 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2024 Filed Dec 18, 2024 23:52 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 82,643 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000259 · wk-form4_1734565959.xml · derivative · entry 4 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 743,786 Underlying: Common Stock · 82,643 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2024 Filed Dec 18, 2024 23:52 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 26,477 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000259 · wk-form4_1734565959.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,733 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2024 Filed Dec 18, 2024 23:52 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 82,643 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000259 · wk-form4_1734565959.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,256 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2024 Filed Nov 22, 2024 23:46 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,590 | $14.56 | $139,593.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000238 · wk-form4_1732319171.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142,613 F1 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $14.5562 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 9,590 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $14.35 to $14.86 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2024 Filed Oct 24, 2024 00:41 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,308 | $10.36 | $96,457.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000227 · wk-form4_1729730486.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,203 F1 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $10.3629 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 9,308 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $10.22 to $10.52 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2024 Filed Sep 24, 2024 22:23 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,308 | $7.99 | $74,343.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000218 · wk-form4_1727216575.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,511 F1 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. F2 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $7.987 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 9,308 shares disposed of by the Reporting Person within a range of $7.93 to $8.07 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares disposed of at each separate price within the price range noted above. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2024 Filed Sep 18, 2024 23:34 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 52,708 | $8.18 | $431,204.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000210 · wk-form4_1726702472.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,819 F2 · price: Shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of stock-settled RSUs. These shares were not issued to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2024 Filed Sep 18, 2024 23:34 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 26,477 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000210 · wk-form4_1726702472.xml · derivative · entry 5 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 370,674 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,477 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of stock-settled RSUs. These shares were not issued to the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2024 Filed Sep 18, 2024 23:34 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 82,643 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000210 · wk-form4_1726702472.xml · derivative · entry 4 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 826,429 Underlying: Common Stock · 82,643 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Shares sold to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of stock-settled RSUs. These shares were not issued to the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents the settlement of a portion of the RSUs granted to the Reporting Person as disclosed on the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed on August 2, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2024 Filed Sep 18, 2024 23:34 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 26,477 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000210 · wk-form4_1726702472.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,527 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2024 Filed Sep 18, 2024 23:34 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 82,643 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000210 · wk-form4_1726702472.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,050 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2024 Filed Aug 26, 2024 22:23 UTC | SoFi Technologies, Inc. SOFI · Entity 3232 | SaleCommon Stock | 24,939 | $7.26 | $180,952.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001818874-24-000202 · wk-form4_1724711029.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keough Kelli · CIK 0002032458 · EVP, GBUL, SIPS 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,407 F1 · price: The reported transactions were executed in multiple trades. The sale price of $7.2558 reported in Column 4 is the weighted average sale price for the 24,939 shares sold by the Reporting Person within a range of $7.19 to $7.32 per share. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Staff of the SEC, the Issuer or any security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the price range noted above. F2 · price: The sale reported on this Form 4 was completed pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 Trading Plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.