TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Hornsey Liane

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
20350
SEC CIK
0002018790

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Cardlytics, Inc.CDLX · Entity 7603DirectorMay 20, 2026August 24, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Cardlytics, Inc.

Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed August 24, 2026 · Amendment

Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect2,200 Reported balance After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1 Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 2,200 · Balance 2,200

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

F2: On May 21, 2026, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported an incorrect number of shares underlying the RSU awarded to the reporting person. As reported in this amendment, the reporting person was awarded RSUs representing a right to receive 2,200 shares of the Issuer's common stock. The number of securities reported within this footnote have been adjusted to reflect the 1-for-10 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock, which was effective June 5, 2026.

F3: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

F2: On May 21, 2026, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported an incorrect number of shares underlying the RSU awarded to the reporting person. As reported in this amendment, the reporting person was awarded RSUs representing a right to receive 2,200 shares of the Issuer's common stock. The number of securities reported within this footnote have been adjusted to reflect the 1-for-10 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock, which was effective June 5, 2026.

F3: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 20:26 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 11,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-037306 · wk-form4_1779395165.xml · derivative · entry 3

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 20:26 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 11,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-037306 · wk-form4_1779395165.xml · derivative · entry 2

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 20:26 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 11,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-037306 · wk-form4_1779395165.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,326

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2026 Filed Aug 24, 2026 20:07 UTC Amendment Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 2,200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-058621 · wk-form4a_1787602038.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,200

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,200 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

F2 · shares: On May 21, 2026, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported an incorrect number of shares underlying the RSU awarded to the reporting person. As reported in this amendment, the reporting person was awarded RSUs representing a right to receive 2,200 shares of the Issuer's common stock. The number of securities reported within this footnote have been adjusted to reflect the 1-for-10 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock, which was effective June 5, 2026.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: On May 21, 2026, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported an incorrect number of shares underlying the RSU awarded to the reporting person. As reported in this amendment, the reporting person was awarded RSUs representing a right to receive 2,200 shares of the Issuer's common stock. The number of securities reported within this footnote have been adjusted to reflect the 1-for-10 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock, which was effective June 5, 2026.

F2 · balance_after: On May 21, 2026, the reporting person filed a Form 4 which inadvertently reported an incorrect number of shares underlying the RSU awarded to the reporting person. As reported in this amendment, the reporting person was awarded RSUs representing a right to receive 2,200 shares of the Issuer's common stock. The number of securities reported within this footnote have been adjusted to reflect the 1-for-10 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock, which was effective June 5, 2026.

Read SEC document
May 23, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 11:35 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 11,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001666071-25-000097 · wk-form4_1748000141.xml · derivative · entry 2

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
May 23, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 11:35 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 11,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001666071-25-000097 · wk-form4_1748000141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,326

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 20:07 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 11,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001666071-25-000081 · wk-form4_1747771633.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

Read SEC document
April 09, 2025 Filed Apr 9, 2025 20:04 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 1,326 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001666071-25-000056 · wk-form4_1744229065.xml · derivative · entry 2

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,326 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award was for 1,326 shares with a grant date of April 9, 2024. The RSUs vested in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award was for 1,326 shares with a grant date of April 9, 2024. The RSUs vested in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
April 09, 2025 Filed Apr 9, 2025 20:04 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,326 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001666071-25-000056 · wk-form4_1744229065.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,326

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

Read SEC document
August 12, 2024 Filed Aug 12, 2024 21:45 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 PurchaseCommon Stock 10,000 $3.59 $35,900.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001666071-24-000135 · wk-form4_1723499150.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,000

Read SEC document
May 23, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 20:38 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 11,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001666071-24-000112 · wk-form4_1716496721.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

Read SEC document
April 09, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 20:08 UTC Cardlytics, Inc. CDLX · Entity 7603 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 1,326 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001666071-24-000065 · wk-form4_1712693308.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hornsey Liane · CIK 0002018790 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,326

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,326 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer, or at the election of the Issuer, its cash equivalent.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant, provided that the Reporting Person remains a director of the Issuer on such vesting date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.