Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beeline Holdings, Inc.EAST · Entity 7378 | Interim CEO and CFO | August 29, 2019 | September 03, 2019 |
| Expion Energy, Inc.XPON · Entity 8198 | Director | August 13, 2026 | August 26, 2026 |
| INVO Fertility, Inc.IVF · Entity 8473 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | August 26, 2025 | October 03, 2025 |
| TerraVolt Holdings, Inc.GEDC · Entity 7663 | Director | January 24, 2025 | April 01, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Beeline Holdings, Inc.
Report date August 29, 2019 · Filed September 03, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 42,896 |
Reported balance
After 2019-08-29 transaction · row 1
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-08-29 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 42,896 F1: Represents the settlement upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that were awarded on August 29, 2019. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 40,396 |
Reported balance
After 2019-08-29 transaction · row 2
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-08-29 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,500 · Balance 40,396 F2: The reporting person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 2,500 shares of common stock that vested on August 29, 2019 but that were not issued in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the delivery of common stock to the reporting person upon vesting of RSUs. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,396 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-20 transaction · row 3
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2019-06-20 · Gift · Disposed 5,000 · Balance 35,396 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2019-08-29 | Direct | 10,000 |
Reported balance
After 2019-08-29 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2019-08-29 · Grant · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 10,000 F3: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on August 29, 2019 was $5.17. F4: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2019-08-29 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-08-29 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2019-08-29 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 0 F3: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on August 29, 2019 was $5.17. F4: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the settlement upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that were awarded on August 29, 2019.
F2: The reporting person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 2,500 shares of common stock that vested on August 29, 2019 but that were not issued in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the delivery of common stock to the reporting person upon vesting of RSUs.
F3: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on August 29, 2019 was $5.17.
F4: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant.
Expion Energy, Inc.
Report date August 13, 2026 · Filed August 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,876 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-13 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-13 · Grant · Acquired 5,000 · Balance 5,876 F1: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") made to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2021 Incentive Award Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The RSUs vested in full on the grant date. F2: Includes (i) 5,427 shares of Common Stock, and (ii) 449 shares of Common Stock which the Reporting Person has the right to acquire upon the exercise of stock options exercisable within 60 days of August 25, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") made to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2021 Incentive Award Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The RSUs vested in full on the grant date.
F2: Includes (i) 5,427 shares of Common Stock, and (ii) 449 shares of Common Stock which the Reporting Person has the right to acquire upon the exercise of stock options exercisable within 60 days of August 25, 2026.
INVO Fertility, Inc.
Report date August 26, 2025 · Filed October 03, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.01 · Expires 2035-08-26 | Direct | 42,451 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-26 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-08-26 · Grant · Acquired 42,000 · Balance 42,451 F1: The option vests in four equal installments beginning on the first day of the calendar quarter following August 26, 2025 and on the first day of each calendar quarter thereafter until fully vested. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 674 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-08-26 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 674 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vests in four equal installments beginning on the first day of the calendar quarter following August 26, 2025 and on the first day of each calendar quarter thereafter until fully vested.
TerraVolt Holdings, Inc.
Report date January 24, 2025 · Filed April 01, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 165,665 |
Reported balance
After 2025-01-24 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-01-24 · Gift · Disposed 35,000 · Balance 165,665 F1: The reported securities were owned by Core Fund Management LLC, a limited liability company of which the reporting person is the principal member ("Core Fund"). The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. F2: Of the shares reported herein, 161,010 are owned indirectly through Core Fund. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported securities were owned by Core Fund Management LLC, a limited liability company of which the reporting person is the principal member ("Core Fund"). The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.
F2: Of the shares reported herein, 161,010 are owned indirectly through Core Fund.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 13, 2026 Filed Aug 26, 2026 01:57 UTC | Expion Energy, Inc. XPON · Entity 8198 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903596-26-000323 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,876 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") made to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2021 Incentive Award Plan. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share. The RSUs vested in full on the grant date. F2 · balance_after: Includes (i) 5,427 shares of Common Stock, and (ii) 449 shares of Common Stock which the Reporting Person has the right to acquire upon the exercise of stock options exercisable within 60 days of August 25, 2026. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2025 Filed Oct 3, 2025 20:05 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. IVF · Entity 8473 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 42,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-016842 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,451 Underlying: Common Stock · 42,000 shares Expires 2035-08-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in four equal installments beginning on the first day of the calendar quarter following August 26, 2025 and on the first day of each calendar quarter thereafter until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Aug 2, 2025 01:58 UTC | Expion Energy, Inc. XPON · Entity 8198 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.93 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903596-25-000380 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2035-07-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the Options (as defined below) was determined based on the closing price of the Common Stock on the date the Options were conditionally approved by the board of directors. F4 · shares: Reflects a grant of stock options (the "Options") made to the Reporting Person under the Plan. The Options were approved by the board of directors on April 28, 2025, subject to stockholder approval of an increase in the number of shares available for issuance under the Plan under which the Options were granted (the "Plan Amendment"). The Plan Amendment was approved by stockholders on July 31, 2025. The Options vested in full and became immediately exercisable on July 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Aug 2, 2025 01:58 UTC | Expion Energy, Inc. XPON · Entity 8198 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903596-25-000380 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,522 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") made to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2021 Incentive Award Plan (the "Plan"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"). The RSUs vested in full on July 31, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes (i) 122 shares of Common Stock, (ii) 5,000 RSUs, which were granted to the Reporting Person on July 31, 2025 as reported herein, and (iii) 5,400 shares of Common Stock, which the Reporting Person has the right to acquire upon the exercise of stock options exercisable within 60 days of July 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 17:02 UTC | TerraVolt Holdings, Inc. GEDC · Entity 7663 | GiftCommon Stock | 35,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-002026 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 165,665 F1 · security: The reported securities were owned by Core Fund Management LLC, a limited liability company of which the reporting person is the principal member ("Core Fund"). The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. F1 · shares: The reported securities were owned by Core Fund Management LLC, a limited liability company of which the reporting person is the principal member ("Core Fund"). The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. F2 · balance_after: Of the shares reported herein, 161,010 are owned indirectly through Core Fund. F1 · ownership.nature: The reported securities were owned by Core Fund Management LLC, a limited liability company of which the reporting person is the principal member ("Core Fund"). The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 20:26 UTC | TerraVolt Holdings, Inc. BUUZ · Entity 7663 | ConversionCommon Stock | 196,010 | $0.50 | $98,005.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-000269 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 200,665 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: These shares were issued to the reporting person by CalEthos, Inc. (the "Issuer") in exchange for a promissory note that was previously issued by the Issuer to the reporting person. Such note was not convertible into securities of the Issuer. F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person by CalEthos, Inc. (the "Issuer") in exchange for a promissory note that was previously issued by the Issuer to the reporting person. Such note was not convertible into securities of the Issuer. F2 · ownership.nature: The reported securities are owned by Core Fund Management LLC, a limited liability company of which the reporting person is the principal member. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Of the shares reported herein, 196,010 are owned indirectly through the entity. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 20:26 UTC | TerraVolt Holdings, Inc. BUUZ · Entity 7663 | GrantBoard of Director Options · Derivative | 404,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.54 | $404.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-000269 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 404,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 404,000 shares Expires 2028-11-28 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2023 Filed Aug 28, 2023 12:06 UTC | Expion Energy, Inc. XPON · Entity 8198 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,195 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903596-23-000671 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,195 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") made to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"). The number of RSUs granted is equal to approximately $60,000 of shares of Common Stock as determined by the closing price on the grant date, August 23, 2023. The RSUs shall vest in full on August 23, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director on the Company's board of directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2023 Filed May 23, 2023 00:09 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-018628 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2033-05-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in twelve equal installments beginning on May 17, 2023 and on each calendar quarter-end thereafter until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 22:45 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 58,885 | $0.95 | $55,940.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-015912 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,420 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2022 Filed May 6, 2022 12:42 UTC | Expion Energy, Inc. XPON · Entity 8198 | GrantOption · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-012315 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2032-05-02 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2022 Filed Dec 28, 2022 23:40 UTC Amendment | Expion Energy, Inc. XPON · Entity 8198 | GrantOption · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903596-22-000976 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2032-05-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: This Form 4 is being filed to amend the exercise price of the granted options previously reported as being $3.35 to $3.36. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2022 Filed Jan 19, 2022 02:27 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 57,018 | $0.00 Strike: $3.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-001532 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,018 Underlying: Common Stock · 57,018 shares Expires 2032-01-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in monthly increments over a period of three years from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2022 Filed Jan 19, 2022 02:27 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,111 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-001532 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,035 Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2021 Filed Oct 7, 2021 20:57 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,674 | $3.26 | $99,997.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-024950 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,924 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2021 01:09 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. INVO · Entity 8473 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 180,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-21-000022 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 180,000 shares Expires 2030-12-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in equal monthly increments over a period of three years from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2020 Filed Feb 8, 2020 02:11 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. IVOB · Entity 8473 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 99,112 | $0.00 Strike: $0.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-20-000144 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,112 Underlying: Common Stock · 99,112 shares Expires 2030-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 20% of the option vests upon grant and the remainder vests in monthly increments over a period of ten months from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2019 Filed Oct 18, 2019 23:23 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. IVOB · Entity 8473 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 6,483,171 | $0.00 Strike: $0.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001411 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,483,171 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,483,171 shares Expires 2029-10-16 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in equal monthly increments over a period of three years from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2019 Filed Oct 18, 2019 23:23 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. IVOB · Entity 8473 | GrantRestricted Stock | 400,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-19-001411 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000,000 F1 · shares: The restricted stock vests in equal monthly increments over a period of one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2019 Filed Sep 3, 2019 22:57 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-013642 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Interim CEO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2019-08-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on August 29, 2019 was $5.17. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2019 Filed Sep 3, 2019 22:57 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-013642 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Interim CEO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2019-08-29 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on August 29, 2019 was $5.17. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2019 Filed Sep 3, 2019 22:57 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,500 | $5.17 | $12,925.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-013642 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Interim CEO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,396 F2 · kind: The reporting person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 2,500 shares of common stock that vested on August 29, 2019 but that were not issued in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the delivery of common stock to the reporting person upon vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2019 Filed Sep 3, 2019 22:57 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-013642 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Interim CEO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,896 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents the settlement upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that were awarded on August 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2019 Filed Sep 3, 2019 22:57 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GiftCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-013642 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Interim CEO and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,396 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2019 Filed Apr 12, 2019 22:00 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-005246 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2019-04-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on April 10, 2019 was $6.00. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2019 Filed Apr 12, 2019 22:00 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-005246 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2019-04-10 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on April 10, 2019 was $6.00. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All 10,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2019 Filed Apr 12, 2019 22:00 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-005246 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,896 Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2019 Filed Apr 12, 2019 22:00 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,500 | $6.00 | $15,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-005246 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,396 F2 · kind: The reporting person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 2,500 shares of common stock that vested on April 10, 2019 but that were not issued in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the delivery of common stock to the reporting person upon vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2019 Filed Apr 12, 2019 22:00 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-19-005246 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,896 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents the settlement upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that were awarded on April 10, 2019. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2018 Filed Nov 2, 2018 21:22 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. IVOB · Entity 8473 | GrantCommon Stock | 400,000 | $0.39 | $156,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-18-001915 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 600,000 Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 23:31 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GrantEmployee Stock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000068 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2028-10-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest in 12 quarterly installments over three years, commencing on December 31, 2018 and continuing thereafter on the last day of each succeeding fiscal quarter to and including September 30, 2021, subject to continued service with the Issuer on each respective vesting date. Of the 12 vesting events, 11 will each vest 3,333 options and the 12th installment will vest a total of 3,337 options. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2018 Filed Sep 10, 2018 22:23 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $7.50 | $15,007.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000055 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,896 F3 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $7.50 to $7.52. The price reported reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request from the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price for all of the sales that make up this transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2018 Filed Sep 10, 2018 22:23 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,038 | $7.60 | $30,692.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000055 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,896 F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $7.50 to $7.70. The price reported reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request from the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price for all of the sales that make up this transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2018 Filed Sep 10, 2018 22:23 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,566 | $7.46 | $41,547.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000055 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,934 F1 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $7.45 to $7.50. The price reported reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request from the Securities and Exchange Commission ("SEC") staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price for all of the sales that make up this transaction. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 21:55 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,098 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000047 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,098 shares Expires 2018-08-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on August 22, 2018 was $7.35. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All 14,098 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All 14,098 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 21:55 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,098 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000047 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,098 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,098 shares Expires 2018-08-22 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on August 22, 2018 was $7.35. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All 14,098 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All 14,098 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 21:55 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,598 | $7.35 | $41,145.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000047 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,500 F2 · kind: The reporting person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 5,598 shares of common stock that vested on August 22, 2018 but that were not issued in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the delivery of common stock to the reporting person upon vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 21:55 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,098 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000047 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,098 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents the settlement upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that were awarded on August 22, 2018. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 21:55 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000047 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,000 Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 22:29 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000030 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2018-04-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on April 17, 2018 was $7.19. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All 5,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All 5,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 22:29 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000030 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2018-04-17 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on April 17, 2018 was $7.19. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All 5,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All 5,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 22:29 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,500 | $7.19 | $10,785.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,000 F2 · kind: The reporting person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 1,500 shares of common stock that vested on April 17, 2018 but that were not issued in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the delivery of common stock to the reporting person upon vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2018 Filed Apr 18, 2018 22:29 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents the settlement upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that were awarded on April 17, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 22:59 UTC | INVO Fertility, Inc. IVOB · Entity 8473 | GrantCommon Stock | 200,000 | $0.12 | $23,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001185185-18-000115 · form4-shum012318.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2018 Filed Jan 16, 2018 18:15 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GrantEmployee Stock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2028-01-11 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in 12 quarterly installments over three years, commencing on March 31, 2018 and continuing thereafter on the last day of each succeeding fiscal quarter to and including December 31, 2021, subject to continued service with the Issuer on each respective vesting date. Of the quarterly vesting installments, 11 will vest an aggregate of 2,083 options, and the 12th installment will vest an aggregate of 2,087 options. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2018 Filed Jan 16, 2018 18:15 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2018-01-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on January 11, 2018 was $3.99. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All 5,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All 5,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2018 Filed Jan 16, 2018 18:15 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2018-01-11 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Eastside Distilling, Inc. common stock. The closing price of EAST on January 11, 2018 was $3.99. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All 5,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: All 5,000 RSUs vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2018 Filed Jan 16, 2018 18:15 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,500 | $3.99 | $5,985.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,500 F2 · kind: The reporting person is reporting the withholding by the Issuer of an aggregate of 1,500 shares of common stock that vested on January 11, 2018 that were not issued in order to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the delivery of common stock to the reporting person upon the vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2018 Filed Jan 16, 2018 18:15 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents the settlement upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that were awarded on January 11, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2018 Filed Jan 10, 2018 23:18 UTC | Beeline Holdings, Inc. EAST · Entity 7378 | GrantEmployee Stock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001249155-18-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shum Steve · CIK 0001578898 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2028-01-08 F2 · price: The options were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in eight quarterly installments of 6,250 shares over two years, commencing on March 31, 2018 and continuing thereafter on the last day of each succeeding fiscal quarter to and including December 31, 2019, subject to continued service with the Issuer on each respective vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The options were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2016 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.