TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Jia Yueting

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
19510
SEC CIK
0001873256

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC.FFAI · Entity 8069Global CEOAugust 24, 2026August 27, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC.

Report date August 24, 2026 · Filed August 27, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect17,126 Last balance in matching sequence After 2026-08-25 transaction · row 2 Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rows

Row 1 · 2026-08-24 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 21,842 · Balance 25,388

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Company. The RSUs had no exercise or conversion price and were not exercisable. The RSUs were granted on August 17, 2026, vested in full and automatically settled on August 24, 2026 for no consideration. The RSUs had no expiration date

F2: After the close of market on July 23, 2026, the issuer effected a one-for-one hundred fifty reverse stock split of all issued and outstanding shares of its Class A common stock (the "Common Stock"), which resulted in the reporting person's ownership of issued and outstanding shares of the Common Stock being reduced from 531,838 shares to 3,546 shares

Row 2 · 2026-08-25 · Sale · Disposed 8,262 · Balance 17,126

F3: Represents 8,262 shares sold in connection with the vesting and settlement of RSUs to satisfy applicable employee tax withholding obligations. The shares were sold by the broker and the cash proceeds were remitted to the Company to satisfy the applicable tax withholding obligations

F4: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.66 to $3.10, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

F2: After the close of market on July 23, 2026, the issuer effected a one-for-one hundred fifty reverse stock split of all issued and outstanding shares of its Class A common stock (the "Common Stock"), which resulted in the reporting person's ownership of issued and outstanding shares of the Common Stock being reduced from 531,838 shares to 3,546 shares

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2026-08-24 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-08-24 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 21,842 · Balance 0

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Company. The RSUs had no exercise or conversion price and were not exercisable. The RSUs were granted on August 17, 2026, vested in full and automatically settled on August 24, 2026 for no consideration. The RSUs had no expiration date

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Company. The RSUs had no exercise or conversion price and were not exercisable. The RSUs were granted on August 17, 2026, vested in full and automatically settled on August 24, 2026 for no consideration. The RSUs had no expiration date

F2: After the close of market on July 23, 2026, the issuer effected a one-for-one hundred fifty reverse stock split of all issued and outstanding shares of its Class A common stock (the "Common Stock"), which resulted in the reporting person's ownership of issued and outstanding shares of the Common Stock being reduced from 531,838 shares to 3,546 shares

F3: Represents 8,262 shares sold in connection with the vesting and settlement of RSUs to satisfy applicable employee tax withholding obligations. The shares were sold by the broker and the cash proceeds were remitted to the Company to satisfy the applicable tax withholding obligations

F4: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.66 to $3.10, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
August 25, 2026 Filed Aug 27, 2026 01:40 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFAI · Entity 8069 SaleClass A Common Stock 8,262 $2.79 $23,050.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-059155 · wk-form4_1787794850.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Global CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,126

F3 · shares: Represents 8,262 shares sold in connection with the vesting and settlement of RSUs to satisfy applicable employee tax withholding obligations. The shares were sold by the broker and the cash proceeds were remitted to the Company to satisfy the applicable tax withholding obligations

F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.66 to $3.10, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

F2 · balance_after: After the close of market on July 23, 2026, the issuer effected a one-for-one hundred fifty reverse stock split of all issued and outstanding shares of its Class A common stock (the "Common Stock"), which resulted in the reporting person's ownership of issued and outstanding shares of the Common Stock being reduced from 531,838 shares to 3,546 shares

Read SEC document
August 24, 2026 Filed Aug 27, 2026 01:40 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFAI · Entity 8069 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 21,842 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-059155 · wk-form4_1787794850.xml · derivative · entry 3

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Global CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 21,842 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Company. The RSUs had no exercise or conversion price and were not exercisable. The RSUs were granted on August 17, 2026, vested in full and automatically settled on August 24, 2026 for no consideration. The RSUs had no expiration date

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Company. The RSUs had no exercise or conversion price and were not exercisable. The RSUs were granted on August 17, 2026, vested in full and automatically settled on August 24, 2026 for no consideration. The RSUs had no expiration date

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Company. The RSUs had no exercise or conversion price and were not exercisable. The RSUs were granted on August 17, 2026, vested in full and automatically settled on August 24, 2026 for no consideration. The RSUs had no expiration date

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Company. The RSUs had no exercise or conversion price and were not exercisable. The RSUs were granted on August 17, 2026, vested in full and automatically settled on August 24, 2026 for no consideration. The RSUs had no expiration date

Read SEC document
August 24, 2026 Filed Aug 27, 2026 01:40 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFAI · Entity 8069 Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 21,842 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-059155 · wk-form4_1787794850.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Global CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,388

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Company. The RSUs had no exercise or conversion price and were not exercisable. The RSUs were granted on August 17, 2026, vested in full and automatically settled on August 24, 2026 for no consideration. The RSUs had no expiration date

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represented a contingent right to receive one share of Class A common stock of the Company. The RSUs had no exercise or conversion price and were not exercisable. The RSUs were granted on August 17, 2026, vested in full and automatically settled on August 24, 2026 for no consideration. The RSUs had no expiration date

F2 · balance_after: After the close of market on July 23, 2026, the issuer effected a one-for-one hundred fifty reverse stock split of all issued and outstanding shares of its Class A common stock (the "Common Stock"), which resulted in the reporting person's ownership of issued and outstanding shares of the Common Stock being reduced from 531,838 shares to 3,546 shares

Read SEC document
August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 01:45 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFAI · Entity 8069 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 21,842 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-058123 · wk-form4_1787190333.xml · derivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Global CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,842

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 21,842 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person on August 17, 2026. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Company.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units will vest in full on August 24, 2026.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units will vest in full on August 24, 2026.

Read SEC document
September 08, 2025 Filed Sep 9, 2025 23:02 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFAI · Entity 8069 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 98,000 $1.81 $177,223.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-25-041832 · wk-form4_1757458921.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Global Co-CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 531,838

F1 · shares: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 23, 2025, providing for purchases of up to $560,000 of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The plan expires on August 25, 2026.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.7995 to $1.83, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range.

Read SEC document
September 02, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 00:03 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFAI · Entity 8069 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 81,600 $2.17 $177,227.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-25-041617 · wk-form4_1756944191.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Global Co-CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 433,838

F1 · shares: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 23, 2025, providing for purchases of up to $560,000 of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The plan expires on August 25, 2026.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.18 to $2.155, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range.

Read SEC document
August 25, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 21:29 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFAI · Entity 8069 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 83,775 $2.35 $196,871.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-25-041175 · wk-form4_1756243755.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Global Co-CEO

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 352,238

F1 · shares: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 23, 2025, providing for purchases of up to $560,000 of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The plan expires on August 25, 2026.

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.36 to $2.3395, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range.

Read SEC document
December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 6, 2024 00:18 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 398,203 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-050132 · wk-form4_1733444325.xml · derivative · entry 3

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 398,203 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person on September 13, 2024 (the "Grant Date"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Company.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vested in full on December 3, 2024.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vested in full on December 3, 2024.

Read SEC document
December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 6, 2024 00:18 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 153,793 $1.04 $159,944.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-050132 · wk-form4_1733444325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 268,463

F2 · price: Pursuant to the applicable award agreement underlying the related RSUs, shares of Class A Common Stock were sold by the Issuer to cover estimated taxes in connection with the RSUs' vesting. This sale price represents the weighted average sale price of the shares sold, ranging from $1.02 to $1.08 per share. The reporting person undertakes, upon request, to provide to the Staff, the Issuer, or any security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
December 03, 2024 Filed Dec 6, 2024 00:18 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock 398,203 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-050132 · wk-form4_1733444325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 422,256

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person on September 13, 2024 (the "Grant Date"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Company.

Read SEC document
November 22, 2024 Filed Nov 26, 2024 23:32 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 GrantClass A Common Stock 5,285 $1.51 $7,980.35
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-049338 · wk-form4_1732663950.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,053

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person as of November 22, 2024 pursuant to the previously disclosed Salary Deduction and Stock Purchase Agreement.

Read SEC document
November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 01:36 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 GrantClass A Common Stock 6,236 $1.28 $7,982.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-048333 · wk-form4_1731980168.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,768

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person as of November 15, 2024 pursuant to the previously disclosed Salary Deduction and Stock Purchase Agreement.

Read SEC document
October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 1, 2024 22:45 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 GrantClass A Common Stock 3,854 $2.07 $7,977.78
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-044802 · wk-form4_1730501094.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,532

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person as of October 31, 2024 pursuant to the previously disclosed Salary Deduction and Stock Purchase Agreement.

Read SEC document
October 15, 2024 Filed Oct 17, 2024 23:11 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 GrantClass A Common Stock 3,489 $2.29 $7,989.81
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001213900-24-088632 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,678

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person as of October 15, 2024 pursuant to the previously disclosed Salary Deduction and Stock Purchase Agreement.

Read SEC document
September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 01:05 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 GrantClass A Common Stock 2,969 $2.96 $8,788.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-042031 · wk-form4_1727917510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,189

F5 · shares: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person as of September 30, 2024 pursuant to the previously disclosed Salary Deduction and Stock Purchase Agreement.

Read SEC document
September 15, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 01:05 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 GrantClass A Common Stock 2,173 $4.05 $8,800.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-042031 · wk-form4_1727917510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,220

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person as of September 15, 2024 pursuant to the previously disclosed Salary Deduction and Stock Purchase Agreement.

F2 · balance_after: After the close of market on August 25, 2023, the issuer effected a one-for-eighty reverse stock split of all issued and outstanding shares of its Class A common stock (the "Common Stock"), which resulted in the reporting person's ownership of issued and outstanding shares of the Common Stock being reduced from 439,523 shares to 5,495 shares.

F3 · balance_after: After the close of market on February 29, 2024, the issuer effected a one-for-three reverse stock split of all issued and outstanding shares of its Class A common stock (the "Common Stock"), which resulted in the reporting person's ownership of issued and outstanding shares of the Common Stock being reduced from 5,495 shares to 1,832 shares.

F4 · balance_after: After the close of market on August 16, 2024, the issuer effected a one-for-forty reverse stock split of all issued and outstanding shares of its Class A common stock (the "Common Stock"), which resulted in the reporting person's ownership of issued and outstanding shares of the Common Stock being reduced from 1,832 shares to 47 shares.

Read SEC document
September 13, 2024 Filed Sep 18, 2024 00:47 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 398,203 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-040709 · wk-form4_1726620416.xml · derivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 398,203

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 398,203 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the reporting person on September 13, 2024 (the "Grant Date"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Company.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest in full 80 days after the Grant Date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest in full 80 days after the Grant Date.

Read SEC document
March 29, 2023 Filed Mar 31, 2023 22:36 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 GrantPerformance Stock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative 565,211 Not disclosed Strike: $0.89 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-23-010258 · wf-form4_168030218146030.xml · derivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Chief P&U Ecosys Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 565,211

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 565,211 shares

Expires 2032-12-15

F2 · price: Granted on December 15, 2022, these performance options have a start-of-production of the issuer's FF91 Futurist as the performance measurement, which was satisfied on March 29, 2023.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance stock options vest 25% on March 29, 2024, then in a series of 3 equal annual installments thereafter, subject to the reporting person's continued employment through the applicable vesting dates.

Read SEC document
October 19, 2021 Filed Feb 15, 2023 02:49 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock 30,764 $9.32 $286,720.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-23-003612 · wf-form4_167642936146547.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Ch Prod & Usr Ecosys Ofc

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,985

Read SEC document
July 21, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2022 21:55 UTC FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC. FFIE · Entity 8069 GrantClass A Common Stock 72,749 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001567619-22-006554 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Jia Yueting · CIK 0001873256 · Fndr, Ch Prod & Usr Ecosys Ofc

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 72,749

F1 · shares: These shares of restricted stock were granted to the Reporting Person upon closing on July 21, 2021, of the merger between Property Solutions Acquisitions Corp., PSAC Merger Sub Ltd., and FF Intelligent Mobility Global Holdings Ltd., and vested 90 days after the closing of such merger.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.