Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acreage Holdings, Inc.ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | Chief Executive Officer | July 05, 2023 | July 07, 2023 |
| ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC.ESTA · Entity 4473 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | August 20, 2026 | August 26, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Acreage Holdings, Inc.
Report date July 05, 2023 · Filed July 07, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock - Class D Subordinate Voting SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 179,145 |
Reported balance
After 2023-07-05 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-07-05 · Tax withholding · Disposed 0 · Balance 179,145 F1: On the Form 4 filed on May 30, 2023 on behalf of Mr. Caldini, the total number of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction was misreported due to a clerical error. The correct amounts for that report were 179,125 Class D Subordinate Voting Shares and 1,072,284 Class E Subordinate Voting Shares. These amounts have been corrected in today's report. |
| Common Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 941,750 |
Reported balance
After 2023-07-05 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-07-05 · Tax withholding · Disposed 130,534 · Balance 941,750 F2: Consists of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the reporting person arising in connection with the delivery of shares pursuant to an equity plan administered by Acreage Holdings, Inc. F1: On the Form 4 filed on May 30, 2023 on behalf of Mr. Caldini, the total number of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction was misreported due to a clerical error. The correct amounts for that report were 179,125 Class D Subordinate Voting Shares and 1,072,284 Class E Subordinate Voting Shares. These amounts have been corrected in today's report. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On the Form 4 filed on May 30, 2023 on behalf of Mr. Caldini, the total number of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction was misreported due to a clerical error. The correct amounts for that report were 179,125 Class D Subordinate Voting Shares and 1,072,284 Class E Subordinate Voting Shares. These amounts have been corrected in today's report.
F2: Consists of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the reporting person arising in connection with the delivery of shares pursuant to an equity plan administered by Acreage Holdings, Inc.
ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC.
Report date August 20, 2026 · Filed August 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 48,829 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 682 · Balance 48,829 F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the reporting person.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 20, 2026 Filed Aug 26, 2026 21:06 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 682 | $71.52 | $48,776.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-26-000006 · wk-form4_1787778394.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,829 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | GrantStock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 14,275 | $0.00 Strike: $76.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772834122.xml · derivative · entry 2 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,275 Underlying: Common Shares · 14,275 shares Expires 2036-02-18 F2 · kind: One-fourth of the shares subject to the option shall vest on February 18, 2027 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through each such date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 21:55 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | GrantCommon Shares | 8,185 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-26-000002 · wk-form4_1772834122.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,430 F1 · kind: Represents an award of stock units under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. One-fourth of the shares subject to the award shall vest on February 18, 2027 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through such date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Apr 8, 2026 21:38 UTC Amendment | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | GrantStock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 24,879 | $0.00 Strike: $76.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-26-000003 · wk-form4a_1775684336.xml · derivative · entry 2 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,879 Underlying: Common Shares · 24,879 shares Expires 2036-02-18 F2 · kind: One-fourth of the shares subject to the option shall vest on February 18, 2027 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through each such date. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Apr 8, 2026 21:38 UTC Amendment | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | GrantCommon Shares | 14,266 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-26-000003 · wk-form4a_1775684336.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,511 F1 · kind: Represents an award of stock units under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. One-fourth of the shares subject to the award shall vest on February 18, 2027 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through such date. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 20:02 UTC Amendment | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 2,850 | $35.20 | $100,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-25-000010 · wk-form4a_1754942552.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,245 Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 17:32 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 2,850 | $35.20 | $100,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-25-000007 · wk-form4_1754933556.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,245 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $34.00 to $35.00 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 20:15 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | GrantStock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 12,009 | $0.00 Strike: $36.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-25-000004 · wk-form4_1747426513.xml · derivative · entry 2 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,009 Underlying: Common Shares · 12,009 shares Expires 2035-05-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth of the shares subject to the option shall vest on May 7, 2026 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through each such date. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 20:15 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | GrantCommon Shares | 6,856 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-25-000004 · wk-form4_1747426513.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,395 F1 · kind: Represents an award of stock units under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. One-fourth of the shares subject to the award shall vest on May 7, 2026 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through such date. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 21, 2025 01:16 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 770 | $34.82 | $26,811.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-25-000001 · wk-form4_1742519803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Int Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,308 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Apr 4, 2025 20:48 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | GrantStock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 30,333 | $0.00 Strike: $34.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-25-000003 · wk-form4_1743799713.xml · derivative · entry 2 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Int Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,333 Underlying: Common Shares · 30,333 shares Expires 2035-03-13 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth of the shares subject to the option shall vest on March 13, 2026 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through each such date. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Apr 4, 2025 20:48 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | GrantCommon Shares | 17,231 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-25-000003 · wk-form4_1743799713.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Int Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,539 F1 · kind: Represents an award of stock units under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. One-fourth of the shares subject to the award shall vest on March 13, 2026 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through such date. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 21:11 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | GrantStock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 17,910 | $0.00 Strike: $44.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-24-000005 · wk-form4_1724793103.xml · derivative · entry 2 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,910 Underlying: Common Shares · 17,910 shares Expires 2034-08-20 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth of the shares subject to the option shall vest on August 20, 2025 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through each such date. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 21:11 UTC | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC. ESTA · Entity 4473 | GrantCommon Shares | 9,078 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839059-24-000005 · wk-form4_1724793103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,078 F1 · acquired: Represents an award of stock units under the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. One-fourth of the shares subject to the award shall vest on August 20, 2025 and each one-year anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 17:37 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares | 130,534 | $0.17 | $22,425.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001762359-23-000054 · wk-form4_1688765824.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 941,750 F2 · shares: Consists of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the reporting person arising in connection with the delivery of shares pursuant to an equity plan administered by Acreage Holdings, Inc. F1 · balance_after: On the Form 4 filed on May 30, 2023 on behalf of Mr. Caldini, the total number of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction was misreported due to a clerical error. The correct amounts for that report were 179,125 Class D Subordinate Voting Shares and 1,072,284 Class E Subordinate Voting Shares. These amounts have been corrected in today's report. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 17:37 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock - Class D Subordinate Voting Shares | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001762359-23-000054 · wk-form4_1688765824.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,145 F1 · balance_after: On the Form 4 filed on May 30, 2023 on behalf of Mr. Caldini, the total number of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction was misreported due to a clerical error. The correct amounts for that report were 179,125 Class D Subordinate Voting Shares and 1,072,284 Class E Subordinate Voting Shares. These amounts have been corrected in today's report. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 16:05 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares | 120,480 | $0.30 | $35,890.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001762359-23-000024 · wk-form4_1685477101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,485 F1 · shares: Consists of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the reporting person arising in connection with the delivery of shares pursuant to an equity plan administered by Acreage Holdings, Inc. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 16:05 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock - Class D Subordinate Voting Shares | 87,820 | $0.37 | $32,695.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001762359-23-000024 · wk-form4_1685477101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,104,944 F1 · shares: Consists of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the reporting person arising in connection with the delivery of shares pursuant to an equity plan administered by Acreage Holdings, Inc. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 19:49 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,574,743 | $0.00 Strike: $0.59 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-014032 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,574,743 Underlying: Common Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares · 1,574,743 shares Expires 2027-07-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests in substantially equal annual installments on July 1 of each of 2023, 2024 and 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 19:49 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | GrantCommon Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares | 787,372 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-014032 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,192,764 F1 · kind: Vests in substantially equal annual installments on July 1 of each of 2023, 2024 and 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2022 Filed Apr 12, 2022 16:43 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | SaleCommon Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares | 31,346 | $1.64 | $51,338.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-008437 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 405,392 F1 · kind: Shares sold to pay taxes applicable to vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2022 Filed Apr 1, 2022 16:36 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | SaleCommon Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares | 312 | $1.75 | $546.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-007857 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 436,738 F1 · kind: Shares sold to pay taxes applicable to vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2022 Filed Apr 1, 2022 16:36 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | SaleCommon Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares | 18,506 | $1.80 | $33,225.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-007857 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 437,050 F1 · kind: Shares sold to pay taxes applicable to vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2022 Filed Apr 1, 2022 16:36 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | SaleCommon Stock - Class D Subordinate Voting Shares | 33,035 | $1.45 | $47,811.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-007857 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 266,965 F1 · kind: Shares sold to pay taxes applicable to vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 18:15 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 366,667 | $0.00 Strike: $3.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-000345 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 366,667 Underlying: Common Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares · 366,667 shares Expires 2025-12-31 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 88,889 vest one third on the first three anniversary dates of the date of grant. 55,556 vest immediately upon the Committee's determination that Acreage achieved 100% or more of the Consolidated Adj. EBTIDA Target for its fiscal 2022 year. 222,222 are subject to performance-based vesting under which 50% of the Award will vest if the Board determines that the Company achieved at least 90% of the Consolidated Adjusted EBITDA Target for its fiscal 2021 year and 50% of the Award will be subject to performance-based vesting under which 50% of the Award will vest if the Board determines that the Company achieved at least 90% of the Consolidated Adjusted EBITDA Target for its fiscal 2022 year. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 18:15 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 241,464 | $0.00 Strike: $2.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-000345 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 241,464 Underlying: Common Stock - Class D Subordinate Voting Shares · 241,464 shares Expires 2025-12-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 58,537 vest one third on the first three anniversary dates of the date of grant. 36,585 vest immediately upon the Committee's determination that Acreage achieved 100% or more of the Consolidated Adj. EBTIDA Target for its fiscal 2022 year. 146,342 are subject to performance-based vesting under which 50% of the Award will vest if the Board determines that the Company achieved at least 90% of the Consolidated Adjusted EBITDA Target for its fiscal 2021 year and 50% of the Award will be subject to performance-based vesting under which 50% of the Award will vest if the Board determines that the Company achieved at least 90% of the Consolidated Adjusted EBITDA Target for its fiscal 2022 year. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 18:15 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | GrantCommon Stock - Class E Subordinate Voting Shares | 455,556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-000345 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 455,556 F2 · shares: 177,778 vest one third on the first three anniversary dates of the date of grant. 55,556 vest immediately upon the Committee's determination that Acreage achieved 100% or more of the Consolidated Adj. EBTIDA Target for its fiscal 2022 year. 222,222 are subject to performance-based vesting under which 50% of the Award will vest if the Board determines that the Company achieved at least 90% of the Consolidated Adjusted EBITDA Target for its fiscal 2021 year and 50% of the Award will be subject to performance-based vesting under which 50% of the Award will vest if the Board determines that the Company achieved at least 90% of the Consolidated Adjusted EBITDA Target for its fiscal 2022 year. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 18:15 UTC | Acreage Holdings, Inc. ACRG.A.U · Entity 85312 | GrantCommon Stock - Class D Subordinate Voting Shares | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-000345 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldini Filippo · CIK 0001839059 · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,000 F1 · shares: 117,073 vest one third on the first three anniversary dates of the date of grant. 36,585 vest immediately upon the Committee's determination that Acreage achieved 100% or more of the Consolidated Adj. EBTIDA Target for its fiscal 2022 year. 146,342 are subject to performance-based vesting under which 50% of the Award will vest if the Board determines that the Company achieved at least 90% of the Consolidated Adjusted EBITDA Target for its fiscal 2021 year and 50% of the Award will be subject to performance-based vesting under which 50% of the Award will vest if the Board determines that the Company achieved at least 90% of the Consolidated Adjusted EBITDA Target for its fiscal 2022 year. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.