TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Meilstrup Eric J

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
18832
SEC CIK
0001552486

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
LCNB CORPLCNB · Entity 6057Director · CEOAugust 27, 2026August 28, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

LCNB CORP

Report date August 27, 2026 · Filed August 28, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
LCNB Corp Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect53,878 Reported balance After 2026-08-27 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-08-27 · Purchase · Acquired 400 · Balance 53,878

F1: 371 shares purchased at $19.34 29 shares purchased at $19.36

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: 371 shares purchased at $19.34 29 shares purchased at $19.36

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
August 27, 2026 Filed Aug 28, 2026 11:43 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 400 $19.34 $7,736.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-029145 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 53,878

F1 · price: 371 shares purchased at $19.34 29 shares purchased at $19.36

Read SEC document
May 28, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 12:58 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 400 $16.95 $6,778.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-018814 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 53,478

Read SEC document
February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:01 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 6,873 $17.46 $120,002.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-005074 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 53,078

Read SEC document
November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 18:58 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 500 $15.32 $7,657.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-25-035828 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,705

Read SEC document
May 28, 2025 Filed May 28, 2025 20:17 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 200 $14.51 $2,902.94
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-25-018674 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,205

Read SEC document
February 24, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 17:50 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 5,795 $14.60 $84,607.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-25-000015 · wk-form4_1740678616.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 45,005

Read SEC document
February 17, 2025 Filed Feb 17, 2026 17:17 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 500 $17.43 $8,712.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-004284 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 46,205

Read SEC document
November 26, 2024 Filed Nov 26, 2024 16:40 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 250 $17.54 $4,384.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-24-000139 · wk-form4_1732639238.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,210

Read SEC document
August 29, 2024 Filed Aug 29, 2024 20:24 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 350 $15.39 $5,385.66
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-24-000115 · wk-form4_1724963055.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,960

Read SEC document
March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:46 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 6,059 $13.87 $84,038.33
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-24-000043 · wk-form4_1709675164.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,610

Read SEC document
February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 8, 2024 13:40 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 800 $13.68 $10,941.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-24-000011 · wk-form4_1707399614.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 32,551

Read SEC document
May 25, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 11:42 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 300 $14.54 $4,363.29
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-23-000074 · wf-form4_168510132408399.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,751

Read SEC document
January 23, 2023 Filed Jan 26, 2023 20:27 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 8,635 $17.84 $154,048.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-23-000028 · wf-form4_167476482233438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,451

Read SEC document
February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:51 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 500 $19.10 $9,547.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-22-000054 · wf-form4_164608505569658.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,816

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $19.0998 to $19.0900. The price reported reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 13:47 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 5,299 $19.25 $102,005.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-22-000038 · wf-form4_164579685024235.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,316

Read SEC document
February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 19:49 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 5,608 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-21-000013 · wf-form4_161359133266515.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,839

Read SEC document
February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 18:01 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 178 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-21-000019 · wf-form4_161367126620020.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,017

Read SEC document
February 03, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 16:10 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 311 $0.00 Strike: $12.60 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-21-000008 · wf-form4_161254143303953.xml · derivative · entry 2

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 311 shares

Expires 2022-02-13

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 03, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 16:10 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 Exercise / conversionLCNB Corp Common Stock 311 $12.60 $3,918.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-21-000008 · wf-form4_161254143303953.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,231

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 12, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 15:35 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 PurchaseLCNB Corp Common Stock 500 $13.17 $6,582.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-20-000059 · wf-form4_158938410719959.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,920

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $13.14 to $13.1695. The price reported reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
February 18, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 21:04 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 4,801 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-20-000018 · wf-form4_158205985736205.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · CEO & President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,420

Read SEC document
February 19, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 14:12 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 1,593 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-19-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,619

Read SEC document
February 12, 2018 Filed Feb 14, 2018 16:51 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 1,531 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-18-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · EVP/Cashier

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,026

Read SEC document
February 27, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 19:32 UTC LCNB CORP LCNB · Entity 6057 GrantLCNB Corp Common Stock 667 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001074902-17-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Meilstrup Eric J · CIK 0001552486 · EVP/Cashier

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,495

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.