Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Azenta, Inc.AZTA · Entity 4724 | Director | August 08, 2023 | August 09, 2023 |
| BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPBSX · Entity 1897 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
| GMR Solutions Inc.GMRS · Entity 5222 | Director | August 26, 2026 | August 28, 2026 |
| HAEMONETICS CORPHAE · Entity 3953 | Director | July 24, 2026 | July 28, 2026 |
| Synchrony FinancialSYF · Entity 3184 | Director | September 30, 2026 | October 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Azenta, Inc.
Report date August 08, 2023 · Filed August 09, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 41,134 |
Reported balance
After 2023-08-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-08-08 · Grant · Disposed 18,766 · Balance 41,134 F1: The sales reported on this line item were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 29, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sales reported on this line item were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 29, 2022.
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,934 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 3,800 · Balance 27,934 F1: Annual equity award in the form of restricted stock vesting in full upon the next annual meeting of stockholders. Reflects a value of $215,000 divided by the closing price of common stock on the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Annual equity award in the form of restricted stock vesting in full upon the next annual meeting of stockholders. Reflects a value of $215,000 divided by the closing price of common stock on the date of grant.
GMR Solutions Inc.
Report date August 26, 2026 · Filed August 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 976 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-26 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-26 · Grant · Acquired 976 · Balance 976 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock ("Class A Common Stock"). The RSUs will be settled in either Class A Common Stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the Issuer's discretion. F2: These RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) July 1, 2027 and (ii) the first regularly scheduled annual meeting of the stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock ("Class A Common Stock"). The RSUs will be settled in either Class A Common Stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the Issuer's discretion.
F2: These RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) July 1, 2027 and (ii) the first regularly scheduled annual meeting of the stockholders of the Issuer following the date of grant.
HAEMONETICS CORP
Report date July 24, 2026 · Filed July 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,911 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-24 · Grant · Acquired 2,538 · Balance 21,911 F1: The securities awarded are in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued pursuant to the Haemonetics Corporation Amended and Restated 2019 Long-Term Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant. F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the Issuer's common stock when vested. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The securities awarded are in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued pursuant to the Haemonetics Corporation Amended and Restated 2019 Long-Term Incentive Compensation Plan. The RSUs vest 100% on the first anniversary of the date of grant.
F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of the Issuer's common stock when vested.
Synchrony Financial
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 33,087 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 846 · Balance 33,087 F1: Represents restricted stock units that will vest in full on September 30, 2027. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Synchrony Financial common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units that will vest in full on September 30, 2027. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Synchrony Financial common stock.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
PAREXEL INTERNATIONAL CORP
Report date September 29, 2017 · Filed October 04, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-10-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-09-29 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-09-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 49,534 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and among PAREXEL International Corporation, West Street Parent, LLC and West Street Merger Sub, Inc., dated June 19, 2017 (the "Merger Agreement"), whereby, at the effective time of the merger contemplated therein (the "Effective Time"), all issued and outstanding shares of the Issuer's common stock were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $88.10 per share in cash without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: Ellen Zane holds 22,984 shares of Common Stock directly and 22,550 shares of Common Stock indirectly through a charitable trust. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger by and among PAREXEL International Corporation, West Street Parent, LLC and West Street Merger Sub, Inc., dated June 19, 2017 (the "Merger Agreement"), whereby, at the effective time of the merger contemplated therein (the "Effective Time"), all issued and outstanding shares of the Issuer's common stock were automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive $88.10 per share in cash without interest (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: Ellen Zane holds 22,984 shares of Common Stock directly and 22,550 shares of Common Stock indirectly through a charitable trust.
Press Ganey Holdings, Inc.
Report date October 21, 2016 · Filed October 25, 2016
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2016-10-25. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-10-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-10-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 28,770 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 09, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 20:31 UTC | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BSX · Entity 1897 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,012 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-009509 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zane Ellen M · CIK 0001369850 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,944 F1 · shares: Annual equity award in the form of restricted stock vesting in full upon the next annual meeting of stockholders. Reflects a value of $185,000 divided by the closing price of common stock on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2017 Filed Feb 10, 2017 21:44 UTC | Azenta, Inc. BRKS · Entity 4724 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,355 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-009579 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zane Ellen M · CIK 0001369850 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,185 F1 · price: Grant of restricted shares under the company's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan. All shares vest in one year on the date one day before the Company's 2018 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 15, 2016 15:08 UTC | PAREXEL INTERNATIONAL CORP PRXL · Entity 172709 | GiftCommon Stock | 15,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-070104 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zane Ellen M · CIK 0001369850 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by charitable remainder unitrust Disclosed balance after: 15,200 F1 · ownership.nature: On December 9, 2016 the reporting person contributed 15,200 shares of common stock to a charitable remainder unitrust for the benefit of herself, her husband and various charities. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 15, 2016 15:08 UTC | PAREXEL INTERNATIONAL CORP PRXL · Entity 172709 | GiftCommon Stock | 15,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-070104 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zane Ellen M · CIK 0001369850 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,511 Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2016 Filed Oct 25, 2016 15:47 UTC | Press Ganey Holdings, Inc. PGND · Entity 181517 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 28,770 | $40.50 | $1,165,185.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-16-030922 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zane Ellen M · CIK 0001369850 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 10:50 UTC | PAREXEL INTERNATIONAL CORP PRXL · Entity 172709 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,369 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-062583 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zane Ellen M · CIK 0001369850 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,711 F1 · security: Shares of restricted stock awarded pursuant to PAREXEL International Corporation 2015 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.