Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| OSHKOSH CORPOSK · Entity 3573 | EVP & Pres, Vocational | February 20, 2026 | February 23, 2026 |
| WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INCWGO · Entity 5088 | Director | August 28, 2026 | August 31, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
OSHKOSH CORP
Report date February 20, 2026 · Filed February 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 41,820.059 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-02-20 transaction · row 6
6 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-02-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,296 · Balance 39,289.692 F1: Shares issued pursuant to the ROIC-based Performance Shares granted under the Company's 2024 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025. Row 2 · 2026-02-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,020 · Balance 37,269.692 Row 3 · 2026-02-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,708 · Balance 42,977.692 F2: Shares issued pursuant to the TSR-based Performance Shares granted under the Company's 2024 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025. Row 4 · 2026-02-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,683 · Balance 40,294.692 Row 5 · 2026-02-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,878.367 · Balance 43,173.059 F3: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Row 6 · 2026-02-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,353 · Balance 41,820.059 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-20 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-02-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,878.367 · Balance 0 F3: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F4: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/20/2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares issued pursuant to the ROIC-based Performance Shares granted under the Company's 2024 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025.
F2: Shares issued pursuant to the TSR-based Performance Shares granted under the Company's 2024 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025.
F3: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock.
F4: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/20/2023.
WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC
Report date August 28, 2026 · Filed August 31, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 4,310 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-28 · Grant · Acquired 736 · Balance 4,310 F1: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 28, 2026 Filed Aug 31, 2026 14:59 UTC | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC WGO · Entity 5088 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 736 | $30.60 | $22,521.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808096-26-000006 · form4-08312026_020830.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,310 Underlying: Common Stock · 736 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 15:42 UTC | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC WGO · Entity 5088 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 758 | $29.69 | $22,505.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808096-26-000004 · form4-06012026_030636.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,574 Underlying: Common Stock · 758 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 17:15 UTC | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC WGO · Entity 5088 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 565 | $39.89 | $22,537.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808096-26-000002 · form4-03032026_050305.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,816 Underlying: Common Stock · 565 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:43 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,878.367 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000065 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,878.367 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/20/2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:43 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,353 | $175.52 | $237,478.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,820.059 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:43 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,878.367 | $175.52 | $505,210.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,173.059 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:43 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,683 | $175.52 | $470,920.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,294.692 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:43 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,708 | $175.52 | $1,001,868.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,977.692 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the TSR-based Performance Shares granted under the Company's 2024 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:43 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,020 | $175.52 | $354,550.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,269.692 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:43 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,296 | $175.52 | $754,033.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,289.692 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the ROIC-based Performance Shares granted under the Company's 2024 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,767.933 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000050 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,767.94 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,767.933 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/19/2025. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,301 | $170.49 | $221,807.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000050 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,993.692 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,767.933 | $170.49 | $471,904.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000050 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,294.692 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · balance_after: The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned has been decreased to reflect the fact that the Reporting Person's most recent filing erroneously included 85.212 shares relating to dividend equivalents on unvested Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:28 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,751.053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000030 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,502.104 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,751.053 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/17/2026. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/17/2026. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:28 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,317 | $168.47 | $221,874.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,611.971 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:28 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,751.053 | $168.47 | $463,469.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,928.971 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · balance_after: The amount beneficially owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments in exempt transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16(a) and also includes 1,243.16 shares acquired under the Oshkosh Corporation Employee Stock Purchase Plan through 12/31/2025. Between 2/19/2025 and 12/31/2025, the reporting person acquired 43.591 shares under the Oshkosh Corporation Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:28 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,553 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000030 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · EVP & Pres, Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,553 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,553 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Unit Award granted pursuant to the Company's Stock Plan. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/16/2027. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/16/2027. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2025 Filed Dec 1, 2025 18:53 UTC | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC WGO · Entity 5088 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 622 | $36.19 | $22,510.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808096-25-000007 · form4-12012025_061235.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,251 Underlying: Common Stock · 622 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events: reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2025 Filed Oct 16, 2025 16:46 UTC | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC WGO · Entity 5088 | GrantCommon Stock, $.50 par value | 4,878 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808096-25-000004 · form4-10162025_041021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,873 F1 · shares: Annual Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) Award granted under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2025 Filed Sep 2, 2025 16:31 UTC | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC WGO · Entity 5088 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 626 | $35.98 | $22,523.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-023358 · form4-09022025_040917.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,629 Underlying: Common Stock · 626 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 16:21 UTC | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC WGO · Entity 5088 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 664 | $33.93 | $22,529.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-015096 · form4-06022025_040647.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,003 Underlying: Common Stock · 664 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 17:30 UTC | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC WGO · Entity 5088 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 339 | $39.30 | $13,322.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-006410 · form4-03042025_050346.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 339 Underlying: Common Stock · 339 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Stock Units are accrued under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. Directors Deferred Compensation Plan and are to be settled 100% in Winnebago Industries common stock upon the earliest of the following events reporting person's termination of service as a director, death, disability or a "change in the effective control of the Company" as defined in the Plan pursuant to an election made by reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,965.797 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003435 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,965.797 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/21/2023. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 924 | $103.17 | $95,329.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003435 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,028.823 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,965.797 | $103.17 | $202,811.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003435 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,952.823 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 702 | $103.17 | $72,425.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003435 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,987.026 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,492 | $103.17 | $153,929.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003435 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,689.026 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the TSR-based Performance Shares previously granted under the Company's 2017 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,160 | $103.17 | $119,677.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003435 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,197.026 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,466 | $103.17 | $254,417.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003435 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,357.026 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the ROIC-based Performance Shares previously granted under the Company's 2017 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 367 | $103.17 | $37,863.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003435 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,891.026 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 780 | $103.17 | $80,472.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003435 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,258.026 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the GHG-based Performance Shares previously granted under the Company's 2017 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 22:25 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,826.906 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003190 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,826.903 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,826.906 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/20/2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 22:25 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,329 | $110.30 | $146,588.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003190 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,478.026 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 22:25 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,826.906 | $110.30 | $311,807.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003190 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,807.026 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 18:51 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,717.433 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003021 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,436.893 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,717.433 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/19/2025. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 18:51 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,308 | $109.72 | $143,513.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003021 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,980.12 F3 · balance_after: Amount includes a total of 1,199.569 shares acquired under the Oshkosh Corporation Employee Stock Purchase Plan through February 20, 2025. Between November 19, 2024 and February 20, 2025, the reporting person acquired 11.28 shares under the Oshkosh Corporation Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 18:51 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,717.433 | $109.72 | $298,156.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003021 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,286.264 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · balance_after: The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 20:21 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,148 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-002801 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and Pres., Vocational 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,148 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,148 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Unit Award granted pursuant to the Company's Stock Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/17/2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/17/2026. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2025 Filed Jan 10, 2025 14:41 UTC | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC WGO · Entity 5088 | GrantCommon Stock, $.50 par value | 1,995 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-001188 · form4-01102025_020123.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,995 F1 · shares: Granted under the Winnebago Industries, Inc. 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest one year from date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 16:46 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 952.417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-019318 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP, CFO & Pres., Voca 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 952.417 Underlying: Common Stock · 952.417 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 11/15/2022. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 16:46 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 448 | $108.60 | $48,652.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-019318 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP, CFO & Pres., Voca 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,557.551 F2 · balance_after: The amount beneficially owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments in exempt transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16(a) and also includes 1,188.287 shares acquired under the Oshkosh Corporation Employee Stock Purchase Plan through 11/18/2024. Between 2/21/2024 and 11/18/2024, the reporting person acquired 32.187 shares under the Oshkosh Corporation Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 16:46 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 952.417 | $108.60 | $103,432.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-019318 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP, CFO & Pres., Voca 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,963.803 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2024 Filed Jul 24, 2024 18:14 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,559 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-014048 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP, CFO and President Voc 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,559 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,559 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests on 7/22/2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests on 7/22/2027. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 19:50 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,933.592 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004199 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,933.588 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,933.592 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/21/2023. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 19:50 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 909 | $109.02 | $99,099.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004199 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,011.386 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 19:50 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,933.592 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004199 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,920.386 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 21:19 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,780.587 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004085 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,561.172 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,780.587 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/21/2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 21:19 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,339 | $108.25 | $144,946.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004085 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,986.794 F3 · balance_after: Amount includes a total of 1,156.10 shares acquired under the Oshkosh Corporation Employee Stock Purchase Plan through February 21, 2023. Between November 16, 2023 and February 21, 2024, the reporting person acquired 11.443 shares under the Oshkosh Corporation Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 21:19 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,780.587 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004085 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,314.351 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · balance_after: The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11. The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned has also been decreased to reflect the fact that the Reporting Person's most recent filing erroneously included 151.845 shares relating to dividend equivalents on Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 21:46 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,054 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003950 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pack Michael E · CIK 0001808096 · Exec VP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,054 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,054 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Unit Award granted pursuant to the Company's Stock Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/19/2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/19/2025. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.