person · Reporting owner
Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FULLER H B COFUL · Entity 4255 | Director | September 28, 2026 | September 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FULLER H B CO
Report date September 28, 2026 · Filed September 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Revocable Trust | 3,552.873 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-28 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-28 · Purchase · Acquired 1,542 · Balance 3,552.873 F1: This filing corrects the number of directly owned shares previously reported by reporting those shares as indirectly owned. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Revocable Trust | 4,052.873 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-28 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-28 · Purchase · Acquired 500 · Balance 4,052.873 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,391.7 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-28 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 1,391.7 F2: Amount includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan. |
| Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 26,122.92 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-28 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 26,122.92 F3: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F4: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F5: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This filing corrects the number of directly owned shares previously reported by reporting those shares as indirectly owned.
F2: Amount includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan.
F3: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.
F4: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law.
F5: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 28, 2026 Filed Sep 30, 2026 19:15 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $48.98 | $24,490.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-008013 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 4,052.873 Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2026 Filed Sep 30, 2026 19:15 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,542 | $48.96 | $75,494.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-008013 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 3,552.873 F1 · balance_after: This filing corrects the number of directly owned shares previously reported by reporting those shares as indirectly owned. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2026 Filed Sep 1, 2026 16:18 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 1,171.25 | $56.35 Strike: $0.00 | $65,999.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-007444 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,122.92 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,171.25 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F4 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 16, 2026 20:18 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 2,894.74 | $57.00 Strike: $0.00 | $165,000.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006628 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,850.45 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,894.74 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F4 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 14:25 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 1,029.96 | $64.08 Strike: $0.00 | $65,999.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-005693 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,955.71 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,029.96 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F4 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2026 Filed Apr 20, 2026 15:22 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000 | $65.83 | $65,830.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004571 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,391.433 F1 · balance_after: Amount includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2026 Filed Aug 18, 2026 23:12 UTC Amendment | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $65.83 | $65,830.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-007189 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,391.433 F1 · balance_after: Amount includes shares acquired pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 20:42 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 1,004.26 | $65.72 Strike: $0.00 | $65,999.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-002849 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,839.95 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,004.26 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F4 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2025 Filed Dec 1, 2025 19:02 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 1,132.46 | $58.28 Strike: $0.00 | $65,999.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-009493 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,764.51 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,132.46 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2025 Filed Sep 2, 2025 22:21 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 968.47 | $61.05 Strike: $0.00 | $59,125.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-007643 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,556.15 Underlying: Common Stock · 968.47 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2025 Filed Jul 17, 2025 20:10 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 2,733.15 | $60.37 Strike: $0.00 | $165,000.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-006720 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,518.36 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,733.15 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 17:53 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 1,059.21 | $55.82 Strike: $0.00 | $59,125.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-005589 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,785.21 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,059.21 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 21:53 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 726.19 | $56.74 Strike: $0.00 | $41,204.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-002678 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,669.57 Underlying: Common Stock · 726.19 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 16:02 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 357.65 | $76.89 Strike: $0.00 | $27,499.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-010383 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,894.86 Underlying: Common Stock · 357.65 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2024 Filed Sep 4, 2024 14:49 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 321.04 | $85.66 Strike: $0.00 | $27,500.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-008372 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,499.21 Underlying: Common Stock · 321.04 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 19:08 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 1,740.75 | $86.17 Strike: $0.00 | $150,000.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-007493 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,143.98 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,740.75 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:23 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 345.35 | $79.63 Strike: $0.00 | $27,500.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-006524 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,403.23 Underlying: Common Stock · 345.35 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 01:31 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 345.78 | $79.53 Strike: $0.00 | $27,499.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-003520 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,029.7 Underlying: Common Stock · 345.78 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 1, 2023 19:48 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 363.37 | $75.68 Strike: $0.00 | $27,499.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010588 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,658.52 Underlying: Common Stock · 363.37 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F5 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 1, 2023 19:48 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,343 | $75.68 Strike: $0.00 | $101,638.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010588 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,343 shares Expires 2023-11-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · balance_after: This amount includes restricted stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 1, 2023 19:48 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,343 | $75.68 | $101,638.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-010588 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,343 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2023 Filed Sep 5, 2023 15:58 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 379.15 | $72.53 Strike: $0.00 | $27,499.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-008642 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,267.09 Underlying: Common Stock · 379.15 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2023 Filed Jul 6, 2023 18:18 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 2,197.48 | $68.26 Strike: $0.00 | $149,999.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-007352 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,862.74 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,197.48 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 1, 2023 18:25 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 436.92 | $62.94 Strike: $0.00 | $27,499.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-006408 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,665.26 Underlying: Common Stock · 436.92 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 1, 2023 21:34 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 362.32 | $69.76 Strike: $0.00 | $25,275.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-003049 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,244.68 Underlying: Common Stock · 362.32 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 1, 2022 13:37 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 171.21 | $80.31 Strike: $0.00 | $13,749.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-012002 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,866.16 Underlying: Common Stock · 171.21 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2022 Filed Sep 1, 2022 18:07 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 212 | $64.86 Strike: $0.00 | $13,750.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-009893 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,679.14 Underlying: Common Stock · 212 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 19:46 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $58.20 | $58,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-008466 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 19:46 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 2,242.15 | $61.21 Strike: $0.00 | $137,242.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-008466 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,451.06 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,242.15 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 14:41 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 193.44 | $71.08 Strike: $0.00 | $13,749.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007572 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,208.91 Underlying: Common Stock · 193.44 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 20:22 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 201.11 | $68.37 Strike: $0.00 | $13,749.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-003660 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000.18 Underlying: Common Stock · 201.11 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2021 Filed Dec 1, 2021 17:43 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 187.94 | $73.16 Strike: $0.00 | $13,749.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-014248 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,799.07 Underlying: Common Stock · 187.94 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2021 Filed Sep 1, 2021 20:01 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 183.14 | $67.57 Strike: $0.00 | $12,374.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-011906 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,604.9 Underlying: Common Stock · 183.14 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 16:54 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 2,090.43 | $64.58 Strike: $0.00 | $134,999.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-010055 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,415.49 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,090.43 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2021 Filed Jun 2, 2021 20:42 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 179.04 | $69.12 Strike: $0.00 | $12,375.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-008812 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 325.06 Underlying: Common Stock · 179.04 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F3 · balance_after: This amount includes stock units acquired pursuant to a dividend equivalent feature of the Directors' Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 20:57 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 145.67 | $56.07 Strike: $0.00 | $8,167.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-004029 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145.67 Underlying: Common Stock · 145.67 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units will be converted into shares of common stock upon retirement, death, disability or certain specified events, all as defined in such plan, subject to holding periods required by law. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 21:19 UTC | FULLER H B CO FUL · Entity 4255 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,300 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001284 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rasmussen Trangsrud Teresa J · CIK 0001832403 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,300 shares Expires 2023-11-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F1 · price: These restricted stock units convert into shares of common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.