Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vyome Holdings, IncHIND · Entity 1824 | Director | September 01, 2026 | September 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Vyome Holdings, Inc
Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.17 · Expires 2036-09-01 | Direct | 137,833 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 120,000 · Balance 137,833 F1: On September 1, 2026 the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 120,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares subject to the option are fully vested. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On September 1, 2026 the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 120,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares subject to the option are fully vested.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 20:30 UTC | Vyome Holdings, Inc HIND · Entity 1824 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 120,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-097218 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jolly Mohanjit · CIK 0001867575 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,833 Underlying: Common Stock · 120,000 shares Expires 2036-09-01 F1 · security: On September 1, 2026 the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 120,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares subject to the option are fully vested. F1 · kind: On September 1, 2026 the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 120,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares subject to the option are fully vested. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On September 1, 2026 the reporting person was granted an option to purchase 120,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock pursuant to the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares subject to the option are fully vested. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:45 UTC | Vyome Holdings, Inc HIND · Entity 1824 | GrantCommon Stock | 454,456 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-112277 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jolly Mohanjit · CIK 0001867575 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 454,456 F1 · kind: Under the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 8, 2024, as amended (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Raider Lifesciences Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Merger Sub"), and Vyome Therapeutics, Inc. ("Vyome Therapeutics"), on August 15, 2025, Merger Sub merged with and into Vyome Therapeutics, with Vyome Therapeutics surviving the merger as a subsidiary of the Issuer (the "Merger"). Upon the closing of the Merger, each share of common and preferred stock of Vyome Therapeutics, was converted into the right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's common stock for every 5,000 shares of Vyome Therapeutics. As a result of the Merger, the Issuer was renamed "Vyome Holdings, Inc." and Vyome Therapeutics continued under its name as Vyome Therapeutics, Inc. The reporting person received 454,456 shares of the Issuer's common stock in exchange for 2,272,280,000 shares of common stock of Vyome Therapeutics pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F1 · price: Under the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 8, 2024, as amended (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer, Raider Lifesciences Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of the Issuer ("Merger Sub"), and Vyome Therapeutics, Inc. ("Vyome Therapeutics"), on August 15, 2025, Merger Sub merged with and into Vyome Therapeutics, with Vyome Therapeutics surviving the merger as a subsidiary of the Issuer (the "Merger"). Upon the closing of the Merger, each share of common and preferred stock of Vyome Therapeutics, was converted into the right to receive 1 share of the Issuer's common stock for every 5,000 shares of Vyome Therapeutics. As a result of the Merger, the Issuer was renamed "Vyome Holdings, Inc." and Vyome Therapeutics continued under its name as Vyome Therapeutics, Inc. The reporting person received 454,456 shares of the Issuer's common stock in exchange for 2,272,280,000 shares of common stock of Vyome Therapeutics pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F2 · ownership.nature: Includes indirect beneficial ownership of 454,456 shares of common stock held by Iron Pillar Fund I Ltd. Mohanjit Jolly is a general partner of Iron Pillar Fund I Ltd. and an advisor to and representative of Iron Pillar India Fund I for investments in the Issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.